term time holiday law
FREE Vouchers The National Register of Term Dates & School Holidays for 30,000 Schools The National Register for 30,000 Schools

Use the scrollbar in the table below and click on the specific school name in Lambeth to view the term and holiday dates. If you cannot find your school out of the 110 Schools in Lambeth, then view more schools in the London.

110 Schools in Lambeth (Click To View) Postcode
Allen Edwards Primary School SW4 6RP
Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School SE11 4PH
Archbishop Tenison's School SE11 5SR
Ark Evelyn Grace Academy SE24 0QN
Ashmole Primary School SW8 1NT
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School SW16 2HY
Bonneville Primary School SW4 9LB
Christ Church Primary SW9 SW9 6HN
Christ Church , Streatham Church of England Primary School SW2 3NF
City Heights E-ACT Academy SW2 3PW
Clapham Manor Primary School SW4 0BZ
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School SW2 5BL
Crown Lane Primary School SW16 3HX
DLD College London SE1 7RW
Dunraven School SW16 2QB
Durand Academy SW9 0RD
Ecole Du Parc SW11 5PN
Effra Nursery School and Early Years Centre SW2 1PL
Elm Court School SW2 2EF
Elm Wood School SE27 9RR
Ethelred Nursery School and Children's Centre SE11 6UP
Evelyn Grace Academy SE24 0QN
Fenstanton Primary School SW2 3PW
Glenbrook Primary School SW4 8LD
Granton Primary School SW16 5AN
Heathbrook Primary School SW8 3EH
Henry Cavendish Primary School SW12 0JA
Henry Fawcett Primary School SE11 5BZ
Herbert Morrison Primary School SW8 2HP
Hill Mead Primary School SW9 8UE
Hitherfield Primary School SW16 2JQ
Holmewood Nursery School SW2 2RW
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School SW2 2RL
Immanuel and St Andrew Church of England Primary School SW16 5SL
Iqra Primary School SW4 9PA
Jessop Primary School SE24 0BJ
Jubilee Primary School SW2 2JE
Julian's School SE27 0JF
Kennington Park Academy SE11 4AX
Kings Avenue School SW4 8BQ
King's College London SE1 8WA
Kings College London Maths School SE11 6NJ
Kingswood Primary School SE27 9RD
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School SW12 0AB
Lambeth Academy SW4 9ET
Lambeth College SW4 9BL
Lansdowne School SW9 9QL
Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism) SW4 6PH
Lilian Baylis Technology School SE11 5QY
London Nautical School SE1 9NA
London Steiner School SW12 0LT
Loughborough Primary School SW9 7UA
Macaulay Church of England Primary School SW4 0NU
Maytree Nursery School SW4 8LN
Morley College SE1 7HT
Norwood School SE19 3NY
Oakfield Preparatory School SE21 8HP
Oasis Academy Johanna SE1 7RH
Oasis Academy South Bank SE1 7HS
Octavia House SE11 5LG
Oleander Preparatory School SW2 1NR
Park Campus Academy SE27 9NP
Paxton Primary School SE19 1PA
Platanos College SW9 0AL
Rann Horizon School SW4 7JR
Reay Primary School SW9 0EN
Richard Atkins Primary School SW2 4JP
Rosemead Preparatory School SE21 8HZ
Rosendale Primary School SE21 8LR
Saint Gabriel's College SW9 6UL
Silburn Reid SW16 3JE
St Andrew's Catholic Primary School SW16 2ET
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School SW9 9DE
St Anne's Catholic Primary School SE11 5JA
St Bede's Catholic Infant School SW12 0LF
St Bernadette Catholic Junior School SW12 0AB
St Helen's Catholic School SW9 0TQ
St John the Divine Church of England Primary School SE5 0SX
St John's Angell Town Church of England Primary School SW9 8ND
St Jude's Church of England Primary School SE24 0EL
St Leonard's Church of England Primary School SW16 6NP
St Luke's Church of England Primary School SE27 0DZ
St Mark's Church of England Primary School SE11 5SL
St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls SW2 3UP
St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School SW4 9QJ
St Saviour's Church of England Primary School SE24 0AY
St Stephen's Church of England Primary School SW8 1EJ
Stockwell Primary School SW9 9TG
Streatham and Clapham High School SW16 1AW
Streatham Wells Primary School SW2 3NJ
Sudbourne Primary School SW2 5AP
Sunnyhill Primary School SW16 2UW
Telferscot Primary School SW12 0HW
The Elmgreen School SE27 9BZ
The Laurels SW12 0AN
The Laurels School SW12 0AN
The Livity School SW16 2PW
The Marine Society College of the Sea SE1 7JW
The Michael Tippett School SE24 0HZ
The Orchard School SW2 3ES
The White House Preparatory School Woodentops Kindergarten SW12 0LF
Thomas' TBC
Triangle Nursery School SW4 7JQ
Trinity Academy SW2 1QS
Turney Primary and Secondary Special School SE21 8LX
