term time holiday law
FREE Vouchers The National Register of Term Dates & School Holidays for 30,000 Schools The National Register for 30,000 Schools

Use the scrollbar in the table below and click on the specific school name in Kent to view the term and holiday dates. If you cannot find your school out of the 721 Schools in Kent, then view more schools in the South East.

721 Schools in Kent (Click To View) Postcode
Adisham Church of England Primary School CT3 3JW
Aldington Primary School TN25 7EE
All Souls' Church of England Primary School CT19 4LG
Allington Primary School ME16 0PG
Amherst School TN13 2AX
Archbishop Courtenay Primary School ME15 6QN
Ashford Oaks Community Primary School TN23 4QR
Ashford School TN24 8PB
Ashford, St Mary's Church of England Primary School TN23 1ND
Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts) CT17 0AS
Aycliffe Community Primary School CT17 9HJ
Aylesford Primary School ME20 7JU
Aylesford School - Sports College ME20 7JU
Aylesham Primary School CT3 3BS
Bapchild and Tonge Church of England Primary School ME9 9NL
Barham Church of England Primary School CT4 6NX
Barming Primary School ME16 9DY
Barton Court Grammar School CT1 1PH
Barton Junior School CT16 2ND
Bean Primary School DA2 8AW
Beaver Green Primary School TN23 5DA
Beech Grove School CT15 4FB
Beechwood Sacred Heart School TN2 3QD
Benenden Church of England Primary School TN17 4DN
Benenden School TN17 4AA
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School TN4 9SH
Bethany School TN17 1LB
Bethersden Primary School TN26 3AH
Bidborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN3 0UE
Birchington Church of England Primary School CT7 0AS
Birchwood PRU CT20 2QN
Birtley House Independent School TN15 6AY
Bishops Down Primary School TN4 9SU
Blean Primary School CT2 9ED
Bobbing Village School ME9 8PL
Bodsham Church of England Primary School TN25 5JQ
Borden Church of England Primary School ME9 8JS
Borden Grammar School ME10 4DB
Borough Green Primary School TN15 8JZ
Boughton Monchelsea Primary School ME17 4HP
Boughton-under-Blean and Dunkirk Primary School ME13 9AW
Bower Grove School ME16 8NL
Brabourne Church of England Primary School TN25 5LQ
Bredgar Church of England Primary School ME9 8HB
Bredhurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME7 3JY
Brenchley and Matfield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN12 7NY
Brenzett Church of England Primary School TN29 9UA
Brewood Secondary School CT14 9TR
Briary Primary School CT6 7RS
Bridge and Patrixbourne Church of England Primary School CT4 5JX
Broadwater Down Primary School TN2 5RP
Brockhill Park Performing Arts College CT21 4HL
Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2PW
Bronte School DA11 0HN
Brook Community Primary School TN25 5PB
Brookfield Infant School ME20 6PY
Brookfield Junior School ME20 6PY
Brookland Church of England Primary School TN29 9QR
Broomhill Bank School TN3 0TB
Brunswick House Primary School ME16 0QQ
Burham Church of England Primary School ME1 3SY
Bysing Wood Primary School ME13 7NU
Cage Green Primary School TN10 4PT
Caldecott Foundation School TN25 6PW
Callis Grange Nursery and Infant School CT10 3DG
Canterbury Christ Church University CT1 1QU
Canterbury College CT1 3AJ
Canterbury Road Primary School ME10 4SE
Canterbury Steiner School Ltd CT4 5RU
Capel-le-Ferne Primary School CT18 7HB
Capel Primary School TN12 6RP
Cartwright and Kelsey Church of England Primary School CT3 2JD
Castle Community College CT14 9BD
Castle Hill Community Primary School CT19 6HG
CATS Canterbury CT1 3LQ
Cecil Road Primary and Nursery School DA11 7BT
Challock Primary School TN25 4BU
Chantry Community Academy DA12 2RL
Charing Church of England Aided Primary School TN27 0JN
Charlton Church of England Primary School CT16 2LX
Chartfield School CT8 8DA
Chartham Primary School CT4 7QN
Chatham Clarendon Grammar School CT11 7PS
Chaucer Technology School CT1 1SU
Cheriton Primary School CT20 3EP
Chevening, St Botolph's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN13 2SA
Chiddingstone Church of England School TN8 7AH
Chilham, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT4 8DE
Chilton Academy Primary School CT11 0LQ
Chislet Church of England Primary School CT3 4DU
Christ Church Cep Academy, Folkestone CT20 1DJ
Christ Church Church of England Junior School, Ramsgate CT11 0ZZ
Churchill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN16 1EZ
Claremont Primary School TN2 5EB
Cliftonville Primary School CT9 3LY
Cobham Hall DA12 3BL
Cobham Primary School DA12 3BN
Colliers Green Church of England Primary School TN17 2LR
Combe Bank School TN14 6AE
Copperfield Academy DA11 0RB
Cornwallis Academy ME17 4HX
Coxheath Primary School ME17 4PS
Cranbrook Church of England Primary School TN17 3JZ
Cranbrook School TN17 3JD
Crockenhill Primary School BR8 8JG
Crockham Hill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN8 6RP
Culverstone Green Primary School DA13 0RF
Dame Janet Primary Academy CT12 6QY
Dane Court Grammar School CT10 2RT
Darenth Community Primary School DA2 8DH
Dartford Bridge Community Primary School DA1 5GB
Dartford Grammar School DA1 2HW
Dartford Grammar School for Girls DA1 2NT
Dartford Primary Academy DA1 1SQ
Dartford Science Technology College DA1 2LY
Davington Primary School ME13 7EQ
Deal Parochial Church of England Primary School CT14 7ER
