term time holiday law
FREE Vouchers The National Register of Term Dates & School Holidays for 30,000 Schools The National Register for 30,000 Schools

Use the scrollbar in the table below and click on the specific school name in Havering to view the term and holiday dates. If you cannot find your school out of the 93 Schools in Havering, then view more schools in the London.

93 Schools in Havering (Click To View) Postcode
Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College RM12 4YB
Ardleigh Green Infant School RM11 2SP
Ardleigh Green Junior School RM11 2SP
Benhurst Primary School RM12 4QS
Bower Park Academy RM1 4YY
Brady Primary School RM13 9XA
Branfil Primary School RM14 2LW
Broadford Primary School RM3 8JS
Brookside Infant School RM3 9DJ
Clockhouse Primary School RM5 3QR
Corbets Tey School RM14 2YQ
Crowlands Primary School RM7 9EJ
Crownfield Infant School RM7 8JB
Crownfield Junior School RM7 8JB
Dame Tipping Church of England Primary School RM4 1PS
Drapers' Academy RM3 9XR
Drapers' Brookside Junior School RM3 9DJ
Drapers Maylands Primary School RM3 9XR
Dycorts School RM3 9YA
Elm Park Primary School RM12 5UA
Elutec RM13 8EU
Emerson Park Academy RM11 3AD
Engayne Primary School RM14 1SW
Gaynes School RM14 3UX
Gidea Park College RM2 5JR
Gidea Park Primary School RM2 5AJ
Goodrington School RM11 2JT
Hacton Primary School RM12 6AU
Hall Mead School RM14 1SF
Harold Court Primary School RM3 0SH
Harold Wood Primary School RM3 0TH
Havering College of Further and Higher Education RM11 2LL
Havering Sixth Form College RM11 3TB
Hilldene Primary School RM3 7DU
Hylands Primary School RM11 1DA
Immanuel School RM1 4HR
La Salette Catholic Primary School RM13 8SP
Langtons Infant School RM11 3SD
Langtons Junior Academy RM11 3SD
Manor Green College RM1 2PS
Marshalls Park School RM1 4EH
Mead Primary School RM3 9JD
Nelmes Primary School RM11 3BX
Newtons Primary School RM13 8QR
Oakfields Montessori School RM14 2YG
Oasis Academy Pinewood RM5 2TX
Parklands Infant School RM1 4QX
Parklands Junior School RM1 4QX
Parsonage Farm Primary School RM13 9JU
Pyrgo Priory Primary School RM3 9RT
Rainham Village Primary School RM13 9AA
Raphael Independent School RM11 1XY
Ravensbourne School RM3 8HN
Redden Court School RM3 0TS
Rise Park Infant School RM1 4UD
Rise Park Junior School RM1 4UD
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School RM14 2QR
Sanders School RM12 6RT
Scargill Infant School RM13 7PL
Scargill Junior School RM13 7PL
Scotts Primary School RM12 6TH
Squirrels Heath Infant School RM2 5TP
Squirrels Heath Junior School RM2 5TP
St Alban's Catholic Primary School RM12 5LN
St Edward's Church of England School Sixth Form College RM7 9NX
St Edward's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School RM1 4BT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School RM14 2QB
St Mary's Catholic Primary School RM12 4TL
St Mary's Hare Park School RM2 6HH
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School RM5 2AP
St Peter's Catholic Primary School RM1 4JA
St Ursula's Catholic Infant School RM3 7JS
St Ursula's Catholic Junior School RM3 7JS
Suttons Primary School RM12 6RP
The Albany School RM12 4AJ
The Brittons Academy Trust RM13 7BB
The Campion School RM11 3BX
The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College RM13 9XD
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School RM14 3HS
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls RM1 2RR
The James Oglethorpe Primary School RM14 3NB
The Mawney School RM7 7HR
The R J Mitchell Primary School RM12 5PP
The Royal Liberty School RM2 6HJ
Towers Infant School RM11 1HP
Towers Junior School RM11 1PD
