term time holiday law
FREE Vouchers The National Register of Term Dates & School Holidays for 30,000 Schools The National Register for 30,000 Schools

Use the scrollbar in the table below and click on the specific school name in Hertfordshire to view the term and holiday dates. If you cannot find your school out of the 609 Schools in Hertfordshire, then view more schools in the East of England.

609 Schools in Hertfordshire (Click To View) Postcode
Abbot's Hill School HP3 8RP
Abbots Langley School WD5 0BQ
Abel Smith School SG13 8AE
Aboyne Lodge Junior Mixed and Infant School AL3 5NL
Adeyfield School HP2 4DE
Alban City School AL1 3RR
Alban Wood Primary School and Nursery WD25 7NX
Albury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School SG11 2JQ
Aldbury Church of England Primary School HP23 5RT
Aldenham School WD6 3AJ
Aldwickbury School AL5 1AD
All Saints Church of England Primary School and Nursery, Bishop's Stortford CM23 5BE
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Datchworth SG3 6RE
Almond Hill Junior School SG1 3RP
Amwell View School SG12 8EH
Andrews Lane Primary School EN7 6LB
Anstey First School SG9 0BY
Applecroft School AL8 6JZ
Ardeley St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School SG2 7AJ
Arlesdene Nursery School EN8 9DW
Arlesdene Nursery School and Pre-School EN8 9DW
Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School WD3 4BT
Ascot Road Community Free School WD18 8AD
Ashfield Junior School WD23 1SR
Ashlyns School HP4 3AH
Ashtree Primary School and Nursery SG2 9JQ
Ashwell Primary School SG7 5QL
Aston St Mary's Church of England Aided Primary School SG2 7HA
Aycliffe Drive Primary School HP2 6LJ
Barclay School SG1 3RB
Barkway VA Church of England First School SG8 8EF
Barley Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School SG8 8JW
Barnwell School SG2 9SW
Batchwood School AL3 5RP
Batford Nursery School AL5 5HN
Bayford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SG13 8PX
Beaumont School AL4 0XB
Bedmond Village Primary and Nursery School WD5 0RD
Bedwell Primary School SG1 1NJ
Beech Hyde Primary School and Nursery AL4 8TP
Beechfield School WD24 5TY
Beechwood Park School AL3 8AW
Belswains Primary School HP3 9QJ
Bengeo Primary School SG14 3DX
Benington Church of England Primary School SG2 7LP
Berkhamsted Pre-Prep School HP4 2SZ
Berkhamsted School HP4 2DJ
Bernards Heath Infant and Nursery School AL1 4AP
Bernards Heath Infants' School AL1 4AP
Bernards Heath Junior School AL3 5HP
Bhaktivedanta Manor School WD25 8EZ
Birchwood Avenue Primary School AL10 0PS
Birchwood High School CM23 5BD
Birchwood Nursery School AL10 0PD
Bishop Wood Church of England Junior School, Tring HP23 5AU
Bishop's Hatfield Girls' School AL10 8NL
Bishop's Stortford College CM23 2PJ
Bonneygrove Primary School EN7 5ED
Bournehall Primary School WD23 3AX
Bovingdon Primary Academy HP3 0HL
Bowmansgreen Primary School AL2 1PH
Boxmoor Primary School HP1 1PF
Brandles School SG7 6EY
Breachwood Green Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 8NP
Breakspeare School WD5 0BU
Bridgewater Primary School HP4 1ES
Broadfield Primary School HP2 4BX
Brockswood Primary School HP2 7QH
Bromet Primary School WD19 4SG
Brookland Infant and Nursery School EN8 0RX
Brookland Junior School EN8 0RX
Brookmans Park Primary School AL9 7QY
Broom Barns Community Primary School SG1 1UE
Broxbourne CofE Primary School EN10 7AY
Burleigh Primary School EN8 9DP
Bushey and Oxhey Infant School WD23 2QH
Bushey Heath Primary School WD23 1SP
Bushey Manor Junior School WD23 2QL
Bushey Meads School WD23 4PA
Camp Primary and Nursery School AL1 5PG
Camps Hill Community Primary School SG2 0LT
Cassiobury Infant and Nursery School WD17 3PE
Cassiobury Junior School WD17 3PD
Central Primary School WD17 2LX
Chambersbury Primary School HP3 8JH
Chancellor's School AL9 7BN
Charlotte House Preparatory School WD3 4DU
Chater Infant School WD18 7NJ
Chater Junior School WD18 0WN
Chaulden Infants' and Nursery HP1 2JU
Chaulden Junior School HP1 2JU
Cherry Tree Primary School WD24 6ST
Cheshunt School EN8 9LY
Chorleywood Primary School WD3 5HR
Christ Church Chorleywood CofE School WD3 5SG
Christ Church Church of England School WD3 5SG
Christ Church CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery, Ware SG12 7BT
Churchfield CofE VA Primary EN8 0LU
Clore Shalom School WD7 9BL
Coates Way JMI and Nursery School WD25 9NW
Cockernhoe Endowed CofE Primary School LU2 8PY
Codicote Church of England Primary School SG4 8YL
Colnbrook School WD19 7UY
Colney Heath Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School AL4 0NP
Commonswood Primary Nursery School AL7 4RU
Countess Anne Church of England School AL10 8AX
Countess Anne School, A Church of England Academy, Hatfield AL10 8AX
Cowley Hill School WD6 5DP
Crabtree Infants' School AL5 5PU
Crabtree Junior School AL5 5PU
Cranborne Primary School EN6 2BA
Creswick Primary and Nursery School AL7 4TP
Cuffley School EN6 4HN
Cunningham Hill Infant School AL1 5QJ
Cunningham Hill Junior School AL1 5QJ
Dacorum Education Support Centre HP2 4HS
Dame Alice Owen's School EN6 2DU
De Havilland Primary School AL10 8TQ
Dewhurst St Mary CofE Primary School EN8 9ND
Divine Saviour Roman Catholic Primary School WD5 0HW
Downfield Primary School EN8 8SS
Duncombe School SG14 3JA
Dundale Primary School and Nursery HP23 5DJ
Eastbury Farm Primary School HA6 3DG
Edge Grove School WD25 8NL
Education and Youth Services (Herts) SG1 1DP
Edwinstree Church of England Middle School SG9 9AW
Egerton-Rothesay School HP4 3UJ
Essendon CofE (VC) Primary School AL9 6HD
Fair Field Junior School WD7 8LU
Fairfields Primary School and Nursery EN7 6JG
Fairlands Primary School and Nursery SG1 3JA
Falconer School WD23 3AT
Fawbert and Barnard Infants' School CM21 9AT
Fearnhill School SG6 4BA
Featherstone Wood Primary School SG2 9PP
Field Junior School WD18 0AZ
Flamstead End School EN7 6AG
Flamstead Village School AL3 8DL
Fleetville Infant and Nursery School AL1 4LX
Fleetville Junior School AL1 4LW
Forres Primary School EN11 0RW
Four Swannes Primary School EN8 7HH
Francis Combe Academy WD25 7HW
Freman College SG9 9BT
Furneux Pelham Church of England School SG9 0LH
