term time holiday law
FREE Vouchers The National Register of Term Dates & School Holidays for 30,000 Schools The National Register for 30,000 Schools

Use the scrollbar in the table below and click on the specific school name in Derbyshire to view the term and holiday dates. If you cannot find your school out of the 457 Schools in Derbyshire, then view more schools in the East Midlands.

457 Schools in Derbyshire (Click To View) Postcode
Abbotsholme School ST14 5BS
Abercrombie Primary School S41 7QE
Adventure Care Ltd SK17 0TJ
Aldercar Community Language College NG16 4HL
Aldercar High School NG16 4HL
Aldercar Infant School NG16 4GL
Alderwasley Hall School DE56 2SR
Alfreton Grange Arts College DE55 7JA
Alfreton Nursery School DE55 7JA
Alfreton Park Community Special School DE55 7AL
All Saints Catholic Primary School SK13 7RJ
All Saints CofE Junior School DE4 3LA
Amber Valley Erewash Support Centre DE21 5LF
Ambergate Primary School DE56 2GN
Anthony Bek Community Primary School NG19 7PG
Anthony Gell School DE4 4DX
Arkwright Primary School S44 5BZ
Arnfield Independent School SK13 1NE
Ashbourne Hilltop Infant School DE6 1NB
Ashbrook Infant School DE72 3HF
Ashbrook Junior School DE72 3HF
Ashgate Croft School S40 4BN
Ashover Primary School S45 0AU
Aston-on-Trent Primary School DE72 2UH
Bakewell CofE Infant School DE45 1BX
Bakewell Methodist Junior School DE45 1FR
Bamford Primary School S33 0AR
Barlborough Hall School S43 4TJ
Barlborough Primary School S43 4ET
Barlow CofE Primary School S18 7TA
Barrow Hill Primary School S43 2PG
Belmont Primary School DE11 8JZ
Belper School and Sixth Form Centre DE56 0DA
Bennerley Fields Specialist Speech and Language College DE7 8QZ
Biggin CofE Primary School SK17 0DQ
Birk Hill Infant School S21 4BE
Bishop Pursglove CofE (A) Primary School SK17 8NE
Blackwell Community Primary and Nursery School DE55 5JG
Bladon House School DE15 0TA
Bolsover Church of England Junior School S44 6XH
Bolsover Infant School S44 6DE
Bonsall CofE (A) Primary School DE4 2AE
Brackenfield Special School NG10 4DA
Bradley CofE Primary School DE6 1PG
Bradshaw Farm Independent School SK17 0QY
Bradwell CofE (Controlled) Infant School S33 9HJ
Bradwell Junior School S33 9JB
Brailsford CofE Primary School DE6 3DA
Bramley Vale Primary School S44 5PF
Brampton Primary School S40 1DD
Brassington Primary School DE4 4HB
Breadsall CofE VC Primary School DE21 5LA
Brimington Junior School S43 1HF
Brimington Manor Infant School S43 1NT
Brockley Primary School S44 6AF
Brockwell Junior School S40 4NP
Brockwell Nursery and Infant School S40 4NP
Brookfield Academy Trust S40 3NS
Brookfield Primary School NG20 9AD
Brooklands Primary School NG10 1BX
Burbage Primary School SK17 9AE
Buxton Community School SK17 9EA
Buxton Infant School SK17 6QB
Buxton Junior School SK17 9DR
Buxworth Primary School SK23 7NJ
Calow CofE VC Primary School S44 5BD
Camms CofE (Aided) Primary School S21 4AU
Carsington and Hopton Primary School DE4 4DE
Castle View Primary School DE4 3DS
Castleton CofE Primary School S33 8WE
Cavendish Junior School S41 8TD
Chapel-en-le-Frith CofE VC Primary School SK23 0NL
Chapel-en-le-Frith High School SK23 0TQ
Charlesworth Voluntary Controlled Primary School SK13 5ET
Charlotte Nursery and Infant School DE7 8LQ
Chaucer Infant School DE7 5LN
Chaucer Junior School DE7 5JH
Chesterfield College S41 7NG
Chesterfield Hospital School S44 5BL
Chinley Primary School SK23 6DR
Christ Church CofE Primary School S41 7JU
Christ The King Catholic Primary DE55 7EN
Church Broughton CofE Primary School DE65 5AS
Church Gresley Infant and Nursery School DE11 9EY
Clifton CofE Primary School DE6 2GJ
Clowne Infant and Nursery School S43 4DB
Clowne Junior School S43 4BS
Codnor Community Primary School Church of England Controlled DE5 9QD
Combs Infant School SK23 9UZ
Coppice Primary School DE75 7BZ
Copthorne Community Infant School DE55 7FF
Corfield CofE Infant School DE75 7GQ
Cotmanhay Infant School DE7 8RR
Cotmanhay Junior School DE7 8RR
Coton-in-the-Elms CofE Primary School DE12 8HE
Coton-in-the-Elms Cof E Primary School DE12 8HE
Creswell CofE Controlled Infant and Nursery S80 4HY
Creswell Junior School S80 4JD
Crich Carr CofE Primary School DE4 5EF
Crich CofE Infant School DE4 5DG
Crich Junior School DE4 5DF
Croft Infant School DE55 7BW
Cromford CofE Primary School DE4 3RG
Curbar Primary School S32 3XA
Cutthorpe Primary School S42 7AS
Dallimore Primary School DE7 4GZ