Vauxhall Primary School SE11 5LG
Walnut Tree Walk Primary School SE11 6DS
Woodmansterne Primary School SW16 5XE
Wyvil Primary School and Centre for Children With Speech and Language Impairment SW8 2TJ
School (Click To View) Postcode
Allen Edwards Primary School SW4 6RP
Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School SE11 4PH
Archbishop Tenison's School SE11 5SR
Ark Evelyn Grace Academy SE24 0QN
Ashmole Primary School SW8 1NT
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School SW16 2HY
Bonneville Primary School SW4 9LB
Christ Church Primary SW9 SW9 6HN
Christ Church , Streatham Church of England Primary School SW2 3NF
City Heights E-ACT Academy SW2 3PW
Clapham Manor Primary School SW4 0BZ
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School SW2 5BL
Crown Lane Primary School SW16 3HX
DLD College London SE1 7RW
Dunraven School SW16 2QB
Durand Academy SW9 0RD
Ecole Du Parc SW11 5PN
Effra Nursery School and Early Years Centre SW2 1PL
Elm Court School SW2 2EF
Elm Wood School SE27 9RR
Ethelred Nursery School and Children's Centre SE11 6UP
Evelyn Grace Academy SE24 0QN
Fenstanton Primary School SW2 3PW
Glenbrook Primary School SW4 8LD
Granton Primary School SW16 5AN
Heathbrook Primary School SW8 3EH
Henry Cavendish Primary School SW12 0JA
Henry Fawcett Primary School SE11 5BZ
Herbert Morrison Primary School SW8 2HP
Hill Mead Primary School SW9 8UE
Hitherfield Primary School SW16 2JQ
Holmewood Nursery School SW2 2RW
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School SW2 2RL
Immanuel and St Andrew Church of England Primary School SW16 5SL
Iqra Primary School SW4 9PA
Jessop Primary School SE24 0BJ
Jubilee Primary School SW2 2JE
Julian's School SE27 0JF
Kennington Park Academy SE11 4AX
Kings Avenue School SW4 8BQ
King's College London SE1 8WA
Kings College London Maths School SE11 6NJ
Kingswood Primary School SE27 9RD
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School SW12 0AB
Lambeth Academy SW4 9ET
Lambeth College SW4 9BL
Lansdowne School SW9 9QL
Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism) SW4 6PH
Lilian Baylis Technology School SE11 5QY
London Nautical School SE1 9NA
London Steiner School SW12 0LT
Loughborough Primary School SW9 7UA
Macaulay Church of England Primary School SW4 0NU
Maytree Nursery School SW4 8LN
Morley College SE1 7HT
Norwood School SE19 3NY
Oakfield Preparatory School SE21 8HP
Oasis Academy Johanna SE1 7RH
Oasis Academy South Bank SE1 7HS
Octavia House SE11 5LG
Oleander Preparatory School SW2 1NR
Park Campus Academy SE27 9NP
Paxton Primary School SE19 1PA
Platanos College SW9 0AL
Rann Horizon School SW4 7JR
Reay Primary School SW9 0EN
Richard Atkins Primary School SW2 4JP
Rosemead Preparatory School SE21 8HZ
Rosendale Primary School SE21 8LR
Saint Gabriel's College SW9 6UL
Silburn Reid SW16 3JE
St Andrew's Catholic Primary School SW16 2ET
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School SW9 9DE
St Anne's Catholic Primary School SE11 5JA
St Bede's Catholic Infant School SW12 0LF
St Bernadette Catholic Junior School SW12 0AB
St Helen's Catholic School SW9 0TQ
St John the Divine Church of England Primary School SE5 0SX
St John's Angell Town Church of England Primary School SW9 8ND
St Jude's Church of England Primary School SE24 0EL
St Leonard's Church of England Primary School SW16 6NP
St Luke's Church of England Primary School SE27 0DZ
St Mark's Church of England Primary School SE11 5SL
St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls SW2 3UP
St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School SW4 9QJ
St Saviour's Church of England Primary School SE24 0AY
St Stephen's Church of England Primary School SW8 1EJ
Stockwell Primary School SW9 9TG
Streatham and Clapham High School SW16 1AW
Streatham Wells Primary School SW2 3NJ
Sudbourne Primary School SW2 5AP
Sunnyhill Primary School SW16 2UW
Telferscot Primary School SW12 0HW
The Elmgreen School SE27 9BZ
The Laurels SW12 0AN
The Laurels School SW12 0AN
The Livity School SW16 2PW
The Marine Society College of the Sea SE1 7JW
The Michael Tippett School SE24 0HZ
The Orchard School SW2 3ES
The White House Preparatory School Woodentops Kindergarten SW12 0LF
Thomas' TBC
Triangle Nursery School SW4 7JQ
Trinity Academy SW2 1QS
Turney Primary and Secondary Special School SE21 8LX
Vauxhall Primary School SE11 5LG
Walnut Tree Walk Primary School SE11 6DS
Woodmansterne Primary School SW16 5XE
Wyvil Primary School and Centre for Children With Speech and Language Impairment SW8 2TJ