Gaddesden Row JMI School HP2 6HG
Gade Valley Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School HP1 3DT
Galley Hill Primary School and Nursery HP1 3JY
Garden City Academy SG6 2JZ
Garden City Montessori School SG6 4UE
Garden Fields Junior Mixed and Infant School AL3 5RL
Garston Manor School WD25 7HR
George Street Primary School HP2 5HJ
Giles Junior School SG1 4JQ
Goffs Oak Primary Nursery School EN7 5NS
Goffs School EN7 5QW
Goldfield Infants' and Nursery School HP23 4EE
Grange Junior School SG6 4PY
Graveley Primary School SG4 7LJ
Great Gaddesden Church of England Primary School HP1 3BT
Green Lanes Primary School AL10 9JY
Greenfield Nursery School EN8 8DH
Greenfields Primary School WD19 6QH
Greenside School SG2 9XS
Greenway Primary and Nursery School HP4 3NH
Grove Road Primary School HP23 5PD
Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School WD6 3AF
Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls WD6 3BT
Hailey Hall School SG13 7PB
Haileybury and Imperial Service College SG13 7NU
Haileybury Turnford EN8 0JU
Hammond Academy HP2 5TD
Harpenden Free School AL3 7ET
Hartsbourne Primary School WD23 1SJ
Hartsfield Junior Mixed and Infant School SG7 6PB
Harvey Road Primary School WD3 3BN
Harwood Hill Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School AL8 7AG
Hatfield Community Free School AL10 8ES
Haywood Grove School HP2 7BG
Heath Lane Nursery School HP1 1TT
Heath Mount School SG14 3NG
Heathlands School AL3 5AY
Hertford Heath Primary and Nursery School SG13 7QW
Hertford Regional College SG12 9JF
Hertford St Andrew CofE Primary School SG14 2EP
Hertingfordbury Cowper Primary School SG14 2LR
Hertsmere Jewish Primary School WD7 7LQ
Hertswood Academy WD6 5LG
Hexton Junior Mixed and Infant School SG5 3JL
High Beeches Primary School AL5 5SD
High Elms Manor School WD25 0JX
High Wych Church of England Primary School CM21 0JB
Highbury Infant School and Nursery SG4 9AG
Highover Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 0JP
Highwood Primary School WD23 2AW
Hillmead Primary School CM23 4PW
Hillshott Infant School and Nursery SG6 1QE
Hitchin Boys' School SG5 1JB
Hitchin Girls' School SG4 9RS
Hobbs Hill Wood Primary School HP3 8ER
Hobletts Manor Infants' School HP2 5JS
Hobletts Manor Junior School HP2 5JS
Hockerill Anglo-European College CM23 5HX
Holdbrook Primary School EN8 7QG
Hollybush Primary School SG14 2DF
Holtsmere End Infant and Nursery School HP2 7JZ
Holtsmere End Junior School HP2 7JZ
Holwell Primary School AL7 3RP
Holy Rood Catholic Primary School WD17 4FS
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School EN8 8LU
Holywell Primary School WD18 6LL
Homerswood Primary and Nursery School AL8 7RF
Hormead Church of England (VA) First School SG9 0NR
How Wood Primary and Nursery School AL2 2HU
Howe Dell Primary School AL10 9AH
Hunsdon Junior Mixed and Infant School SG12 8NT
Hurst Drive Primary School EN8 8DH
Ickleford Primary School SG5 3TG
Icknield Infant and Nursery School SG6 4UN
Icknield Walk First School SG8 7EZ
Immanuel College WD23 4EB
International Stanborough School WD25 9JT
Jenyns First School and Nursery SG11 2QJ
John F Kennedy Catholic School HP1 2PH
Jupiter Community Free School HP2 5NT
Kenilworth Primary School WD6 1QL
Killigrew Primary and Nursery School AL2 3HD
Kimpton Primary School SG4 8RB
Kings Langley Primary School WD4 8DQ
Kings Langley School WD4 9HN
Kingshill Infant School SG12 0RL
Kingshott School SG4 7JX
Kingsway Infants' School WD25 0ES
Kingsway Junior School WD25 0JH
Kingswood Nursery School WD25 0DX
Knebworth Primary and Nursery School SG3 6AA
Knightsfield School AL8 7LW
Knutsford School WD24 7ER
Ladbrooke Junior Mixed and Infant School EN6 1QB
Lakeside School AL8 6YN
Lanchester Community Free School WD17 3HD
Larwood School SG1 5QU
Laurance Haines School WD18 0DD
Layston Church of England First School SG9 9EU
Leavesden JMI School WD25 7QZ
Letchmore Infants' and Nursery School SG1 3PS
Leventhorpe CM21 9BY
Leverstock Green Church of England Primary School HP2 4SA
Lime Walk Primary School HP3 9LN
Little Gaddesden Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School HP4 1NX
Little Green Junior School WD3 3NJ
Little Hadham Primary School SG11 2DX
Little Heath Primary School EN6 1JW
Little Munden Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SG12 0NR
Little Reddings Primary School WD23 3PR
Lochinver House School EN6 1LW
Lockers Park School HP1 1TL
Lodge Farm Primary School SG2 0HP
London Colney Nursery School AL2 1JG
London Colney Primary and Nursery School AL2 1JG
London Colney Primary School AL2 1JG
Long Marston VA Church of England Primary School HP23 4QS
Longdean School HP3 8JB
Longlands Primary School and Nursery EN10 6AG
Longmeadow Primary School SG2 8LT
Longwood School WD23 2QG
Lonsdale School SG2 8UT
Lordship Farm Primary School SG6 3UF
Loreto College AL1 3RQ
Ludwick Nursery School AL7 3RP
Malvern Way Infant and Nursery School WD3 3QQ
Mandeville Primary School AL1 2LE
Manland Primary School AL5 4QW
Manor Fields Primary School CM23 4LE
Manor Lodge School WD7 9BG
Maple Cross Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School WD3 9SS
Maple Grove Primary School HP2 7BG
Maple Primary School AL1 3SW
Margaret Wix Primary School AL3 6EL
Markyate Village School and Nursery AL3 8PT
Marriotts School SG2 8UT
Martins Wood Primary School SG1 5RT
Mary Exton Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 0QA
Mary Exton Primary School SG4 0QA
Meadow Wood School WD23 4NN
Merchant Taylors Prep School WD3 1LW
Merchant Taylors' School HA6 2HT
Meridian School SG8 7JH
Merry Hill Infant School and Nursery WD23 1ST
Meryfield Primary School WD6 4PA
Micklem Primary School HP1 2QH
Middleton School SG12 9PD
Mill Mead Primary School SG14 3AA
Millbrook School EN8 9BX
Millfield First and Nursery School SG9 9DT
Monk's Walk School AL8 7NL
Monksmead School WD6 1HL
Morgans Primary School Nursery SG13 8DR
Moss Bury Primary School and Nursery SG1 5PA
Mount Grace School EN6 1EZ
Mount Pleasant Lane Junior Mixed and Infant School and Nursery AL2 3XA
Muriel Green Nursery School AL3 5JB
Nascot Wood Infant and Nursery School WD17 4YT
Nascot Wood Junior School WD17 4YS
Nash Mills Church of England Primary School HP3 9XB