Dame Catherine Harpur's School DE73 7JW
Darley Churchtown CofE Primary School DE4 2GL
Darley Dale Primary School DE4 2QB
Deer Park Primary School S42 6TD
Denby Free CofE VA Primary School DE5 8PH
Dinting Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School SK13 6NX
Dove Holes CofE Primary School SK17 8BJ
Dovedale Primary School NG10 3HU
Doveridge Primary School DE6 5JY
Draycott Community Primary School DE72 3NH
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School S18 2FZ
Dronfield Infant School S18 1RY
Dronfield Junior School S18 1RY
Dronfield Stonelow Junior School S18 2EP
Duckmanton Primary School S44 5HD
Duffield the Meadows Primary School DE56 4GT
Duke of Norfolk CofE Primary School SK13 7RD
Dunston Primary and Nursery School S41 8EY
Earl Sterndale CofE Primary School SK17 0BS
Eastwood Grange School S45 0BA
Eckington Junior School S21 4FL
Eckington School S21 4GN
Edale CofE Primary School S33 7ZD
Egginton Primary School DE65 6HP
Elmsleigh Infant and Nursery School DE11 0EG
Elton CofE Primary School DE4 2BW
English Martyrs' Catholic Primary NG10 4DA
English Martyrs Catholic Voluntary Academy NG10 4DA
Etwall Primary School DE65 6NB
Eureka Primary School DE11 7LA
Eyam CofE Primary School S32 5QH
Fairfield Endowed CofE (C) Junior School SK17 7NA
Fairfield Infant and Nursery School SK17 7PQ
Fairmeadows Foundation Primary School DE11 0SW
Field House Infant School DE7 4LT
Findern Primary School DE65 6AR
Firfield Primary School DE72 3EF
Fitzherbert CofE (Aided) Primary School DE6 1LD
Flagg Nursery School SK17 9QT
Focus School - Long Eaton Campus NG10 4HR
Foremarke Hall DE65 6EJ
Frederick Gent School DE55 2ER
Friesland School NG10 5AF
Fritchley CofE (Aided) Primary School DE56 2FQ
Furness Vale Primary School SK23 7PQ
Gamesley Community Primary School SK13 6HW
Gamesley Early Excellence Centre SK13 0LU
Gilbert Heathcote Nursery and Infant School S41 8NF
Glebe Junior School DE55 2JB
Glossopdale Community College SK13 7DR
Gorseybrigg Primary School and Nursery S18 8ZY
Granby Junior School DE7 8DX
Grange Primary School NG10 2DU
Granville Sports College DE11 7JR
Grassmoor Primary School S42 5EP
Great Hucklow CE Primary SK17 8RG
Grindleford Primary School S32 2HS
Hadfield Infant School SK13 1PN
Hadfield Nursery School SK13 2DW
Hady Primary School S41 0DF
Hague Bar Primary School SK22 3AP
Hallam Fields Junior School DE7 4DB
Harpur Hill Primary School SK17 9LP
Harrington Junior School NG10 4BQ
Hartington CofE Primary School SK17 0AS
Hartshorne CofE Primary School DE11 7ES
Hasland Hall Community School S41 0LP
Hasland Infant School S41 0PE
Hasland Junior School S41 0LY
Hathersage St Michael's CofE (Aided) Primary School S32 1BZ
Hayfield Primary School SK22 2HB
Heage Primary School DE56 2AL
Heanor Gate Science College DE75 7RA
Heanor Langley Infant School DE75 7HJ
Heath Fields Primary School DE65 5EQ
Heath Primary School S44 5RH
Henry Bradley Infant School S43 1HR
Herbert Strutt Primary School DE56 1SH
Heritage High School S43 4QG
Heritage High School A Mathematics and Computing Specialist College S43 4QG
High Grange School DE3 0DR
Highfield Hall Primary School S41 8AZ
Highfields School DE4 5NA
Hilton Primary School DE65 5GH
Hodthorpe Primary School S80 4UT
Holbrook CofE Primary School DE56 0TW
Holbrook School for Autism DE56 0TE
Hollingwood Primary School S43 2JG
Holly House Special School S41 9QR
Holme Hall Primary School S40 4RL
Holmesdale Infant School S18 2LR
Holmgate Primary School and Nursery S45 9QD
Hope Primary School S33 6ZF
Hope Valley College S33 6SD
Horsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School DE21 5BR
Horsley Woodhouse Primary School DE7 6AT
Howitt Primary Community School DE75 7FS
Hulland CofE Primary School DE6 3FS
Hunloke Park Primary School S42 6PT
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary S21 3YB
Inkersall Primary School S43 3SE
Ironville and Codnor Park Primary School NG16 5NB
John Flamsteed Community School DE5 8NP
John King Infant School NG16 6NB
John Port School DE65 6LU
Kadampa Primary School Derbyshire DE65 6HT
Kensington Junior School DE7 5PA
Kilburn Infant and Nursery School DE56 0LA
Kilburn Junior School DE56 0LA
Killamarsh Infant School S21 2DX
Killamarsh Junior School S21 2EA
Kirk Hallam Community Academy DE7 4HH
Kirk Ireton C of E Primary School DE6 3LD
Kirk Ireton CofE Primary School DE6 3LD
Kirk Langley CofE Primary School DE6 4LQ
Kniveton CofE Primary School DE6 1JJ
Lady Manners School DE45 1JA