Derwent Lodge School TN11 0NJ
Ditton Church of England Junior School ME20 6AE
Ditton Infant School ME20 6EB
Dorton College TN15 0AH
Dover Christ Church Academy CT16 2EG
Dover College CT17 9RH
Dover Grammar School for Boys CT17 0DQ
Dover Grammar School for Girls CT16 2PZ
Dover, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT16 1QX
Downs View Infant School TN25 4PJ
Downsview Community Primary School BR8 8AU
Drapers Mills Primary Academy CT9 2SP
Duke of York's Royal Military School CT15 5EQ
Dulwich Preparatory School TN17 3NP
Dunton Green Primary School TN13 2UR
Dymchurch Primary School TN29 0LE
Earlscliffe (Sussex Summer Schools Ltd) CT20 2NB
East Borough Primary School ME14 5DX
East Farleigh Primary School ME15 0LY
East Kent College CT10 1PN
East Peckham Primary School TN12 5LH
East Stour Primary School TN24 0DW
Eastchurch Church of England Primary School ME12 4EJ
Eastling Primary School ME13 0BA
Eastry Church of England Primary School CT13 0LR
Ebenezer House NN14 6BQ
Edenbridge Primary School TN8 5AB
Egerton Church of England Primary School TN27 9DR
Elham Church of England Primary School CT4 6TT
Ellington Infant School CT11 0QH
Elliott Park School ME12 2DP
Enterprise Learning Alliance CT9 4JA
Esland School ME13 7UD
Ethelbert Road Primary School ME13 8SQ
Eythorne Elvington Community Primary School CT15 4AN
Fairlight Glen Independent Special School CT6 5QQ
Farm Cottage NN14 6BQ
Fawkham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA3 8NA
Ferndearle CT19 5HH
Finberry Green TBC
Finberry Primary School TN23 4QE
Five Acre Wood School ME15 9QL
Fleetdown Primary School DA2 6JX
Focus School - Linton Park Campus ME17 4HT
Folkestone Academy CT19 5FP
Folkestone, St Martin's Church of England Primary School CT20 3JJ
Folkestone St Marys Church of England Primary Academy CT19 6QH
Folkestone, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT19 6QH
Folkestone, St Peter's Church of England Primary School CT19 6AL
Fordcombe Church of England Primary School TN3 0RY
Fosse Bank School TN11 8ND
Four Elms Primary School TN8 6NE
Foxwood School CT21 5QJ
Frittenden Church of England Primary School TN17 2DD
Fulston Manor School ME10 4EG
Furley Park Primary Academy TN23 3PA
Furness School BR8 7RP
Gad's Hill School ME3 7PA
Garlinge Primary School and Nursery CT9 5PA
Goat Lees Primary School TN24 9RR
Godinton Primary Academy TN23 3JR
Godinton Primary School TN23 3JR
Goldwyn School TN23 3BT
Goodnestone Church of England Primary School CT3 1PQ
Goudhurst and Kilndown Church of England Primary School TN17 1DZ
Grange Park School TN15 7RD
Graveney Primary School ME13 9DU
Gravesend Grammar School DA12 2PR
Great Chart Primary School TN23 5LB
Great Oaks Small School CT12 5FH
Greatstone Primary School TN28 8SY
Green Park Community Primary School CT16 2BN
Greenfields Community Primary School ME15 8DF
Greenfields School TN27 8BE
Grove Park Primary School ME10 1PT
Guston Church of England Primary School CT15 5LR
Haddon Dene School CT10 2HY
Hadlow College TN11 0AL
Hadlow Rural Community School TN11 0AN
Hadlow School TN11 0EH
Halfway Houses Primary School ME12 3BE
Halstead Community Primary School TN14 7EA
Hampton Primary School CT6 8NB
Hamstreet Primary Academy TN26 2EA
Harbour School CT17 9PS
Harcourt Primary School CT19 4NE
Harrietsham Church of England Primary School ME17 1JZ
Hartley Primary Academy DA3 8BT
Hartlip Endowed Church of England Primary School ME9 7TL
Hartsdown Academy CT9 5RE
Hawkhurst Church of England Primary School TN18 4JJ
Hawkinge Primary School CT18 7BN
Headcorn Primary School TN27 9QT
Heath Farm School TN27 0AX
Helen Allison School DA13 0EW
Herne Bay High School CT6 7NS
Herne Bay Infant School CT6 5SH
Herne Bay Junior School CT6 5DA
Herne Church of England Infant School CT6 7AH
Herne Church of England Junior School CT6 7AL
Hernhill Church of England Primary School ME13 9JG
Hersden Village Primary School CT3 4HS
Hever Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN8 7NH
Hextable Primary School BR8 7RL
High Firs Primary School BR8 8NR
High Halden Church of England Primary School TN26 3JB
High Weald Academy TN17 2PJ
Higham Primary School ME3 7JL
Highsted Grammar School ME10 4PT
Highview School CT19 5DJ
Highworth Grammar School TN24 8UD
Hilden Grange School TN10 3BX
Hilden Oaks School TN10 3BU
Hildenborough Church of England Primary School TN11 9HY
Hilderstone College CT10 2JW
Hillview School for Girls TN9 2HE
Hoath Primary School CT3 4LA
Hobbit House NN14 6BQ
Hollingbourne Primary School ME17 1UA
Holmesdale Technology College ME6 5HS
Holmewood House School TN3 0EB
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School, Dartford DA1 5AF
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA12 1LU
Holywell Primary School ME9 7AE
Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre TN30 6LT
Hope View School CT4 8EG
Horizon Primary Academy BR8 7BT
Hornbeam Primary School CT14 9PQ
Horsmonden Primary School TN12 8NJ
Horton Kirby Church of England Primary School DA4 9BN
Hugh Christie Technology College TN10 4PU
Hunton Church of England Primary School ME15 0SJ
Hythe Bay CofE Primary School CT21 6HS
Hythe House Education ME12 2AP
Ide Hill Church of England Primary School TN14 6JT
Ifield School DA12 5JT
Ightham Primary School TN15 9DD
Invicta Grammar School ME14 5DS
ISP School (Kent) ME10 3EG
Istead Rise Primary School DA13 9HG