Newberries Primary School WD7 7EL
Nicholas Breakspear Catholic School AL4 0TT
North Area Pupil Referral Unit SG6 3LY
North Hertfordshire College SG6 3PF
Northaw Church of England Primary School EN6 4PB
Northfields Infants and Nursery School SG6 4PT
Northgate Primary School CM23 2RL
Northwood Preparatory School WD3 1LW
Norton St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School SG6 1AG
Oak View Primary and Nursery School AL10 8NW
Oaklands College AL4 0JA
Oaklands Primary School AL6 0PX
Oakmere Primary School EN6 5NP
Oakwood Primary School AL4 0XA
Offley Endowed Primary School SG5 3AT
Onslow St Audrey's School AL10 8AB
Oughton Primary and Nursery School SG5 2NZ
Our Lady Catholic Primary School SG5 1XT
Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School AL7 3TF
Oxhey Early Years Centre WD19 4RL
Oxhey Wood Primary School WD19 7SL
Panshanger Primary School AL7 1QY
Park Street Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School AL2 2LX
Parkgate Infants' and Nursery School WD24 7RL
Parkgate Junior School WD24 7DN
Parkside Community Primary School WD6 4EP
Parmiter's School WD25 0UU
Peartree Primary School AL7 3XW
Peartree Spring Primary School SG2 9GG
Peartree Way Nursery School SG2 9EA
Pinewood School SG12 9PB
Pirton School SG5 3PS
Pixies Hill Primary School HP1 2BY
Pixmore Junior School SG6 1RS
Ponsbourne St Mary's Church of England Primary School SG13 8RA
Pope Paul Catholic Primary School EN6 2ES
Potten End CofE Primary School HP4 2QY
Prae Wood Primary School AL3 4HZ
Presdales School SG12 9NX
Preston Primary School SG4 7UJ
Princess Helena College SG4 7RT
Priors Wood Primary School SG12 7HZ
Puller Memorial, Church of England, Voluntary Aided Primary School SG11 1AZ
Purcell School WD23 2TS
Purwell Primary School SG4 0PU
Queens' School WD23 2TY
Queenswood School AL9 6NS
Radlett Lodge School WD7 9HW
Radlett Preparatory School WD7 7LY
Ralph Sadleir School SG11 1TF
Redbourn Infants' and Nursery School AL3 7EX
Redbourn Junior School AL3 7EX
Redemption Academy SG1 9AG
Reed First School SG8 8AB
Reedings Junior School CM21 9DD
Richard Hale School SG13 8EN
Richard Whittington Primary School CM23 3NP
Rickmansworth Park Junior Mixed and Infant School WD3 1HU
Rickmansworth School WD3 3AQ
Rivers Education Support Centre EN11 0AA
Roebuck Primary School and Nursery SG2 8RG
Roger De Clare First CofE School SG11 1TF
Roman Fields HP3 0DF
Roman Way First School SG8 5EQ
Roselands Primary School EN11 9AR
Round Diamond Primary School SG1 6NH
Roundwood Park School AL5 3AE
Roundwood Primary School AL5 3AD
Rowans Primary School AL7 1NZ
Royal Masonic School for Girls WD3 4HF
Roysia Middle School SG8 5EQ
Rudolf Steiner School WD4 9HG
Rye Park Nursery School EN11 0LN
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery WD23 1SU
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School SG12 9HY
Saffron Green Primary School WD6 2PP
Saint Alban and St Stephen Catholic Junior School AL1 5EG
Saint Albert the Great Catholic Primary School HP3 8DW
Saint Bernadette Catholic Primary School AL2 1NL
Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School WD3 1HG
Saint Mary's Catholic School CM23 2NQ
Saint Michael's Catholic High School WD25 0SS
Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School SG1 1NJ
Samuel Lucas Junior Mixed and Infant School SG5 2JQ
Samuel Ryder Academy AL1 5AR
Sandon Junior Mixed and Infant School SG9 0QS
Sandridge School AL4 9EB
Sandringham School AL4 9NX
Sarratt Church of England Primary School WD3 6AS
Sauncey Wood Primary School AL5 5HL
Shenley Primary School WD7 9DX
Shephalbury Park Primary School SG2 8AX
Shepherd Primary WD3 8JJ
Sheredes Primary School EN11 8LL
Sheredes School EN11 8JY
Sherrardswood School AL6 0BJ
Simon Balle All-Through School SG13 8AJ
Simon Balle School SG13 8AJ
Sir Frederic Osborn School AL7 2AF
Sir John Lawes School AL5 4QP
Skyswood Primary and Nursery School AL4 9RS
Skyswood Primary School AL4 9RS
South Hill Primary School HP1 1TT
South West Area Pupil Referral Unit WD18 6LJ
Southfield School AL10 8NN
Spellbrook Primary School CM23 4BA
Springmead Primary School AL7 2HB
St Adrian Roman Catholic Primary School AL1 2PB
St Alban and St Stephen Roman Catholic Infant and Nursery School AL1 5EX
St Albans Girls' School AL3 6DB
St Albans High School for Girls AL1 3SJ
St Albans Independent College AL1 1LN
St Albans School AL3 4HB
St Albans Tutors AL1 1LN
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hitchin SG4 9RD
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SG12 8BZ
St Andrew's CofE Primary School and Nursery SG10 6DL
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School WD18 6BW
St Augustine Roman Catholic Primary School EN11 8DP
St Bartholomew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wigginton HP23 6EP
St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School WD25 7HP
St Catherine's Church of England Primary School SG12 0AW
St Catherine's Hoddesdon CofE Primary School EN11 8HT
St Christopher School SG6 3JZ
St Clement Danes School WD3 6EW
St Columba's College AL3 4AW
St Cross Catholic Primary School EN11 8BN
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Junior School HP1 3EA
St Dominic Catholic Primary School AL5 1PF
St Edmund's College SG11 1DS
St Elizabeth's College (The Congregation of the Daughters of the Cross of the Liege) SG10 6EW
St Elizabeth's School SG10 6EW
St Francis College SG6 3PJ
St George's School AL5 4TD
St Giles' CofE Primary School EN6 3PE
St Helen's Church of England Primary School AL4 8AN
St Hilda's School WD23 3DA
St Hilda's School AL5 2ES
St Ippolyts Church of England Aided Primary School SG4 7PB
St John Catholic Primary School WD3 7HG
St John Fisher Roman Catholic Primary School AL4 9RW
St John Roman Catholic Primary School SG7 6TT
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School SG12 9SE
St John's Church of England Infant and Nursery School WD7 8DD
St John's CofE Primary School AL6 0BX
St John's Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Lemsford AL8 7TR
St Joseph Catholic Primary School WD19 7DW
St Joseph Roman Catholic Primary School EN8 7EN
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School CM23 2NL