Ladycross Infant School NG10 5JD
Ladywood Primary School DE7 4NH
Landmarks S80 4HP
Langley Mill CofE Infant School and Nursery NG16 4DT
Langley Mill Junior School NG16 4FZ
Langwith Bassett Primary School NG20 9RD
Larklands Infant School DE7 5DR
Lea Primary School DE4 5JP
Lenthall Infant and Nursery School S18 2HB
Leys Junior School DE55 7HA
Linton Primary School DE12 6QA
Little Eaton Primary School DE21 5AB
Litton CofE Primary School SK17 8QU
Long Lane Church of England Primary School DE6 5BJ
Long Row Primary School DE56 1DR
Longdon Park School DE65 6GU
Longford CofE Primary School DE6 3DR
Longmoor Primary School NG10 4JG
Longstone CofE Primary School DE45 1TZ
Longwood Community Infant School NG16 6PA
Lons Infant School DE5 3SE
Loscoe CofE (C) Primary School DE75 7RT
Mapperley CofE Controlled Primary School DE7 6BT
Marlpool Infant School DE75 7NF
Marlpool Junior School DE75 7HS
Marsh Lane Primary School S21 5RS
Marston Montgomery Primary School DE6 2FF
Mary Swanwick Community Primary School S41 9QW
Matlock All Saints Infants' School DE4 3HX
Matlock Bath Holy Trinity CofE Controlled Primary School DE4 3PW
Melbourne Infant School DE73 8JE
Melbourne Junior School DE73 8JE
Michael House School DE75 7JH
Mickley Infant School DE55 6GG
Middleton Community Primary School DE4 4LQ
Milford Primary School DE56 0QH
Model Village Primary School NG20 8BQ
Monyash CofE Primary School DE45 1JH
Morley Primary School DE7 6DF
Morton Primary School DE55 6HH
Mount St Mary's College S21 3YL
Mugginton CofE Primary School DE6 4PL
Mundy CofE Junior School DE75 7EQ
Netherseal St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School DE12 8BZ
Netherthorpe School S43 3PU
New Bolsover Primary and Nursery School S44 6PY
New Direction School S43 4BX
New Mills Nursery School SK22 4AQ
New Mills Primary School SK22 4AY
New Mills School and Sixth Form SK22 4NR
New Mills School Business Enterprise College SK22 4NR
New Whittington Community Primary School S43 2AQ
Newbold CofE Primary School S41 8PF
Newbold CofE VA Primary School S41 8PF
Newhall Community Junior School DE11 0TR
Newhall Infant School DE11 0TJ
Newton Primary School DE55 5TL
Newton Solney CofE (Aided) Infant School DE15 0SF
Newtown Primary School SK22 3JS
Norbriggs Primary School S43 3BW
Norbury CofE Primary School DE6 2EG
North East Derbyshire Support Centre S41 0LN
North Wingfield Primary and Nursery School S42 5LW
Northfield Junior School S18 2ED
Ockbrook School DE72 3RJ
Old Hall Junior School S40 3QR
Old Sams Farm Independent School SK17 0SN
Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy DE7 5HS
Osmaston CofE (VC) Primary School DE6 1LW
Outwood Academy Newbold S41 8BA
Overseal Primary School DE12 6LU
Padfield Community Primary School SK13 1EQ
Palterton Primary School S44 6UN
Park House Primary School S45 8DB
Parklands Infant and Nursery School NG10 4BJ
Parkside Community School S40 2NS
Parkside Junior School DE6 1EJ
Parwich Primary School DE6 1QJ
Peak Dale Primary School SK17 8AJ
Peak Forest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SK17 8EG
Peak School SK23 6ES
Pegasus School DE12 6RS
Pennine Way Junior Academy DE11 9EY
Penny Acres Primary School S18 7WP
Pilsley CofE Primary School DE45 1UF
Pilsley Primary School S45 8EU
Pinxton Kirkstead Junior School NG16 6NA
Pinxton Nursery School NG16 6NA
Poolsbrook Primary School S43 3LF
Pottery Primary School DE56 1HA
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School DE6 1EP
Redhill Primary School DE72 3SF
Renishaw Primary School S21 3UR
Repton Primary School DE65 6GN
Repton School DE65 6FH
Richardson Endowed Primary School DE7 6EF
Riddings Infant and Nursery School DE55 4EW
Riddings Junior School DE55 4BW
Ridgeway Primary School S12 3XR
Ripley Infant School DE5 3RY
Ripley Junior School DE5 3PN
Ripley Nursery School DE5 3HE
Risley Lower Grammar CofE (VC) Primary School DE72 3SU
Risley Lower Grammar CofE Primary School DE72 3SU
Rosliston CofE Primary School DE12 8JW
Rowsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School DE4 2ED
Saint John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy DE7 4HX
Saint Mary's Catholic Primary SK13 8NE
Sale and Davys Church of England Primary School DE73 7HA
Sandiacre Cloudside Junior School NG10 5DE
Sawley Infant and Nursery School NG10 3DQ
Sawley Junior School NG10 3DQ
Scarcliffe Primary School S44 6TH
Scargill CofE (Aided) Primary School DE7 6GU
Shardlow Primary School DE72 2GR