Iwade School ME9 8RS
John Mayne Church of England Primary School, Biddenden TN27 8AL
Joy Lane Primary School CT5 4LT
Joydens Wood Infant School DA5 2JD
Joydens Wood Junior School DA2 7NE
Jubilee Primary School ME16 8PF
Junior King's School CT2 0AY
Kemsing Primary School TN15 6PU
Kemsley Primary Academy ME10 2RP
Kennington Church of England Academy TN24 9AG
Kent College (Canterbury) CT2 9DT
Kent College Infant and Junior School CT2 9AQ
Kent College International Study Centre CT2 9DT
Kent College Nursery Infant and Junior School CT2 9AQ
Kent College Pembury TN2 4AX
Kent College Preparatory School TN2 4AX
King Ethelbert School CT7 9BL
Kings Farm Primary School DA12 5JT
Kings Hill School ME19 4LS
Kingsdown and Ringwould CofE Primary School CT14 8DD
Kingsnorth Church of England Primary School TN23 3EF
Kingswood Primary School ME17 3QF
Knockhall Academy DA9 9RF
Knole Academy TN13 3LE
Knole Development Centre TN15 0JR
Laddingford St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME18 6BL
Lady Boswell's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 3RW
Lady Joanna Thornhill Endowed Primary School TN25 5EA
Laleham Gap School CT9 2TP
Lamberhurst St Mary's CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School TN3 8EJ
Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA3 7PW
Langdon Primary School CT15 5JQ
Langton Green Primary School TN3 0JG
Lansdowne Primary School ME10 3BH
Lawn Primary School DA11 9HB
Learning Opportunities Centre Secondary CT14 8DW
Leeds and Broomfield Church of England Primary School ME17 1RL
Leigh Primary School TN11 8QP
Lenham Primary School ME17 2QG
Leybourne, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School ME19 5HD
Lighthouse School CT9 2QJ
Lilyvale IG8 8HD
Little Acorns School TN30 6SR
Littlebourne Church of England Primary School CT3 1XS
Long Mead Community Primary School TN10 3JU
Longfield Academy DA3 7PH
Loose Primary School ME15 9UW
Lorenden Preparatory School ME13 0EN
Lower Halstow Primary School ME9 7ES
Luddenham School ME13 0TE
Lunsford Primary School ME20 6PY
Lydd Primary School TN29 9HN
Lydden Primary School CT15 7LA
Lyminge Church of England Primary School CT18 8JA
Lympne Church of England Primary School CT21 4JG
Lynsted and Norton Primary School ME9 0RL
Madginford Primary School ME15 8LJ
Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision ME16 8AU
Maidstone Grammar School ME15 7BT
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls ME16 0SF
Maidstone, St John's Church of England Primary School ME14 5TZ
Maidstone, St Michael's Church of England Junior School ME16 8ER
Manor Community Primary School DA10 0BU
Marden Primary School TN12 9JX
Margate, Holy Trinity and St John's Church of England Primary School CT9 1LU
Marlborough House School TN18 4PY
Martello Grove Academy CT19 4PN
Mascalls Academy TN12 6LT
Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend DA11 0JE
Maypole Primary School DA2 7UZ
Meadowcroft NN14 6BQ
Meadowfield School ME10 4NL
Meadows School TN4 0RJ
Medway Secure Training Centre ME1 3YB
Meopham Community Academy DA13 0JW
Meopham School DA13 0AH
Mereworth Community Primary School ME18 5ND
Mersham Primary School TN25 6NU
Milestone Academy DA3 8JZ
Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School ME9 0SJ
Milton Court Primary Academy ME10 2EE
Minster Church of England Primary School CT12 4PS
Minster in Sheppey Primary School ME12 2HX
Minterne Community Junior School ME10 1SB
Molehill Copse Primary Academy ME15 7ND
Monkton Church of England Primary School CT12 4JQ
More Park Catholic Primary School ME19 6HN
Morehall Academy CT19 4PN
Mundella Primary School CT19 5QX
Murston Infant School ME10 3RU
Murston Junior School ME10 3QN
New Ash Green Primary School DA3 8JT
New Line Learning Academy ME15 9QL
Newington Church of England Primary School ME9 7LB
Newington Community Primary School CT12 6HX
Newlands Primary School CT11 7AJ
Nonington Church of England Primary School CT15 4LB
North Borough Junior School ME14 2BP
North Kent College DA1 2JT
North West Kent Alternative Provision Service DA2 7DP
North West Kent College of Technology DA1 2JT
Northbourne Church of England Primary School CT14 0LP
Northbourne Park School CT14 0NW
Northdown Primary School CT9 3RE
Northfleet Nursery School DA11 9JS
Northfleet School for Girls DA11 8AQ
Northfleet Technology College DA11 8BG
Oakfield Community Primary School DA1 2SW
Oakfields Education Unit TN12 0ER
Oakley School TN2 4NE
Oaks Academy ME15 9AX
Oaks Primary Academy ME15 9AX
Oakwood Park Grammar School ME16 8AH
Oasis Academy Hextable BR8 7LU
Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey ME12 3JQ
Offham Primary School ME19 5NX
Orchards Academy BR8 7TE
Ospringe Church of England Primary School ME13 8TX
Otford Primary School TN14 5PG
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School, Hartley, Longfield DA3 8BL
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Dartford DA1 2HX
Paddock Wood Primary School TN12 6JE
Painters Ash Primary School DA11 8EL
Palace Wood Primary School ME16 0HB
Palm Bay Primary School CT9 3PP
Palmarsh Primary School CT21 6NE
Park Way Primary School ME15 7AH
Parkside Community Primary School CT1 1EP
Pembury School TN2 4EB
Penshurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN11 8BX
Pent Valley Technology College CT19 4ED
Petham Primary School CT4 5RD