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School SG14 2BY
St Joseph's in the Park SG14 2LX
St Luke's School AL3 7ET
St Margaret Clitherow Roman Catholic Primary School SG2 8QJ
St Margaret's School WD23 1DT
St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School SG8 7DB
St Mary's Church of England High School (VA) EN7 5FB
St Mary's Church of England Primary School AL9 7NE
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Rickmansworth WD3 1NY
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Northchurch HP4 3QZ
St Mary's Infants' School SG7 6HY
St Mary's Junior Mixed School SG7 6HY
St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Church of England Junior School SG12 0RL
St Meryl School WD19 5BT
St Michael's Church of England Primary School CM23 3SN
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans AL3 4SJ
St Michael's Woolmer Green CofE VA Primary School SG3 6JP
St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School AL5 2TP
St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery SG2 0PZ
St Nicholas Elstree Church of England VA Primary School WD6 3EW
St Paul's Catholic Primary School EN7 6LR
St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Langleybury WD4 8RJ
St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chipperfield WD4 9BS
St Paul's Walden Primary School SG4 8HX
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School WD3 8HD
St Peter's School AL1 1HL
St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School AL10 8NN
St Rose's Catholic Infants School HP1 1QW
St Teresa Roman Catholic Primary School WD6 5HL
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School SG6 3QB
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School HP4 3LF
St Thomas of Canterbury Roman Catholic Primary School SG11 1RZ
Stanborough Primary School WD25 0DQ
Stanborough School AL8 6YR
Stanborough Secondary School WD25 9JT
Stapleford Primary School SG14 3NB
Stevenage Area Pupil Referral Unit Co Camps Hill Jnr Mixed and Infant School SG2 0LT
Stevenage Education Support Centre SG2 9HQ
Stonehill School SG6 4SZ
Stormont School EN6 5HA
Strathmore Infant and Nursery School SG5 1XR
Studlands Rise First School SG8 9HB
Summercroft Primary School CM23 5BJ
Summerswood Primary School WD6 2DW
Swallow Dell Primary School AL7 3JP
Swing Gate Infant School and Nursery HP4 2LJ
Tanners Wood Junior Mixed and Infant School WD5 0LG
Tannery Drift School SG8 5DE
Templewood Primary School AL8 7SD
Tenterfield Nursery School AL6 9JF
Tewin Cowper Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School AL6 0JU
The Abbey Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans AL1 1DQ
The Aldenham Foundation WD6 3AJ
The Astley Cooper School HP2 7HL
The Bishop's Stortford High School CM23 3LU
The Broxbourne School EN10 7DD
The Bushey Academy WD23 3AA
The Cavendish School HP1 3DW
The Chauncy School SG12 0DP
The Collett School HP1 1TQ
The Cranbourne Primary School EN11 9PP
The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise SG6 3PA
The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Engineering SG1 1LA
The Elstree UTC WD6 5NN
The Giles Infant and Nursery School SG1 4JQ
The Greneway School SG8 7JF
The Grove Academy WD25 9RH
The Grove Infant and Nursery School AL5 1QD
The Grove Junior School AL5 1QB
The Hemel Hempstead School HP1 1TX
The Hertfordshire Essex High School and Science College CM23 5NJ
The Highfield School SG6 3QA
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School AL7 1PG
The John Henry Newman Catholic School SG1 4AE
The John Warner School EN11 0QF
The King's School AL5 4DU
The Knights Templar School SG7 6DZ
The Lea Primary School and Nursery AL5 4LE
The Leys Primary and Nursery School SG1 4QZ
The Links AP Academy AL4 0TZ
The Marlborough Science Academy AL1 2QA
The Nobel School SG2 0HS
The Orchard Primary School WD24 5JW
The Park Education Support Centre EN6 5AB
The Priory School SG5 2UR
The Reach Free School WD18 9BL
The Reddings Primary School HP3 8DX
The Russell School WD3 5RR
The Ryde School AL9 5DR
The Sele School SG14 2DG
The Thomas Alleyne School SG1 3BE
The Thomas Coram Church of England School HP4 2RP
The Valley School SG2 9AB
The Watford UTC WD24 4PT
The Wroxham School EN6 3DJ
Therfield First School SG8 9PP
Thorley Hill Primary School CM23 3NH
Thorn Grove Primary School CM23 5LD
Thundridge Church of England Primary School SG12 0SY
Tonwell St Mary's Church of England Primary School SG12 0HN
Tower Primary School SG12 7LP
Townsend CofE School AL3 6DR
Tring Park School for the Performing Arts HP23 5LX
Tring School HP23 5JD
Trotts Hill Primary and Nursery School SG1 5JD
Tudor Primary School HP3 9ER
Turnford School EN8 0JU
Two Waters Primary School HP3 0AU
University of Hertfordshire AL10 9AB
Verulam School AL1 4PR
Victoria Church of England Infant and Nursery School HP4 3HA
Walkern Primary School SG2 7NS
Wareside Church of England Primary School SG12 7QR
Warren Dell Primary School WD19 7UZ
Watchlytes Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School AL7 2AZ
Watford Field School (Infant Nursery) WD18 0WF
Watford Grammar School for Boys WD18 7JF
Watford Grammar School for Girls WD18 0AE
Watling View School AL1 2NU
Watton-at-Stone Primary and Nursery School SG14 3SG
Welwyn St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School AL6 9DJ
West Herts College WD17 3EZ
Westbrook Hay Prep School HP1 2RF
Westfield Academy WD18 6NS
Westfield Community Primary School EN11 8RA
Westfield Primary School and Nursery HP4 3PJ
Weston Primary School SG4 7AG
Weston Way Nursery School SG7 6HD
Wheatcroft Primary School SG13 7HQ
Wheatfields Infants' and Nursery School AL4 9NT
Wheatfields Junior Mixed School AL4 9NT
Whitehill Junior School SG4 9HT
Widford School SG12 8RE
Wilbury Junior School SG6 4DU
William Ransom Primary School SG4 9QB
Wilshere-Dacre Junior Academy SG5 1NS
Windermere Primary School AL1 5QP
Windhill School CM23 2NE
Wood End School AL5 3EF
Woodfield School HP3 8RL
Woodhall Primary School WD19 6QX
Woodlands Primary School WD6 5JF
Woodside Primary School EN7 5JS
Woolenwick Infant and Nursery School SG1 2NU
Woolenwick Junior School SG1 2NU
Woolgrove School, Special Needs Academy SG6 2PT
Wormley Primary School EN10 6QA