Sharley Park Community Primary School S45 9BN
Shirebrook Academy NG20 8QF
Shirland Primary School DE55 6BH
Simmondley Primary School SK13 6NN
Somercotes Infant School DE55 4LY
Somerlea Park Junior School DE55 4JE
South Darley CofE Primary School DE4 2JT
South Derbyshire Support Centre DE11 7JR
South Normanton Nursery School DE55 2JB
South Wingfield Primary School DE55 7NJ
Speedwell Infant School S43 3JJ
Spire Junior School S40 2EN
Spire Nursery and Infant School S40 2EU
Springfield Junior School DE11 0BU
Springwell Community College S43 3NQ
St Andrew's CofE Junior School SK13 2DR
St Andrew's CofE Methodist (Aided) Primary School S18 8ZQ
St Andrew's CofE Primary School DE7 6FB
St Anne's Catholic Primary School SK17 7AN
St Anne's CofE Primary School DE45 1RZ
St Anselm's School DE45 1DP
St Charles's Catholic Primary SK13 1PJ
St Edward's Catholic Primary DE11 0BD
St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School DE56 2JD
St George's CofE Controlled Primary School DE11 9NP
St George's CofE Primary School (VA) SK22 4NP
St Giles CE VA Primary School S21 1DU
St Giles CofE (Aided) Primary School DE4 3DD
St James' CofE Controlled Primary School SK13 8EF
St John's CofE Primary School DE56 1GY
St Joseph's Catholic and CofE (VA) Primary School S43 3LY
St Joseph's Catholic Primary DE4 3FT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy NG20 9RP
St Laurence CofE VA Primary School NG10 1DR
St Luke's CofE Primary School SK13 7BS
St Margaret's Catholic Primary SK13 6JH
St Mary's Catholic High School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy S41 8AG
St Mary's Catholic Primary S40 4ST
St Mary's Catholic Primary SK22 3BL
St Oswald's CofE Infant School DE6 1AS
St Peter and St Paul School S41 0EF
St Philip Howard Catholic School SK13 8DR
St Philip Howard Catholic Voluntary Academy SK13 8DR
St Thomas Catholic Primary DE7 4LF
St Thomas More Catholic School Buxton SK17 6AF
St Wystan's School DE65 6GE
Stanley Common CofE Primary School DE7 6FS
Stanton-in-Peak CofE Primary School DE4 2LX
Stanton Primary School DE15 9TJ
Stanton Vale School NG10 3NP
Staveley Junior School S43 3XE
Stenson Fields Primary Community School DE24 3BW
Stonebroom Primary and Nursery School DE55 6JY
Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School S32 4TL
Street Lane Primary School DE5 8NE
Stretton Handley Church of England Primary School DE55 6FH
Stubbin Wood School NG20 8QF
Sudbury Primary School DE6 5HZ
Swanwick Hall School DE55 1AE
Swanwick Primary School DE55 1BZ
Swanwick School and Sports College DE55 1AR
Taddington and Priestcliffe School SK17 9TW
Tansley Primary School DE4 5FG
Taxal and Fernilee CofE Primary School SK23 7DL
Temple Normanton Primary School S42 5DW
The Bolsover School S44 6XA
The Brigg Infant School DE55 2DA
The Curzon CofE Primary School DE22 5JA
The Ecclesbourne School DE56 4GS
The Green Infant School DE55 2BS
The Linnet Independent Learning Centre DE11 9JE
The Long Eaton School NG10 3NP
The Meadows SK17 8DJ
The Park Infant and Nursery School NG20 8JX
The Park Infant School NG20 8JX
The Park Junior School NG20 8JX
The Pingle School DE11 0QA
The Ripley Academy DE5 3JQ
Thornsett Primary School SK22 1AT
Tibshelf Community School DE55 5LZ
Tibshelf Infant School DE55 5PP
Tintwistle CofE (Aided) Primary School SK13 1LY
Town End Junior School DE55 5PB
Trent College NG10 4AD
Tuition Services Co Brookside School DE21 5LF
Tupton Hall School S42 6LG
Tupton Primary School S42 6DY
Turnditch Church of England Primary School DE56 2LH
Unstone Junior School S18 4AB
Unstone St Mary's Infant School S18 4AL
Waingroves Primary School DE5 9TD
Walton Holymoorside Primary School S42 7DU
Walton-on-Trent CofE School DE12 8NL
Wessington Primary School DE55 6DQ
Westfield Infant School S40 3NW
Westhouses Primary School DE55 5AF
Weston-on-Trent CofE (VA) Primary School DE72 2HX
Whaley Bridge Primary School SK23 7HX
Whaley Thorns Primary School NG20 9HB
Whitecotes Primary School S40 3HJ
Whittington Green School S41 9LG
Whitwell Primary School S80 4NR
Wigley Primary School S42 7JJ
William Allitt School DE11 0TL
William Gilbert Endowed Church of England Primary School DE56 4EB
William Levick Primary School S18 8YB
William Rhodes Primary School S40 2NR
Willington Primary School DE65 6DN
Wilsthorpe Community School NG10 4WT
Winster CofE Primary School DE4 2DH
Wirksworth CofE Infant School DE4 4FG
Wirksworth Infant School DE4 4GZ
Wirksworth Junior School DE4 4FD
Woodbridge Junior School DE55 7JA