Phoenix Community Primary School TN24 9LS
Pier View Academy DA12 2AX
Pilgrims' Way Primary School and Nursery CT1 1XU
Platt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN15 8JY
Platts Heath Primary School ME17 2NH
Plaxtol Primary School TN15 0QD
Pluckley Church of England Primary School TN27 0QS
Portal House School CT15 6SS
Preston Primary School CT3 1HB
Priory Fields School CT17 0FS
Priory Infant School CT11 9XT
Pumping Station School IG8 8HD
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School ME13 7BQ
Queenborough School and Nursery ME11 5DF
Ramsgate Free School CT11 0LQ
Ramsgate, Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School CT10 1RR
Reculver Church of England Primary School CT6 6TA
Regis Manor Primary School ME10 2HT
Repton Manor Primary School TN23 3RX
Richmond Academy ME12 2QT
Ridge View School TN10 4PT
Ripplevale School CT14 8JG
River Primary School CT17 0PP
Riverhead Infants' School TN13 2AS
Riverview Infant School DA12 4SD
Riverview Junior School DA12 4SD
Rodmersham School ME9 0PS
Rolvenden Primary School TN17 4LS
Rose Hill School TN4 9SY
Rose Street Primary School ME12 1AW
Roseacre Junior School ME14 4BL
Rosherville Church of England Academy DA11 9JQ
Rowhill School DA3 7PW
Royal School for Deaf Children Margate CT9 1NB
Russell House School TN14 5QU
Rusthall St Paul's CofE VA Primary School TN4 8RZ
Ryarsh Primary School ME19 5LS
Sackville School TN11 9HN
Saint George's Church of England School DA11 7LS
Sallygate School CT17 0RX
Salmestone Primary School CT9 4DB
Saltwood CofE Primary School CT21 4QS
Sandgate Primary School CT20 3QU
Sandhurst Primary School TN18 5JE
Sandling Primary School ME14 2JG
Sandown School CT14 6PY
Sandwich Infant School CT13 9HT
Sandwich Junior School CT13 0AS
Sandwich Technology School CT13 0FA
School of English Studies CT20 2PY
Seabrook Church of England Primary School CT21 5RL
Seal Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN15 0DJ
Sedleys Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA13 9NR
Sedley's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA13 9NR
Sellindge Primary School TN25 6JY
Selling Church of England Primary School ME13 9RQ
Selsted Church of England Primary School CT15 7HH
Senacre Wood Primary School ME15 8QQ
Sevenoaks Preparatory School TN15 0JU
Sevenoaks Primary School TN13 3LB
Sevenoaks School TN13 1HU
Shatterlocks Infant School CT16 2PB
Shears Green Infant School DA11 7JF
Shears Green Junior School DA11 7JB
Sheldwich Primary School ME13 0LU
Shernold School ME16 0ER
Shipbourne School TN11 9PB
Sholden Church of England Primary School CT14 0AB
Shoreham Village School TN14 7SN
Shorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA12 3DU
Shrewsbury House TBC
Sibertswold Church of England Primary School at Shepherdswell CT15 7LF
Simon Langton Girls' Grammar School CT1 3EW
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys CT4 7AS
Singlewell Primary School DA12 5TY
Sir Roger Manwood's School CT13 9JX
Sissinghurst Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School TN17 2BH
Sittingbourne Community College ME10 4NL
Skinners' Kent Academy TN2 4PY
Skinners Kent Primary School TN2 4PY
Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment TN9 1HR
Small Haven School CT12 6PT
Smarden Primary School TN27 8ND
Smeeth Community Primary School TN25 6RX
Snodland CofE Primary School ME6 5HL
Solefield School TN13 1PH
South Avenue Primary School ME10 4SU
South Borough Primary School ME15 6TL
Southborough CofE Primary School TN4 0JY
Speldhurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN3 0NP
Spires Academy CT2 0HD
Spring Grove School 2003 Ltd TN25 5EZ
St Alphege Church of England Infant School CT5 1DA
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School DA1 5EA
St Anselm's Catholic School CT1 3EN
St Anselms Catholic School Canterbury CT1 3EN
St Anthony's School CT9 3RA
St Augustine Academy ME16 8AE
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School CT21 4BE
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School TN4 9AL
St Barnabas CofE VA Primary School TN1 2EY
St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School, Swanley BR8 7AY
St Botolph's Church of England Primary School DA11 9PL
St Christopher's School CT1 3DT
St Crispin's Community Primary Infant School CT8 8EB
St Eanswythe's Church of England Primary School CT20 1SE
St Edmund's Catholic School CT16 2QB
St Edmund's School Canterbury CT2 8HU
St Edward's Catholic Primary School ME12 1BW
St Ethelbert's Catholic Primary School CT11 7LS
St Faith's at Ash School CT3 2HH
St Faiths At Ash School Limited CT3 2HH
St Francis' Catholic Primary School, Maidstone ME16 0LB
St George's Church of England Foundation School CT10 2LH
St George's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN15 7DL
St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School ME12 3QU
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate CT9 4BU
St Gregory's Catholic School TN4 9XL
St Helens Montessori ME15 0JT
St James' Church of England Junior School TN2 3PR
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Infant School TN2 3PR
St James the Great Academy ME19 6SD
St John's Catholic Comprehensive DA12 2JW
St John's Catholic Primary School, Gravesend DA12 2SY
St Johns Church of England Primary School CT1 1BD
St John's Church of England Primary School TN4 9EW