Wymondley Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 7HN
Yavneh College WD6 1HL
Yewtree Primary School HP2 5QR
York House School WD3 4LW
York Road Nursery School SG5 1XA
Yorke Mead Primary School WD3 3PX
School (Click To View) Postcode
Abbot's Hill School HP3 8RP
Abbots Langley School WD5 0BQ
Abel Smith School SG13 8AE
Aboyne Lodge Junior Mixed and Infant School AL3 5NL
Adeyfield School HP2 4DE
Alban City School AL1 3RR
Alban Wood Primary School and Nursery WD25 7NX
Albury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School SG11 2JQ
Aldbury Church of England Primary School HP23 5RT
Aldenham School WD6 3AJ
Aldwickbury School AL5 1AD
All Saints Church of England Primary School and Nursery, Bishop's Stortford CM23 5BE
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Datchworth SG3 6RE
Almond Hill Junior School SG1 3RP
Amwell View School SG12 8EH
Andrews Lane Primary School EN7 6LB
Anstey First School SG9 0BY
Applecroft School AL8 6JZ
Ardeley St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School SG2 7AJ
Arlesdene Nursery School EN8 9DW
Arlesdene Nursery School and Pre-School EN8 9DW
Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School WD3 4BT
Ascot Road Community Free School WD18 8AD
Ashfield Junior School WD23 1SR
Ashlyns School HP4 3AH
Ashtree Primary School and Nursery SG2 9JQ
Ashwell Primary School SG7 5QL
Aston St Mary's Church of England Aided Primary School SG2 7HA
Aycliffe Drive Primary School HP2 6LJ
Barclay School SG1 3RB
Barkway VA Church of England First School SG8 8EF
Barley Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School SG8 8JW
Barnwell School SG2 9SW
Batchwood School AL3 5RP
Batford Nursery School AL5 5HN
Bayford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SG13 8PX
Beaumont School AL4 0XB
Bedmond Village Primary and Nursery School WD5 0RD
Bedwell Primary School SG1 1NJ
Beech Hyde Primary School and Nursery AL4 8TP
Beechfield School WD24 5TY
Beechwood Park School AL3 8AW
Belswains Primary School HP3 9QJ
Bengeo Primary School SG14 3DX
Benington Church of England Primary School SG2 7LP
Berkhamsted Pre-Prep School HP4 2SZ
Berkhamsted School HP4 2DJ
Bernards Heath Infant and Nursery School AL1 4AP
Bernards Heath Infants' School AL1 4AP
Bernards Heath Junior School AL3 5HP
Bhaktivedanta Manor School WD25 8EZ
Birchwood Avenue Primary School AL10 0PS
Birchwood High School CM23 5BD
Birchwood Nursery School AL10 0PD
Bishop Wood Church of England Junior School, Tring HP23 5AU
Bishop's Hatfield Girls' School AL10 8NL
Bishop's Stortford College CM23 2PJ
Bonneygrove Primary School EN7 5ED
Bournehall Primary School WD23 3AX
Bovingdon Primary Academy HP3 0HL
Bowmansgreen Primary School AL2 1PH
Boxmoor Primary School HP1 1PF
Brandles School SG7 6EY
Breachwood Green Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 8NP
Breakspeare School WD5 0BU
Bridgewater Primary School HP4 1ES
Broadfield Primary School HP2 4BX
Brockswood Primary School HP2 7QH
Bromet Primary School WD19 4SG
Brookland Infant and Nursery School EN8 0RX
Brookland Junior School EN8 0RX
Brookmans Park Primary School AL9 7QY
Broom Barns Community Primary School SG1 1UE
Broxbourne CofE Primary School EN10 7AY
Burleigh Primary School EN8 9DP
Bushey and Oxhey Infant School WD23 2QH
Bushey Heath Primary School WD23 1SP
Bushey Manor Junior School WD23 2QL
Bushey Meads School WD23 4PA
Camp Primary and Nursery School AL1 5PG
Camps Hill Community Primary School SG2 0LT
Cassiobury Infant and Nursery School WD17 3PE
Cassiobury Junior School WD17 3PD
Central Primary School WD17 2LX
Chambersbury Primary School HP3 8JH
Chancellor's School AL9 7BN
Charlotte House Preparatory School WD3 4DU
Chater Infant School WD18 7NJ
Chater Junior School WD18 0WN
Chaulden Infants' and Nursery HP1 2JU
Chaulden Junior School HP1 2JU
Cherry Tree Primary School WD24 6ST
Cheshunt School EN8 9LY
Chorleywood Primary School WD3 5HR
Christ Church Chorleywood CofE School WD3 5SG
Christ Church Church of England School WD3 5SG
Christ Church CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery, Ware SG12 7BT
Churchfield CofE VA Primary EN8 0LU
Clore Shalom School WD7 9BL
Coates Way JMI and Nursery School WD25 9NW
Cockernhoe Endowed CofE Primary School LU2 8PY
Codicote Church of England Primary School SG4 8YL
Colnbrook School WD19 7UY
Colney Heath Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School AL4 0NP
Commonswood Primary Nursery School AL7 4RU
Countess Anne Church of England School AL10 8AX
Countess Anne School, A Church of England Academy, Hatfield AL10 8AX
Cowley Hill School WD6 5DP
Crabtree Infants' School AL5 5PU
Crabtree Junior School AL5 5PU
Cranborne Primary School EN6 2BA
Creswick Primary and Nursery School AL7 4TP
Cuffley School EN6 4HN
Cunningham Hill Infant School AL1 5QJ
Cunningham Hill Junior School AL1 5QJ
Dacorum Education Support Centre HP2 4HS
Dame Alice Owen's School EN6 2DU
De Havilland Primary School AL10 8TQ
Dewhurst St Mary CofE Primary School EN8 9ND
Divine Saviour Roman Catholic Primary School WD5 0HW
Downfield Primary School EN8 8SS
Duncombe School SG14 3JA
Dundale Primary School and Nursery HP23 5DJ
Eastbury Farm Primary School HA6 3DG
Edge Grove School WD25 8NL
Education and Youth Services (Herts) SG1 1DP
Edwinstree Church of England Middle School SG9 9AW
Egerton-Rothesay School HP4 3UJ
Essendon CofE (VC) Primary School AL9 6HD
Fair Field Junior School WD7 8LU
Fairfields Primary School and Nursery EN7 6JG
Fairlands Primary School and Nursery SG1 3JA
Falconer School WD23 3AT
Fawbert and Barnard Infants' School CM21 9AT
Fearnhill School SG6 4BA
Featherstone Wood Primary School SG2 9PP
Field Junior School WD18 0AZ
Flamstead End School EN7 6AG
Flamstead Village School AL3 8DL
Fleetville Infant and Nursery School AL1 4LX
Fleetville Junior School AL1 4LW
Forres Primary School EN11 0RW
Four Swannes Primary School EN8 7HH
Francis Combe Academy WD25 7HW
Freman College SG9 9BT
Furneux Pelham Church of England School SG9 0LH
Gaddesden Row JMI School HP2 6HG
Gade Valley Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School HP1 3DT
Galley Hill Primary School and Nursery HP1 3JY
Garden City Academy SG6 2JZ
Garden City Montessori School SG6 4UE