Woodthorpe CofE Primary School S43 3DA
Woodville CofE Junior School DE11 7EA
Woodville Infant School DE11 7EA
Youlgrave All Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School DE45 1WN
School (Click To View) Postcode
Abbotsholme School ST14 5BS
Abercrombie Primary School S41 7QE
Adventure Care Ltd SK17 0TJ
Aldercar Community Language College NG16 4HL
Aldercar High School NG16 4HL
Aldercar Infant School NG16 4GL
Alderwasley Hall School DE56 2SR
Alfreton Grange Arts College DE55 7JA
Alfreton Nursery School DE55 7JA
Alfreton Park Community Special School DE55 7AL
All Saints Catholic Primary School SK13 7RJ
All Saints CofE Junior School DE4 3LA
Amber Valley Erewash Support Centre DE21 5LF
Ambergate Primary School DE56 2GN
Anthony Bek Community Primary School NG19 7PG
Anthony Gell School DE4 4DX
Arkwright Primary School S44 5BZ
Arnfield Independent School SK13 1NE
Ashbourne Hilltop Infant School DE6 1NB
Ashbrook Infant School DE72 3HF
Ashbrook Junior School DE72 3HF
Ashgate Croft School S40 4BN
Ashover Primary School S45 0AU
Aston-on-Trent Primary School DE72 2UH
Bakewell CofE Infant School DE45 1BX
Bakewell Methodist Junior School DE45 1FR
Bamford Primary School S33 0AR
Barlborough Hall School S43 4TJ
Barlborough Primary School S43 4ET
Barlow CofE Primary School S18 7TA
Barrow Hill Primary School S43 2PG
Belmont Primary School DE11 8JZ
Belper School and Sixth Form Centre DE56 0DA
Bennerley Fields Specialist Speech and Language College DE7 8QZ
Biggin CofE Primary School SK17 0DQ
Birk Hill Infant School S21 4BE
Bishop Pursglove CofE (A) Primary School SK17 8NE
Blackwell Community Primary and Nursery School DE55 5JG
Bladon House School DE15 0TA
Bolsover Church of England Junior School S44 6XH
Bolsover Infant School S44 6DE
Bonsall CofE (A) Primary School DE4 2AE
Brackenfield Special School NG10 4DA
Bradley CofE Primary School DE6 1PG
Bradshaw Farm Independent School SK17 0QY
Bradwell CofE (Controlled) Infant School S33 9HJ
Bradwell Junior School S33 9JB
Brailsford CofE Primary School DE6 3DA
Bramley Vale Primary School S44 5PF
Brampton Primary School S40 1DD
Brassington Primary School DE4 4HB
Breadsall CofE VC Primary School DE21 5LA
Brimington Junior School S43 1HF
Brimington Manor Infant School S43 1NT
Brockley Primary School S44 6AF
Brockwell Junior School S40 4NP
Brockwell Nursery and Infant School S40 4NP
Brookfield Academy Trust S40 3NS
Brookfield Primary School NG20 9AD
Brooklands Primary School NG10 1BX
Burbage Primary School SK17 9AE
Buxton Community School SK17 9EA
Buxton Infant School SK17 6QB
Buxton Junior School SK17 9DR
Buxworth Primary School SK23 7NJ
Calow CofE VC Primary School S44 5BD
Camms CofE (Aided) Primary School S21 4AU
Carsington and Hopton Primary School DE4 4DE
Castle View Primary School DE4 3DS
Castleton CofE Primary School S33 8WE
Cavendish Junior School S41 8TD
Chapel-en-le-Frith CofE VC Primary School SK23 0NL
Chapel-en-le-Frith High School SK23 0TQ
Charlesworth Voluntary Controlled Primary School SK13 5ET
Charlotte Nursery and Infant School DE7 8LQ
Chaucer Infant School DE7 5LN
Chaucer Junior School DE7 5JH
Chesterfield College S41 7NG
Chesterfield Hospital School S44 5BL
Chinley Primary School SK23 6DR
Christ Church CofE Primary School S41 7JU
Christ The King Catholic Primary DE55 7EN
Church Broughton CofE Primary School DE65 5AS
Church Gresley Infant and Nursery School DE11 9EY
Clifton CofE Primary School DE6 2GJ
Clowne Infant and Nursery School S43 4DB
Clowne Junior School S43 4BS
Codnor Community Primary School Church of England Controlled DE5 9QD
Combs Infant School SK23 9UZ
Coppice Primary School DE75 7BZ
Copthorne Community Infant School DE55 7FF
Corfield CofE Infant School DE75 7GQ
Cotmanhay Infant School DE7 8RR
Cotmanhay Junior School DE7 8RR
Coton-in-the-Elms CofE Primary School DE12 8HE
Coton-in-the-Elms Cof E Primary School DE12 8HE
Creswell CofE Controlled Infant and Nursery S80 4HY
Creswell Junior School S80 4JD
Crich Carr CofE Primary School DE4 5EF
Crich CofE Infant School DE4 5DG
Crich Junior School DE4 5DF
Croft Infant School DE55 7BW
Cromford CofE Primary School DE4 3RG
Curbar Primary School S32 3XA
Cutthorpe Primary School S42 7AS
Dallimore Primary School DE7 4GZ
Dame Catherine Harpur's School DE73 7JW
Darley Churchtown CofE Primary School DE4 2GL
Darley Dale Primary School DE4 2QB
Deer Park Primary School S42 6TD
Denby Free CofE VA Primary School DE5 8PH