St John's Church of England Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 3XD
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Aylesham CT3 3AS
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2BA
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Northfleet DA11 9QZ
St Joseph's Convent Independent Preparatory School DA12 1NR
St Katharine's Knockholt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN14 7LS
St Katherine's School ME6 5EJ
St Laurence In Thanet Church of England Junior Academy CT11 0QX
St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School CT11 0QX
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School TN15 0LN
St Lawrence College CT11 7AE
St Lawrence College Junior School CT11 7AF
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School TN11 9NG
St Margaret's-at-Cliffe Primary School CT15 6SS
St Margaret's, Collier Street Church of England Voluntary Controlled School TN12 9RR
St Mark's Church of England Primary School, Eccles ME20 7HS
St Mark's Church of England Primary School TN4 8LN
St Martin's School CT17 9LY
St Mary of Charity CofE (Aided) Primary School ME13 8AP
St Mary's Catholic Primary School CT14 9LF
St Marys Catholic Primary School Whitstable CT5 2EY
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School BR8 7BU
St Matthew's High Brooms Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN4 9DY
St Michael's Church of England Infant School Maidstone ME16 8ER
St Michael's Church of England Primary School (Tenterden) TN30 6PU
St Michael's Prep School TN14 5SA
St Mildred's Primary Infant School CT10 2BX
St Nicholas At Wade Church of England Primary School CT7 0PY
St Nicholas Church of England (Controlled) Primary School TN28 8BP
St Nicholas' School CT1 3JJ
St Pauls' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School BR8 7PJ
St Paul's Infant School ME14 2BS
St Peter-in-Thanet CofE Junior School CT10 3EP
St Peter's Catholic Primary School ME10 1UJ
St Peter's Church of England Primary School ME20 7BE
St Peter's Church of England Primary School TN2 4UU
St Peter's Methodist Primary School CT1 2DH
St Richard's Catholic Primary School CT16 1EZ
St Ronan's School TN18 5DJ
St Saviour's Church of England Junior School CT8 8LD
St Simon of England Roman Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN23 4RB
St Simon Stock Catholic School ME16 0JP
St Stephen's Infant School CT2 7AB
St Stephen's Junior School CT2 7AD
St Stephen's (Tonbridge) Primary School TN9 2DQ
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN24 8QN
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Canterbury CT1 1NE
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 1EH
Stansted Church of England Primary School TN15 7PH
Staplehurst School TN12 0LZ
Steephill School DA3 7BG
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School CT19 5BY
Stella Maris Primary School CT19 5BY
Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School CT4 6DU
Stocks Green Primary School TN11 9AE
Stone Bay School CT10 1EB
Stone St Mary's CofE Primary School DA9 9EF
Stowting Church of England Primary School TN25 6BE
Sturry Church of England Primary School CT2 0NR
Sundridge and Brasted Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN14 6EA
Sussex Road Community Primary School TN9 2TP
Sutton-at-Hone CofE Primary School DA4 9EX
Sutton Valence Primary School ME17 3HT
Sutton Valence School ME17 3HL
Swadelands School ME17 2LL
Swale Inclusion Service ME10 1JB
Swale Inclusion Service (Ufton House) ME10 1JB
Swalecliffe Community Primary School CT5 2PH
Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School CT16 3DT
Temple Grove Academy TN2 3UA
Temple Hill Community Primary and Nursery School DA1 5ND
Tenterden Church of England Junior School TN30 6RA
Tenterden Infant School TN30 6RA
Teynham Parochial Church of England Primary School ME9 9BQ
Thamesview School DA12 4LF
The Abbey School ME13 8RZ
The Annex School House BR8 7PS
The Anthony Roper Primary School DA4 0AA
The Archbishop's School CT2 7AP
The Ashbrook Centre CT9 1RP
The Beth Marie School TN13 3SN
The Brent Primary School DA2 6BA
The Canterbury Academy CT2 8QA
The Canterbury Primary School CT2 8PT
The Charles Dickens School CT10 2RL
The Churchill School CT18 7RH
The Community College Whitstable CT5 1PX
The Craylands School DA10 0LP
The Davenport School CT12 6HX
The Discovery School ME19 4GJ
The Downs Church of England Primary School CT14 7TL
The Ebbsfleet Academy DA10 0BZ
The Ellington and Hereson School CT12 6RH
The Folkestone School for Girls CT20 3RB
The Foreland School CT10 3NX
The Gateway Primary Academy DA2 6DW
The Granville School TN13 3LJ
The Harvey Grammar School CT19 5JY
The Hayesbrook School TN9 2PH
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School ME15 9PS
The John Wallis Church of England Academy TN23 3HG
The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School TN23 5LW
The Judd School TN9 2PN
The King's School Canterbury CT1 2ES
The Leigh Academy DA1 1QE
The Leigh UTC DA1 5TF
The Malling School ME19 6DH
The Maplesden Noakes School ME16 0TJ
The Marlowe Academy CT12 6NB
The Marsh Academy TN28 8BB
The Mead School TN2 5SN
The New Beacon School TN13 2PB
The New School at West Heath TN13 1SR
The North School TN24 8AL
The Norton Knatchbull School TN24 0QJ
The Oaks Community Infant School ME10 1GL
The Old Priory School CT11 9PG