Garden Fields Junior Mixed and Infant School AL3 5RL
Garston Manor School WD25 7HR
George Street Primary School HP2 5HJ
Giles Junior School SG1 4JQ
Goffs Oak Primary Nursery School EN7 5NS
Goffs School EN7 5QW
Goldfield Infants' and Nursery School HP23 4EE
Grange Junior School SG6 4PY
Graveley Primary School SG4 7LJ
Great Gaddesden Church of England Primary School HP1 3BT
Green Lanes Primary School AL10 9JY
Greenfield Nursery School EN8 8DH
Greenfields Primary School WD19 6QH
Greenside School SG2 9XS
Greenway Primary and Nursery School HP4 3NH
Grove Road Primary School HP23 5PD
Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School WD6 3AF
Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls WD6 3BT
Hailey Hall School SG13 7PB
Haileybury and Imperial Service College SG13 7NU
Haileybury Turnford EN8 0JU
Hammond Academy HP2 5TD
Harpenden Free School AL3 7ET
Hartsbourne Primary School WD23 1SJ
Hartsfield Junior Mixed and Infant School SG7 6PB
Harvey Road Primary School WD3 3BN
Harwood Hill Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School AL8 7AG
Hatfield Community Free School AL10 8ES
Haywood Grove School HP2 7BG
Heath Lane Nursery School HP1 1TT
Heath Mount School SG14 3NG
Heathlands School AL3 5AY
Hertford Heath Primary and Nursery School SG13 7QW
Hertford Regional College SG12 9JF
Hertford St Andrew CofE Primary School SG14 2EP
Hertingfordbury Cowper Primary School SG14 2LR
Hertsmere Jewish Primary School WD7 7LQ
Hertswood Academy WD6 5LG
Hexton Junior Mixed and Infant School SG5 3JL
High Beeches Primary School AL5 5SD
High Elms Manor School WD25 0JX
High Wych Church of England Primary School CM21 0JB
Highbury Infant School and Nursery SG4 9AG
Highover Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 0JP
Highwood Primary School WD23 2AW
Hillmead Primary School CM23 4PW
Hillshott Infant School and Nursery SG6 1QE
Hitchin Boys' School SG5 1JB
Hitchin Girls' School SG4 9RS
Hobbs Hill Wood Primary School HP3 8ER
Hobletts Manor Infants' School HP2 5JS
Hobletts Manor Junior School HP2 5JS
Hockerill Anglo-European College CM23 5HX
Holdbrook Primary School EN8 7QG
Hollybush Primary School SG14 2DF
Holtsmere End Infant and Nursery School HP2 7JZ
Holtsmere End Junior School HP2 7JZ
Holwell Primary School AL7 3RP
Holy Rood Catholic Primary School WD17 4FS
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School EN8 8LU
Holywell Primary School WD18 6LL
Homerswood Primary and Nursery School AL8 7RF
Hormead Church of England (VA) First School SG9 0NR
How Wood Primary and Nursery School AL2 2HU
Howe Dell Primary School AL10 9AH
Hunsdon Junior Mixed and Infant School SG12 8NT
Hurst Drive Primary School EN8 8DH
Ickleford Primary School SG5 3TG
Icknield Infant and Nursery School SG6 4UN
Icknield Walk First School SG8 7EZ
Immanuel College WD23 4EB
International Stanborough School WD25 9JT
Jenyns First School and Nursery SG11 2QJ
John F Kennedy Catholic School HP1 2PH
Jupiter Community Free School HP2 5NT
Kenilworth Primary School WD6 1QL
Killigrew Primary and Nursery School AL2 3HD
Kimpton Primary School SG4 8RB
Kings Langley Primary School WD4 8DQ
Kings Langley School WD4 9HN
Kingshill Infant School SG12 0RL
Kingshott School SG4 7JX
Kingsway Infants' School WD25 0ES
Kingsway Junior School WD25 0JH
Kingswood Nursery School WD25 0DX
Knebworth Primary and Nursery School SG3 6AA
Knightsfield School AL8 7LW
Knutsford School WD24 7ER
Ladbrooke Junior Mixed and Infant School EN6 1QB
Lakeside School AL8 6YN
Lanchester Community Free School WD17 3HD
Larwood School SG1 5QU
Laurance Haines School WD18 0DD
Layston Church of England First School SG9 9EU
Leavesden JMI School WD25 7QZ
Letchmore Infants' and Nursery School SG1 3PS
Leventhorpe CM21 9BY
Leverstock Green Church of England Primary School HP2 4SA
Lime Walk Primary School HP3 9LN
Little Gaddesden Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School HP4 1NX
Little Green Junior School WD3 3NJ
Little Hadham Primary School SG11 2DX
Little Heath Primary School EN6 1JW
Little Munden Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SG12 0NR
Little Reddings Primary School WD23 3PR
Lochinver House School EN6 1LW
Lockers Park School HP1 1TL
Lodge Farm Primary School SG2 0HP
London Colney Nursery School AL2 1JG
London Colney Primary and Nursery School AL2 1JG
London Colney Primary School AL2 1JG
Long Marston VA Church of England Primary School HP23 4QS
Longdean School HP3 8JB
Longlands Primary School and Nursery EN10 6AG
Longmeadow Primary School SG2 8LT
Longwood School WD23 2QG
Lonsdale School SG2 8UT
Lordship Farm Primary School SG6 3UF
Loreto College AL1 3RQ
Ludwick Nursery School AL7 3RP
Malvern Way Infant and Nursery School WD3 3QQ
Mandeville Primary School AL1 2LE
Manland Primary School AL5 4QW
Manor Fields Primary School CM23 4LE
Manor Lodge School WD7 9BG
Maple Cross Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School WD3 9SS
Maple Grove Primary School HP2 7BG
Maple Primary School AL1 3SW
Margaret Wix Primary School AL3 6EL
Markyate Village School and Nursery AL3 8PT
Marriotts School SG2 8UT
Martins Wood Primary School SG1 5RT
Mary Exton Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 0QA
Mary Exton Primary School SG4 0QA
Meadow Wood School WD23 4NN
Merchant Taylors Prep School WD3 1LW
Merchant Taylors' School HA6 2HT
Meridian School SG8 7JH
Merry Hill Infant School and Nursery WD23 1ST
Meryfield Primary School WD6 4PA
Micklem Primary School HP1 2QH
Middleton School SG12 9PD
Mill Mead Primary School SG14 3AA
Millbrook School EN8 9BX
Millfield First and Nursery School SG9 9DT
Monk's Walk School AL8 7NL
Monksmead School WD6 1HL
Morgans Primary School Nursery SG13 8DR
Moss Bury Primary School and Nursery SG1 5PA
Mount Grace School EN6 1EZ
Mount Pleasant Lane Junior Mixed and Infant School and Nursery AL2 3XA
Muriel Green Nursery School AL3 5JB
Nascot Wood Infant and Nursery School WD17 4YT
Nascot Wood Junior School WD17 4YS
Nash Mills Church of England Primary School HP3 9XB
Newberries Primary School WD7 7EL
Nicholas Breakspear Catholic School AL4 0TT
North Area Pupil Referral Unit SG6 3LY
North Hertfordshire College SG6 3PF
Northaw Church of England Primary School EN6 4PB