Dinting Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School SK13 6NX
Dove Holes CofE Primary School SK17 8BJ
Dovedale Primary School NG10 3HU
Doveridge Primary School DE6 5JY
Draycott Community Primary School DE72 3NH
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School S18 2FZ
Dronfield Infant School S18 1RY
Dronfield Junior School S18 1RY
Dronfield Stonelow Junior School S18 2EP
Duckmanton Primary School S44 5HD
Duffield the Meadows Primary School DE56 4GT
Duke of Norfolk CofE Primary School SK13 7RD
Dunston Primary and Nursery School S41 8EY
Earl Sterndale CofE Primary School SK17 0BS
Eastwood Grange School S45 0BA
Eckington Junior School S21 4FL
Eckington School S21 4GN
Edale CofE Primary School S33 7ZD
Egginton Primary School DE65 6HP
Elmsleigh Infant and Nursery School DE11 0EG
Elton CofE Primary School DE4 2BW
English Martyrs' Catholic Primary NG10 4DA
English Martyrs Catholic Voluntary Academy NG10 4DA
Etwall Primary School DE65 6NB
Eureka Primary School DE11 7LA
Eyam CofE Primary School S32 5QH
Fairfield Endowed CofE (C) Junior School SK17 7NA
Fairfield Infant and Nursery School SK17 7PQ
Fairmeadows Foundation Primary School DE11 0SW
Field House Infant School DE7 4LT
Findern Primary School DE65 6AR
Firfield Primary School DE72 3EF
Fitzherbert CofE (Aided) Primary School DE6 1LD
Flagg Nursery School SK17 9QT
Focus School - Long Eaton Campus NG10 4HR
Foremarke Hall DE65 6EJ
Frederick Gent School DE55 2ER
Friesland School NG10 5AF
Fritchley CofE (Aided) Primary School DE56 2FQ
Furness Vale Primary School SK23 7PQ
Gamesley Community Primary School SK13 6HW
Gamesley Early Excellence Centre SK13 0LU
Gilbert Heathcote Nursery and Infant School S41 8NF
Glebe Junior School DE55 2JB
Glossopdale Community College SK13 7DR
Gorseybrigg Primary School and Nursery S18 8ZY
Granby Junior School DE7 8DX
Grange Primary School NG10 2DU
Granville Sports College DE11 7JR
Grassmoor Primary School S42 5EP
Great Hucklow CE Primary SK17 8RG
Grindleford Primary School S32 2HS
Hadfield Infant School SK13 1PN
Hadfield Nursery School SK13 2DW
Hady Primary School S41 0DF
Hague Bar Primary School SK22 3AP
Hallam Fields Junior School DE7 4DB
Harpur Hill Primary School SK17 9LP
Harrington Junior School NG10 4BQ
Hartington CofE Primary School SK17 0AS
Hartshorne CofE Primary School DE11 7ES
Hasland Hall Community School S41 0LP
Hasland Infant School S41 0PE
Hasland Junior School S41 0LY
Hathersage St Michael's CofE (Aided) Primary School S32 1BZ
Hayfield Primary School SK22 2HB
Heage Primary School DE56 2AL
Heanor Gate Science College DE75 7RA
Heanor Langley Infant School DE75 7HJ
Heath Fields Primary School DE65 5EQ
Heath Primary School S44 5RH
Henry Bradley Infant School S43 1HR
Herbert Strutt Primary School DE56 1SH
Heritage High School S43 4QG
Heritage High School A Mathematics and Computing Specialist College S43 4QG
High Grange School DE3 0DR
Highfield Hall Primary School S41 8AZ
Highfields School DE4 5NA
Hilton Primary School DE65 5GH
Hodthorpe Primary School S80 4UT
Holbrook CofE Primary School DE56 0TW
Holbrook School for Autism DE56 0TE
Hollingwood Primary School S43 2JG
Holly House Special School S41 9QR
Holme Hall Primary School S40 4RL
Holmesdale Infant School S18 2LR
Holmgate Primary School and Nursery S45 9QD
Hope Primary School S33 6ZF
Hope Valley College S33 6SD
Horsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School DE21 5BR
Horsley Woodhouse Primary School DE7 6AT
Howitt Primary Community School DE75 7FS
Hulland CofE Primary School DE6 3FS
Hunloke Park Primary School S42 6PT
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary S21 3YB
Inkersall Primary School S43 3SE
Ironville and Codnor Park Primary School NG16 5NB
John Flamsteed Community School DE5 8NP
John King Infant School NG16 6NB
John Port School DE65 6LU
Kadampa Primary School Derbyshire DE65 6HT
Kensington Junior School DE7 5PA
Kilburn Infant and Nursery School DE56 0LA
Kilburn Junior School DE56 0LA
Killamarsh Infant School S21 2DX
Killamarsh Junior School S21 2EA
Kirk Hallam Community Academy DE7 4HH
Kirk Ireton C of E Primary School DE6 3LD
Kirk Ireton CofE Primary School DE6 3LD
Kirk Langley CofE Primary School DE6 4LQ
Kniveton CofE Primary School DE6 1JJ
Lady Manners School DE45 1JA
Ladycross Infant School NG10 5JD
Ladywood Primary School DE7 4NH
Landmarks S80 4HP
Langley Mill CofE Infant School and Nursery NG16 4DT
Langley Mill Junior School NG16 4FZ
Langwith Bassett Primary School NG20 9RD