The Orchard School CT1 3QQ
The Quest School TN12 6PY
The Schools At Somerhill TN11 0NJ
The Skinners' School TN4 9PG
The Wells Free School TN4 8AT
The Westlands School ME10 1PF
The Willows CT1 1EP
The Wyvern School (Buxford) TN23 4ER
Thistle Hill Academy ME12 3UD
Thurnham Church of England Infant School ME14 4BL
Tiger Primary School ME15 9QL
Tonbridge Grammar School TN9 2JR
Tonbridge School TN9 1JP
Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Sevenoaks Alternative Curriculum PRU TN9 2PW
Towers School and Sixth Form Centre TN24 9AL
Tree Tops Academy ME15 9EZ
Tree Tops Primary Academy ME15 9EZ
Trinity School TN13 2DN
Trottiscliffe Church of England Primary School ME19 5EB
Tunbridge Wells TBC
Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School TN4 9UJ
Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys TN4 9XB
Tunbury Primary School ME5 9HY
Tunstall Church of England (Aided) Primary School ME9 8DX
Two Bridges School TN4 0DS
Tymberwood Academy DA12 4BN
Ulcombe Church of England Primary School ME17 1DU
University of Kent CT2 7NZ
Upton Junior School CT10 2AH
Ursuline College CT8 8LX
Ursuline College Westgate-On-Sea CT8 8LX
Vale View Community School CT17 9NP
Valence School TN16 1QN
Valley Invicta Primary School at Holborough Lakes ME6 5GR
Valley Invicta Primary School At Kings Hill ME19 4AL
Valley Invicta Primary School At Leybourne Chase ME19 5FF
Valley Park School ME14 5DT
Victoria House NN14 6BQ
Victoria Road Primary School TN23 7HQ
Vigo Village School DA13 0RL
Walthamstow Hall TN13 3UL
Warden House Primary School CT14 9SF
Warm Stone TN23 5NX
Wateringbury Church of England Primary School ME18 5EA
Weald Community Primary School TN14 6PY
Weald of Kent Grammar School TN9 2JP
Wellesley House School CT10 2DG
Wentworth Primary School DA1 3NG
West Borough Primary School ME16 8TL
West Heath School TN13 1SR
West Hill Primary School DA1 3DZ
West Kent and Ashford College TN9 2PW
West Kent Health Needs Education Service ME19 5FF
West Kent Learning Federation Student Support Centre TN4 0DS
West Kingsdown CofE Primary Academy TN15 6JP
West Kingsdown CofE VC Primary School TN15 6JP
West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit ME19 6RL
West Minster Primary School ME12 1ET
Westcourt Primary School DA12 4JG
Westgate College CT9 1NB
Westgate Primary School DA1 2LP
Westlands Primary School ME10 1XN
Westmeads Community Infant School CT5 1NA
White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts CT17 0LB
Whitehill Primary School DA12 5HN
Whitfield Aspen School CT16 3LJ
Whitstable and Seasalter Endowed Church of England Junior School CT5 1AY
Whitstable Junior School CT5 1DB
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School CT3 1RN
Wilford Court NN14 6BQ
Willesborough Infant School TN24 0JZ
Willesborough Junior School TN24 0JU
Wilmington Academy DA2 7DR
Wilmington Grammar School for Boys DA2 7DA
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls DA2 7BB
Wilmington Primary School DA2 7DF
Wincheap Foundation Primary School CT1 3SD
Wingham Primary School CT3 1BD
Wittersham Church of England Primary School TN30 7EA
Woodchurch Church of England Primary School TN26 3QJ
Woodlands Infant School TN10 4BB
Worth Primary School CT14 0DF
Wouldham, All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME1 3TS
Wrotham Road Primary School DA11 0QF
Wrotham School TN15 7RD
Wye School TN25 5EJ
Yalding, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME18 6DP
Yardley Court TN11 0NJ
School (Click To View) Postcode
Adisham Church of England Primary School CT3 3JW
Aldington Primary School TN25 7EE
All Souls' Church of England Primary School CT19 4LG
Allington Primary School ME16 0PG
Amherst School TN13 2AX
Archbishop Courtenay Primary School ME15 6QN
Ashford Oaks Community Primary School TN23 4QR
Ashford School TN24 8PB
Ashford, St Mary's Church of England Primary School TN23 1ND
Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts) CT17 0AS
Aycliffe Community Primary School CT17 9HJ
Aylesford Primary School ME20 7JU
Aylesford School - Sports College ME20 7JU
Aylesham Primary School CT3 3BS
Bapchild and Tonge Church of England Primary School ME9 9NL
Barham Church of England Primary School CT4 6NX
Barming Primary School ME16 9DY
Barton Court Grammar School CT1 1PH
Barton Junior School CT16 2ND
Bean Primary School DA2 8AW
Beaver Green Primary School TN23 5DA
Beech Grove School CT15 4FB
Beechwood Sacred Heart School TN2 3QD
Benenden Church of England Primary School TN17 4DN
Benenden School TN17 4AA
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School TN4 9SH
Bethany School TN17 1LB
Bethersden Primary School TN26 3AH
Bidborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN3 0UE
Birchington Church of England Primary School CT7 0AS
Birchwood PRU CT20 2QN
Birtley House Independent School TN15 6AY
Bishops Down Primary School TN4 9SU
Blean Primary School CT2 9ED
Bobbing Village School ME9 8PL
Bodsham Church of England Primary School TN25 5JQ
Borden Church of England Primary School ME9 8JS
Borden Grammar School ME10 4DB
Borough Green Primary School TN15 8JZ
Boughton Monchelsea Primary School ME17 4HP
Boughton-under-Blean and Dunkirk Primary School ME13 9AW
Bower Grove School ME16 8NL
Brabourne Church of England Primary School TN25 5LQ
Bredgar Church of England Primary School ME9 8HB
Bredhurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME7 3JY
Brenchley and Matfield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN12 7NY
Brenzett Church of England Primary School TN29 9UA
Brewood Secondary School CT14 9TR
Briary Primary School CT6 7RS
Bridge and Patrixbourne Church of England Primary School CT4 5JX
Broadwater Down Primary School TN2 5RP
Brockhill Park Performing Arts College CT21 4HL
Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2PW
Bronte School DA11 0HN
Brook Community Primary School TN25 5PB
Brookfield Infant School ME20 6PY
Brookfield Junior School ME20 6PY
Brookland Church of England Primary School TN29 9QR
Broomhill Bank School TN3 0TB
Brunswick House Primary School ME16 0QQ
Burham Church of England Primary School ME1 3SY
Bysing Wood Primary School ME13 7NU
Cage Green Primary School TN10 4PT
Caldecott Foundation School TN25 6PW
Callis Grange Nursery and Infant School CT10 3DG
Canterbury Christ Church University CT1 1QU
Canterbury College CT1 3AJ
Canterbury Road Primary School ME10 4SE
Canterbury Steiner School Ltd CT4 5RU
Capel-le-Ferne Primary School CT18 7HB
Capel Primary School TN12 6RP
Cartwright and Kelsey Church of England Primary School CT3 2JD
Castle Community College CT14 9BD
Castle Hill Community Primary School CT19 6HG
CATS Canterbury CT1 3LQ
Cecil Road Primary and Nursery School DA11 7BT
Challock Primary School TN25 4BU
Chantry Community Academy DA12 2RL
Charing Church of England Aided Primary School TN27 0JN
Charlton Church of England Primary School CT16 2LX
Chartfield School CT8 8DA
Chartham Primary School CT4 7QN
Chatham Clarendon Grammar School CT11 7PS
Chaucer Technology School CT1 1SU
Cheriton Primary School CT20 3EP
Chevening, St Botolph's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN13 2SA
Chiddingstone Church of England School TN8 7AH
Chilham, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT4 8DE
Chilton Academy Primary School CT11 0LQ
Chislet Church of England Primary School CT3 4DU
Christ Church Cep Academy, Folkestone CT20 1DJ
Christ Church Church of England Junior School, Ramsgate CT11 0ZZ
Churchill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN16 1EZ
Claremont Primary School TN2 5EB
Cliftonville Primary School CT9 3LY
Cobham Hall DA12 3BL
Cobham Primary School DA12 3BN
Colliers Green Church of England Primary School TN17 2LR
Combe Bank School TN14 6AE
Copperfield Academy DA11 0RB
Cornwallis Academy ME17 4HX
Coxheath Primary School ME17 4PS
Cranbrook Church of England Primary School TN17 3JZ
Cranbrook School TN17 3JD
Crockenhill Primary School BR8 8JG
Crockham Hill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN8 6RP
Culverstone Green Primary School DA13 0RF
Dame Janet Primary Academy CT12 6QY
Dane Court Grammar School CT10 2RT
Darenth Community Primary School DA2 8DH
Dartford Bridge Community Primary School DA1 5GB
Dartford Grammar School DA1 2HW
Dartford Grammar School for Girls DA1 2NT
Dartford Primary Academy DA1 1SQ
Dartford Science Technology College DA1 2LY
Davington Primary School ME13 7EQ
Deal Parochial Church of England Primary School CT14 7ER
Derwent Lodge School TN11 0NJ
Ditton Church of England Junior School ME20 6AE
Ditton Infant School ME20 6EB
Dorton College TN15 0AH
Dover Christ Church Academy CT16 2EG
Dover College CT17 9RH
Dover Grammar School for Boys CT17 0DQ
Dover Grammar School for Girls CT16 2PZ
Dover, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT16 1QX
Downs View Infant School TN25 4PJ
Downsview Community Primary School BR8 8AU
Drapers Mills Primary Academy CT9 2SP
Duke of York's Royal Military School CT15 5EQ
Dulwich Preparatory School TN17 3NP
Dunton Green Primary School TN13 2UR
Dymchurch Primary School TN29 0LE
Earlscliffe (Sussex Summer Schools Ltd) CT20 2NB
East Borough Primary School ME14 5DX
East Farleigh Primary School ME15 0LY
East Kent College CT10 1PN
East Peckham Primary School TN12 5LH
East Stour Primary School TN24 0DW
Eastchurch Church of England Primary School ME12 4EJ
Eastling Primary School ME13 0BA
Eastry Church of England Primary School CT13 0LR
Ebenezer House NN14 6BQ
Edenbridge Primary School TN8 5AB
Egerton Church of England Primary School TN27 9DR
Elham Church of England Primary School CT4 6TT
Ellington Infant School CT11 0QH
Elliott Park School ME12 2DP
Enterprise Learning Alliance CT9 4JA
Esland School ME13 7UD
Ethelbert Road Primary School ME13 8SQ
Eythorne Elvington Community Primary School CT15 4AN
Fairlight Glen Independent Special School CT6 5QQ
Farm Cottage NN14 6BQ
Fawkham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA3 8NA
Ferndearle CT19 5HH
Finberry Green TBC
Finberry Primary School TN23 4QE
Five Acre Wood School ME15 9QL
Fleetdown Primary School DA2 6JX
Focus School - Linton Park Campus ME17 4HT
Folkestone Academy CT19 5FP
Folkestone, St Martin's Church of England Primary School CT20 3JJ
Folkestone St Marys Church of England Primary Academy CT19 6QH
Folkestone, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT19 6QH
Folkestone, St Peter's Church of England Primary School CT19 6AL
Fordcombe Church of England Primary School TN3 0RY
Fosse Bank School TN11 8ND
Four Elms Primary School TN8 6NE
Foxwood School CT21 5QJ
Frittenden Church of England Primary School TN17 2DD
Fulston Manor School ME10 4EG
Furley Park Primary Academy TN23 3PA
Furness School BR8 7RP
Gad's Hill School ME3 7PA