Northfields Infants and Nursery School SG6 4PT
Northgate Primary School CM23 2RL
Northwood Preparatory School WD3 1LW
Norton St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School SG6 1AG
Oak View Primary and Nursery School AL10 8NW
Oaklands College AL4 0JA
Oaklands Primary School AL6 0PX
Oakmere Primary School EN6 5NP
Oakwood Primary School AL4 0XA
Offley Endowed Primary School SG5 3AT
Onslow St Audrey's School AL10 8AB
Oughton Primary and Nursery School SG5 2NZ
Our Lady Catholic Primary School SG5 1XT
Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School AL7 3TF
Oxhey Early Years Centre WD19 4RL
Oxhey Wood Primary School WD19 7SL
Panshanger Primary School AL7 1QY
Park Street Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School AL2 2LX
Parkgate Infants' and Nursery School WD24 7RL
Parkgate Junior School WD24 7DN
Parkside Community Primary School WD6 4EP
Parmiter's School WD25 0UU
Peartree Primary School AL7 3XW
Peartree Spring Primary School SG2 9GG
Peartree Way Nursery School SG2 9EA
Pinewood School SG12 9PB
Pirton School SG5 3PS
Pixies Hill Primary School HP1 2BY
Pixmore Junior School SG6 1RS
Ponsbourne St Mary's Church of England Primary School SG13 8RA
Pope Paul Catholic Primary School EN6 2ES
Potten End CofE Primary School HP4 2QY
Prae Wood Primary School AL3 4HZ
Presdales School SG12 9NX
Preston Primary School SG4 7UJ
Princess Helena College SG4 7RT
Priors Wood Primary School SG12 7HZ
Puller Memorial, Church of England, Voluntary Aided Primary School SG11 1AZ
Purcell School WD23 2TS
Purwell Primary School SG4 0PU
Queens' School WD23 2TY
Queenswood School AL9 6NS
Radlett Lodge School WD7 9HW
Radlett Preparatory School WD7 7LY
Ralph Sadleir School SG11 1TF
Redbourn Infants' and Nursery School AL3 7EX
Redbourn Junior School AL3 7EX
Redemption Academy SG1 9AG
Reed First School SG8 8AB
Reedings Junior School CM21 9DD
Richard Hale School SG13 8EN
Richard Whittington Primary School CM23 3NP
Rickmansworth Park Junior Mixed and Infant School WD3 1HU
Rickmansworth School WD3 3AQ
Rivers Education Support Centre EN11 0AA
Roebuck Primary School and Nursery SG2 8RG
Roger De Clare First CofE School SG11 1TF
Roman Fields HP3 0DF
Roman Way First School SG8 5EQ
Roselands Primary School EN11 9AR
Round Diamond Primary School SG1 6NH
Roundwood Park School AL5 3AE
Roundwood Primary School AL5 3AD
Rowans Primary School AL7 1NZ
Royal Masonic School for Girls WD3 4HF
Roysia Middle School SG8 5EQ
Rudolf Steiner School WD4 9HG
Rye Park Nursery School EN11 0LN
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery WD23 1SU
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School SG12 9HY
Saffron Green Primary School WD6 2PP
Saint Alban and St Stephen Catholic Junior School AL1 5EG
Saint Albert the Great Catholic Primary School HP3 8DW
Saint Bernadette Catholic Primary School AL2 1NL
Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School WD3 1HG
Saint Mary's Catholic School CM23 2NQ
Saint Michael's Catholic High School WD25 0SS
Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School SG1 1NJ
Samuel Lucas Junior Mixed and Infant School SG5 2JQ
Samuel Ryder Academy AL1 5AR
Sandon Junior Mixed and Infant School SG9 0QS
Sandridge School AL4 9EB
Sandringham School AL4 9NX
Sarratt Church of England Primary School WD3 6AS
Sauncey Wood Primary School AL5 5HL
Shenley Primary School WD7 9DX
Shephalbury Park Primary School SG2 8AX
Shepherd Primary WD3 8JJ
Sheredes Primary School EN11 8LL
Sheredes School EN11 8JY
Sherrardswood School AL6 0BJ
Simon Balle All-Through School SG13 8AJ
Simon Balle School SG13 8AJ
Sir Frederic Osborn School AL7 2AF
Sir John Lawes School AL5 4QP
Skyswood Primary and Nursery School AL4 9RS
Skyswood Primary School AL4 9RS
South Hill Primary School HP1 1TT
South West Area Pupil Referral Unit WD18 6LJ
Southfield School AL10 8NN
Spellbrook Primary School CM23 4BA
Springmead Primary School AL7 2HB
St Adrian Roman Catholic Primary School AL1 2PB
St Alban and St Stephen Roman Catholic Infant and Nursery School AL1 5EX
St Albans Girls' School AL3 6DB
St Albans High School for Girls AL1 3SJ
St Albans Independent College AL1 1LN
St Albans School AL3 4HB
St Albans Tutors AL1 1LN
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hitchin SG4 9RD
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SG12 8BZ
St Andrew's CofE Primary School and Nursery SG10 6DL
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School WD18 6BW
St Augustine Roman Catholic Primary School EN11 8DP
St Bartholomew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wigginton HP23 6EP
St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School WD25 7HP
St Catherine's Church of England Primary School SG12 0AW
St Catherine's Hoddesdon CofE Primary School EN11 8HT
St Christopher School SG6 3JZ
St Clement Danes School WD3 6EW
St Columba's College AL3 4AW
St Cross Catholic Primary School EN11 8BN
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Junior School HP1 3EA
St Dominic Catholic Primary School AL5 1PF
St Edmund's College SG11 1DS
St Elizabeth's College (The Congregation of the Daughters of the Cross of the Liege) SG10 6EW
St Elizabeth's School SG10 6EW
St Francis College SG6 3PJ
St George's School AL5 4TD
St Giles' CofE Primary School EN6 3PE
St Helen's Church of England Primary School AL4 8AN
St Hilda's School WD23 3DA
St Hilda's School AL5 2ES
St Ippolyts Church of England Aided Primary School SG4 7PB
St John Catholic Primary School WD3 7HG
St John Fisher Roman Catholic Primary School AL4 9RW
St John Roman Catholic Primary School SG7 6TT
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School SG12 9SE
St John's Church of England Infant and Nursery School WD7 8DD
St John's CofE Primary School AL6 0BX
St John's Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Lemsford AL8 7TR
St Joseph Catholic Primary School WD19 7DW
St Joseph Roman Catholic Primary School EN8 7EN
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School CM23 2NL
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School SG14 2BY
St Joseph's in the Park SG14 2LX
St Luke's School AL3 7ET
St Margaret Clitherow Roman Catholic Primary School SG2 8QJ
St Margaret's School WD23 1DT