Larklands Infant School DE7 5DR
Lea Primary School DE4 5JP
Lenthall Infant and Nursery School S18 2HB
Leys Junior School DE55 7HA
Linton Primary School DE12 6QA
Little Eaton Primary School DE21 5AB
Litton CofE Primary School SK17 8QU
Long Lane Church of England Primary School DE6 5BJ
Long Row Primary School DE56 1DR
Longdon Park School DE65 6GU
Longford CofE Primary School DE6 3DR
Longmoor Primary School NG10 4JG
Longstone CofE Primary School DE45 1TZ
Longwood Community Infant School NG16 6PA
Lons Infant School DE5 3SE
Loscoe CofE (C) Primary School DE75 7RT
Mapperley CofE Controlled Primary School DE7 6BT
Marlpool Infant School DE75 7NF
Marlpool Junior School DE75 7HS
Marsh Lane Primary School S21 5RS
Marston Montgomery Primary School DE6 2FF
Mary Swanwick Community Primary School S41 9QW
Matlock All Saints Infants' School DE4 3HX
Matlock Bath Holy Trinity CofE Controlled Primary School DE4 3PW
Melbourne Infant School DE73 8JE
Melbourne Junior School DE73 8JE
Michael House School DE75 7JH
Mickley Infant School DE55 6GG
Middleton Community Primary School DE4 4LQ
Milford Primary School DE56 0QH
Model Village Primary School NG20 8BQ
Monyash CofE Primary School DE45 1JH
Morley Primary School DE7 6DF
Morton Primary School DE55 6HH
Mount St Mary's College S21 3YL
Mugginton CofE Primary School DE6 4PL
Mundy CofE Junior School DE75 7EQ
Netherseal St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School DE12 8BZ
Netherthorpe School S43 3PU
New Bolsover Primary and Nursery School S44 6PY
New Direction School S43 4BX
New Mills Nursery School SK22 4AQ
New Mills Primary School SK22 4AY
New Mills School and Sixth Form SK22 4NR
New Mills School Business Enterprise College SK22 4NR
New Whittington Community Primary School S43 2AQ
Newbold CofE Primary School S41 8PF
Newbold CofE VA Primary School S41 8PF
Newhall Community Junior School DE11 0TR
Newhall Infant School DE11 0TJ
Newton Primary School DE55 5TL
Newton Solney CofE (Aided) Infant School DE15 0SF
Newtown Primary School SK22 3JS
Norbriggs Primary School S43 3BW
Norbury CofE Primary School DE6 2EG
North East Derbyshire Support Centre S41 0LN
North Wingfield Primary and Nursery School S42 5LW
Northfield Junior School S18 2ED
Ockbrook School DE72 3RJ
Old Hall Junior School S40 3QR
Old Sams Farm Independent School SK17 0SN
Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy DE7 5HS
Osmaston CofE (VC) Primary School DE6 1LW
Outwood Academy Newbold S41 8BA
Overseal Primary School DE12 6LU
Padfield Community Primary School SK13 1EQ
Palterton Primary School S44 6UN
Park House Primary School S45 8DB
Parklands Infant and Nursery School NG10 4BJ
Parkside Community School S40 2NS
Parkside Junior School DE6 1EJ
Parwich Primary School DE6 1QJ
Peak Dale Primary School SK17 8AJ
Peak Forest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SK17 8EG
Peak School SK23 6ES
Pegasus School DE12 6RS
Pennine Way Junior Academy DE11 9EY
Penny Acres Primary School S18 7WP
Pilsley CofE Primary School DE45 1UF
Pilsley Primary School S45 8EU
Pinxton Kirkstead Junior School NG16 6NA
Pinxton Nursery School NG16 6NA
Poolsbrook Primary School S43 3LF
Pottery Primary School DE56 1HA
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School DE6 1EP
Redhill Primary School DE72 3SF
Renishaw Primary School S21 3UR
Repton Primary School DE65 6GN
Repton School DE65 6FH
Richardson Endowed Primary School DE7 6EF
Riddings Infant and Nursery School DE55 4EW
Riddings Junior School DE55 4BW
Ridgeway Primary School S12 3XR
Ripley Infant School DE5 3RY
Ripley Junior School DE5 3PN
Ripley Nursery School DE5 3HE
Risley Lower Grammar CofE (VC) Primary School DE72 3SU
Risley Lower Grammar CofE Primary School DE72 3SU
Rosliston CofE Primary School DE12 8JW
Rowsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School DE4 2ED
Saint John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy DE7 4HX
Saint Mary's Catholic Primary SK13 8NE
Sale and Davys Church of England Primary School DE73 7HA
Sandiacre Cloudside Junior School NG10 5DE
Sawley Infant and Nursery School NG10 3DQ
Sawley Junior School NG10 3DQ
Scarcliffe Primary School S44 6TH
Scargill CofE (Aided) Primary School DE7 6GU
Shardlow Primary School DE72 2GR
Sharley Park Community Primary School S45 9BN
Shirebrook Academy NG20 8QF
Shirland Primary School DE55 6BH
Simmondley Primary School SK13 6NN
Somercotes Infant School DE55 4LY
Somerlea Park Junior School DE55 4JE