Upminster Infant School RM14 3BS
Upminster Junior School RM14 3BS
Whybridge Infant School RM13 7AR
Whybridge Junior School RM13 7AH
Wykeham Primary School RM12 4BP
Youth Empowerment Education Programme RM13 8EU
School (Click To View) Postcode
Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College RM12 4YB
Ardleigh Green Infant School RM11 2SP
Ardleigh Green Junior School RM11 2SP
Benhurst Primary School RM12 4QS
Bower Park Academy RM1 4YY
Brady Primary School RM13 9XA
Branfil Primary School RM14 2LW
Broadford Primary School RM3 8JS
Brookside Infant School RM3 9DJ
Clockhouse Primary School RM5 3QR
Corbets Tey School RM14 2YQ
Crowlands Primary School RM7 9EJ
Crownfield Infant School RM7 8JB
Crownfield Junior School RM7 8JB
Dame Tipping Church of England Primary School RM4 1PS
Drapers' Academy RM3 9XR
Drapers' Brookside Junior School RM3 9DJ
Drapers Maylands Primary School RM3 9XR
Dycorts School RM3 9YA
Elm Park Primary School RM12 5UA
Elutec RM13 8EU
Emerson Park Academy RM11 3AD
Engayne Primary School RM14 1SW
Gaynes School RM14 3UX
Gidea Park College RM2 5JR
Gidea Park Primary School RM2 5AJ
Goodrington School RM11 2JT
Hacton Primary School RM12 6AU
Hall Mead School RM14 1SF
Harold Court Primary School RM3 0SH
Harold Wood Primary School RM3 0TH
Havering College of Further and Higher Education RM11 2LL
Havering Sixth Form College RM11 3TB
Hilldene Primary School RM3 7DU
Hylands Primary School RM11 1DA
Immanuel School RM1 4HR
La Salette Catholic Primary School RM13 8SP
Langtons Infant School RM11 3SD
Langtons Junior Academy RM11 3SD
Manor Green College RM1 2PS
Marshalls Park School RM1 4EH
Mead Primary School RM3 9JD
Nelmes Primary School RM11 3BX
Newtons Primary School RM13 8QR
Oakfields Montessori School RM14 2YG
Oasis Academy Pinewood RM5 2TX
Parklands Infant School RM1 4QX
Parklands Junior School RM1 4QX
Parsonage Farm Primary School RM13 9JU
Pyrgo Priory Primary School RM3 9RT
Rainham Village Primary School RM13 9AA
Raphael Independent School RM11 1XY
Ravensbourne School RM3 8HN
Redden Court School RM3 0TS
Rise Park Infant School RM1 4UD
Rise Park Junior School RM1 4UD
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School RM14 2QR
Sanders School RM12 6RT
Scargill Infant School RM13 7PL
Scargill Junior School RM13 7PL
Scotts Primary School RM12 6TH
Squirrels Heath Infant School RM2 5TP
Squirrels Heath Junior School RM2 5TP
St Alban's Catholic Primary School RM12 5LN
St Edward's Church of England School Sixth Form College RM7 9NX
St Edward's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School RM1 4BT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School RM14 2QB
St Mary's Catholic Primary School RM12 4TL
St Mary's Hare Park School RM2 6HH
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School RM5 2AP
St Peter's Catholic Primary School RM1 4JA
St Ursula's Catholic Infant School RM3 7JS
St Ursula's Catholic Junior School RM3 7JS
Suttons Primary School RM12 6RP
The Albany School RM12 4AJ
The Brittons Academy Trust RM13 7BB
The Campion School RM11 3BX
The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College RM13 9XD
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School RM14 3HS
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls RM1 2RR
The James Oglethorpe Primary School RM14 3NB
The Mawney School RM7 7HR
The R J Mitchell Primary School RM12 5PP
The Royal Liberty School RM2 6HJ
Towers Infant School RM11 1HP
Towers Junior School RM11 1PD
Upminster Infant School RM14 3BS
Upminster Junior School RM14 3BS
Whybridge Infant School RM13 7AR
Whybridge Junior School RM13 7AH
Wykeham Primary School RM12 4BP
Youth Empowerment Education Programme RM13 8EU