St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School SG8 7DB
St Mary's Church of England High School (VA) EN7 5FB
St Mary's Church of England Primary School AL9 7NE
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Rickmansworth WD3 1NY
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Northchurch HP4 3QZ
St Mary's Infants' School SG7 6HY
St Mary's Junior Mixed School SG7 6HY
St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Church of England Junior School SG12 0RL
St Meryl School WD19 5BT
St Michael's Church of England Primary School CM23 3SN
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans AL3 4SJ
St Michael's Woolmer Green CofE VA Primary School SG3 6JP
St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School AL5 2TP
St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery SG2 0PZ
St Nicholas Elstree Church of England VA Primary School WD6 3EW
St Paul's Catholic Primary School EN7 6LR
St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Langleybury WD4 8RJ
St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chipperfield WD4 9BS
St Paul's Walden Primary School SG4 8HX
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School WD3 8HD
St Peter's School AL1 1HL
St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School AL10 8NN
St Rose's Catholic Infants School HP1 1QW
St Teresa Roman Catholic Primary School WD6 5HL
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School SG6 3QB
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School HP4 3LF
St Thomas of Canterbury Roman Catholic Primary School SG11 1RZ
Stanborough Primary School WD25 0DQ
Stanborough School AL8 6YR
Stanborough Secondary School WD25 9JT
Stapleford Primary School SG14 3NB
Stevenage Area Pupil Referral Unit Co Camps Hill Jnr Mixed and Infant School SG2 0LT
Stevenage Education Support Centre SG2 9HQ
Stonehill School SG6 4SZ
Stormont School EN6 5HA
Strathmore Infant and Nursery School SG5 1XR
Studlands Rise First School SG8 9HB
Summercroft Primary School CM23 5BJ
Summerswood Primary School WD6 2DW
Swallow Dell Primary School AL7 3JP
Swing Gate Infant School and Nursery HP4 2LJ
Tanners Wood Junior Mixed and Infant School WD5 0LG
Tannery Drift School SG8 5DE
Templewood Primary School AL8 7SD
Tenterfield Nursery School AL6 9JF
Tewin Cowper Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School AL6 0JU
The Abbey Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans AL1 1DQ
The Aldenham Foundation WD6 3AJ
The Astley Cooper School HP2 7HL
The Bishop's Stortford High School CM23 3LU
The Broxbourne School EN10 7DD
The Bushey Academy WD23 3AA
The Cavendish School HP1 3DW
The Chauncy School SG12 0DP
The Collett School HP1 1TQ
The Cranbourne Primary School EN11 9PP
The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise SG6 3PA
The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Engineering SG1 1LA
The Elstree UTC WD6 5NN
The Giles Infant and Nursery School SG1 4JQ
The Greneway School SG8 7JF
The Grove Academy WD25 9RH
The Grove Infant and Nursery School AL5 1QD
The Grove Junior School AL5 1QB
The Hemel Hempstead School HP1 1TX
The Hertfordshire Essex High School and Science College CM23 5NJ
The Highfield School SG6 3QA
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School AL7 1PG
The John Henry Newman Catholic School SG1 4AE
The John Warner School EN11 0QF
The King's School AL5 4DU
The Knights Templar School SG7 6DZ
The Lea Primary School and Nursery AL5 4LE
The Leys Primary and Nursery School SG1 4QZ
The Links AP Academy AL4 0TZ
The Marlborough Science Academy AL1 2QA
The Nobel School SG2 0HS
The Orchard Primary School WD24 5JW
The Park Education Support Centre EN6 5AB
The Priory School SG5 2UR
The Reach Free School WD18 9BL
The Reddings Primary School HP3 8DX
The Russell School WD3 5RR
The Ryde School AL9 5DR
The Sele School SG14 2DG
The Thomas Alleyne School SG1 3BE
The Thomas Coram Church of England School HP4 2RP
The Valley School SG2 9AB
The Watford UTC WD24 4PT
The Wroxham School EN6 3DJ
Therfield First School SG8 9PP
Thorley Hill Primary School CM23 3NH
Thorn Grove Primary School CM23 5LD
Thundridge Church of England Primary School SG12 0SY
Tonwell St Mary's Church of England Primary School SG12 0HN
Tower Primary School SG12 7LP
Townsend CofE School AL3 6DR
Tring Park School for the Performing Arts HP23 5LX
Tring School HP23 5JD
Trotts Hill Primary and Nursery School SG1 5JD
Tudor Primary School HP3 9ER
Turnford School EN8 0JU
Two Waters Primary School HP3 0AU
University of Hertfordshire AL10 9AB
Verulam School AL1 4PR
Victoria Church of England Infant and Nursery School HP4 3HA
Walkern Primary School SG2 7NS
Wareside Church of England Primary School SG12 7QR
Warren Dell Primary School WD19 7UZ
Watchlytes Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School AL7 2AZ
Watford Field School (Infant Nursery) WD18 0WF
Watford Grammar School for Boys WD18 7JF
Watford Grammar School for Girls WD18 0AE
Watling View School AL1 2NU
Watton-at-Stone Primary and Nursery School SG14 3SG
Welwyn St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School AL6 9DJ
West Herts College WD17 3EZ
Westbrook Hay Prep School HP1 2RF
Westfield Academy WD18 6NS
Westfield Community Primary School EN11 8RA
Westfield Primary School and Nursery HP4 3PJ
Weston Primary School SG4 7AG
Weston Way Nursery School SG7 6HD
Wheatcroft Primary School SG13 7HQ
Wheatfields Infants' and Nursery School AL4 9NT
Wheatfields Junior Mixed School AL4 9NT
Whitehill Junior School SG4 9HT
Widford School SG12 8RE
Wilbury Junior School SG6 4DU
William Ransom Primary School SG4 9QB
Wilshere-Dacre Junior Academy SG5 1NS
Windermere Primary School AL1 5QP
Windhill School CM23 2NE
Wood End School AL5 3EF
Woodfield School HP3 8RL
Woodhall Primary School WD19 6QX
Woodlands Primary School WD6 5JF
Woodside Primary School EN7 5JS
Woolenwick Infant and Nursery School SG1 2NU
Woolenwick Junior School SG1 2NU
Woolgrove School, Special Needs Academy SG6 2PT
Wormley Primary School EN10 6QA
Wymondley Junior Mixed and Infant School SG4 7HN
Yavneh College WD6 1HL
Yewtree Primary School HP2 5QR
York House School WD3 4LW
York Road Nursery School SG5 1XA
Yorke Mead Primary School WD3 3PX