South Darley CofE Primary School DE4 2JT
South Derbyshire Support Centre DE11 7JR
South Normanton Nursery School DE55 2JB
South Wingfield Primary School DE55 7NJ
Speedwell Infant School S43 3JJ
Spire Junior School S40 2EN
Spire Nursery and Infant School S40 2EU
Springfield Junior School DE11 0BU
Springwell Community College S43 3NQ
St Andrew's CofE Junior School SK13 2DR
St Andrew's CofE Methodist (Aided) Primary School S18 8ZQ
St Andrew's CofE Primary School DE7 6FB
St Anne's Catholic Primary School SK17 7AN
St Anne's CofE Primary School DE45 1RZ
St Anselm's School DE45 1DP
St Charles's Catholic Primary SK13 1PJ
St Edward's Catholic Primary DE11 0BD
St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School DE56 2JD
St George's CofE Controlled Primary School DE11 9NP
St George's CofE Primary School (VA) SK22 4NP
St Giles CE VA Primary School S21 1DU
St Giles CofE (Aided) Primary School DE4 3DD
St James' CofE Controlled Primary School SK13 8EF
St John's CofE Primary School DE56 1GY
St Joseph's Catholic and CofE (VA) Primary School S43 3LY
St Joseph's Catholic Primary DE4 3FT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy NG20 9RP
St Laurence CofE VA Primary School NG10 1DR
St Luke's CofE Primary School SK13 7BS
St Margaret's Catholic Primary SK13 6JH
St Mary's Catholic High School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy S41 8AG
St Mary's Catholic Primary S40 4ST
St Mary's Catholic Primary SK22 3BL
St Oswald's CofE Infant School DE6 1AS
St Peter and St Paul School S41 0EF
St Philip Howard Catholic School SK13 8DR
St Philip Howard Catholic Voluntary Academy SK13 8DR
St Thomas Catholic Primary DE7 4LF
St Thomas More Catholic School Buxton SK17 6AF
St Wystan's School DE65 6GE
Stanley Common CofE Primary School DE7 6FS
Stanton-in-Peak CofE Primary School DE4 2LX
Stanton Primary School DE15 9TJ
Stanton Vale School NG10 3NP
Staveley Junior School S43 3XE
Stenson Fields Primary Community School DE24 3BW
Stonebroom Primary and Nursery School DE55 6JY
Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School S32 4TL
Street Lane Primary School DE5 8NE
Stretton Handley Church of England Primary School DE55 6FH
Stubbin Wood School NG20 8QF
Sudbury Primary School DE6 5HZ
Swanwick Hall School DE55 1AE
Swanwick Primary School DE55 1BZ
Swanwick School and Sports College DE55 1AR
Taddington and Priestcliffe School SK17 9TW
Tansley Primary School DE4 5FG
Taxal and Fernilee CofE Primary School SK23 7DL
Temple Normanton Primary School S42 5DW
The Bolsover School S44 6XA
The Brigg Infant School DE55 2DA
The Curzon CofE Primary School DE22 5JA
The Ecclesbourne School DE56 4GS
The Green Infant School DE55 2BS
The Linnet Independent Learning Centre DE11 9JE
The Long Eaton School NG10 3NP
The Meadows SK17 8DJ
The Park Infant and Nursery School NG20 8JX
The Park Infant School NG20 8JX
The Park Junior School NG20 8JX
The Pingle School DE11 0QA
The Ripley Academy DE5 3JQ
Thornsett Primary School SK22 1AT
Tibshelf Community School DE55 5LZ
Tibshelf Infant School DE55 5PP
Tintwistle CofE (Aided) Primary School SK13 1LY
Town End Junior School DE55 5PB
Trent College NG10 4AD
Tuition Services Co Brookside School DE21 5LF
Tupton Hall School S42 6LG
Tupton Primary School S42 6DY
Turnditch Church of England Primary School DE56 2LH
Unstone Junior School S18 4AB
Unstone St Mary's Infant School S18 4AL
Waingroves Primary School DE5 9TD
Walton Holymoorside Primary School S42 7DU
Walton-on-Trent CofE School DE12 8NL
Wessington Primary School DE55 6DQ
Westfield Infant School S40 3NW
Westhouses Primary School DE55 5AF
Weston-on-Trent CofE (VA) Primary School DE72 2HX
Whaley Bridge Primary School SK23 7HX
Whaley Thorns Primary School NG20 9HB
Whitecotes Primary School S40 3HJ
Whittington Green School S41 9LG
Whitwell Primary School S80 4NR
Wigley Primary School S42 7JJ
William Allitt School DE11 0TL
William Gilbert Endowed Church of England Primary School DE56 4EB
William Levick Primary School S18 8YB
William Rhodes Primary School S40 2NR
Willington Primary School DE65 6DN
Wilsthorpe Community School NG10 4WT
Winster CofE Primary School DE4 2DH
Wirksworth CofE Infant School DE4 4FG
Wirksworth Infant School DE4 4GZ
Wirksworth Junior School DE4 4FD
Woodbridge Junior School DE55 7JA
Woodthorpe CofE Primary School S43 3DA
Woodville CofE Junior School DE11 7EA
Woodville Infant School DE11 7EA
Youlgrave All Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School DE45 1WN