Garlinge Primary School and Nursery CT9 5PA
Goat Lees Primary School TN24 9RR
Godinton Primary Academy TN23 3JR
Godinton Primary School TN23 3JR
Goldwyn School TN23 3BT
Goodnestone Church of England Primary School CT3 1PQ
Goudhurst and Kilndown Church of England Primary School TN17 1DZ
Grange Park School TN15 7RD
Graveney Primary School ME13 9DU
Gravesend Grammar School DA12 2PR
Great Chart Primary School TN23 5LB
Great Oaks Small School CT12 5FH
Greatstone Primary School TN28 8SY
Green Park Community Primary School CT16 2BN
Greenfields Community Primary School ME15 8DF
Greenfields School TN27 8BE
Grove Park Primary School ME10 1PT
Guston Church of England Primary School CT15 5LR
Haddon Dene School CT10 2HY
Hadlow College TN11 0AL
Hadlow Rural Community School TN11 0AN
Hadlow School TN11 0EH
Halfway Houses Primary School ME12 3BE
Halstead Community Primary School TN14 7EA
Hampton Primary School CT6 8NB
Hamstreet Primary Academy TN26 2EA
Harbour School CT17 9PS
Harcourt Primary School CT19 4NE
Harrietsham Church of England Primary School ME17 1JZ
Hartley Primary Academy DA3 8BT
Hartlip Endowed Church of England Primary School ME9 7TL
Hartsdown Academy CT9 5RE
Hawkhurst Church of England Primary School TN18 4JJ
Hawkinge Primary School CT18 7BN
Headcorn Primary School TN27 9QT
Heath Farm School TN27 0AX
Helen Allison School DA13 0EW
Herne Bay High School CT6 7NS
Herne Bay Infant School CT6 5SH
Herne Bay Junior School CT6 5DA
Herne Church of England Infant School CT6 7AH
Herne Church of England Junior School CT6 7AL
Hernhill Church of England Primary School ME13 9JG
Hersden Village Primary School CT3 4HS
Hever Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN8 7NH
Hextable Primary School BR8 7RL
High Firs Primary School BR8 8NR
High Halden Church of England Primary School TN26 3JB
High Weald Academy TN17 2PJ
Higham Primary School ME3 7JL
Highsted Grammar School ME10 4PT
Highview School CT19 5DJ
Highworth Grammar School TN24 8UD
Hilden Grange School TN10 3BX
Hilden Oaks School TN10 3BU
Hildenborough Church of England Primary School TN11 9HY
Hilderstone College CT10 2JW
Hillview School for Girls TN9 2HE
Hoath Primary School CT3 4LA
Hobbit House NN14 6BQ
Hollingbourne Primary School ME17 1UA
Holmesdale Technology College ME6 5HS
Holmewood House School TN3 0EB
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School, Dartford DA1 5AF
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA12 1LU
Holywell Primary School ME9 7AE
Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre TN30 6LT
Hope View School CT4 8EG
Horizon Primary Academy BR8 7BT
Hornbeam Primary School CT14 9PQ
Horsmonden Primary School TN12 8NJ
Horton Kirby Church of England Primary School DA4 9BN
Hugh Christie Technology College TN10 4PU
Hunton Church of England Primary School ME15 0SJ
Hythe Bay CofE Primary School CT21 6HS
Hythe House Education ME12 2AP
Ide Hill Church of England Primary School TN14 6JT
Ifield School DA12 5JT
Ightham Primary School TN15 9DD
Invicta Grammar School ME14 5DS
ISP School (Kent) ME10 3EG
Istead Rise Primary School DA13 9HG
Iwade School ME9 8RS
John Mayne Church of England Primary School, Biddenden TN27 8AL
Joy Lane Primary School CT5 4LT
Joydens Wood Infant School DA5 2JD
Joydens Wood Junior School DA2 7NE
Jubilee Primary School ME16 8PF
Junior King's School CT2 0AY
Kemsing Primary School TN15 6PU
Kemsley Primary Academy ME10 2RP
Kennington Church of England Academy TN24 9AG
Kent College (Canterbury) CT2 9DT
Kent College Infant and Junior School CT2 9AQ
Kent College International Study Centre CT2 9DT
Kent College Nursery Infant and Junior School CT2 9AQ
Kent College Pembury TN2 4AX
Kent College Preparatory School TN2 4AX
King Ethelbert School CT7 9BL
Kings Farm Primary School DA12 5JT
Kings Hill School ME19 4LS
Kingsdown and Ringwould CofE Primary School CT14 8DD
Kingsnorth Church of England Primary School TN23 3EF
Kingswood Primary School ME17 3QF
Knockhall Academy DA9 9RF
Knole Academy TN13 3LE
Knole Development Centre TN15 0JR
Laddingford St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME18 6BL
Lady Boswell's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 3RW
Lady Joanna Thornhill Endowed Primary School TN25 5EA
Laleham Gap School CT9 2TP
Lamberhurst St Mary's CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School TN3 8EJ
Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA3 7PW
Langdon Primary School CT15 5JQ
Langton Green Primary School TN3 0JG
Lansdowne Primary School ME10 3BH
Lawn Primary School DA11 9HB
Learning Opportunities Centre Secondary CT14 8DW
Leeds and Broomfield Church of England Primary School ME17 1RL
Leigh Primary School TN11 8QP
Lenham Primary School ME17 2QG
Leybourne, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School ME19 5HD
Lighthouse School CT9 2QJ
Lilyvale IG8 8HD
Little Acorns School TN30 6SR
Littlebourne Church of England Primary School CT3 1XS
Long Mead Community Primary School TN10 3JU
Longfield Academy DA3 7PH
Loose Primary School ME15 9UW
Lorenden Preparatory School ME13 0EN
Lower Halstow Primary School ME9 7ES
Luddenham School ME13 0TE
Lunsford Primary School ME20 6PY
Lydd Primary School TN29 9HN
Lydden Primary School CT15 7LA
Lyminge Church of England Primary School CT18 8JA
Lympne Church of England Primary School CT21 4JG
Lynsted and Norton Primary School ME9 0RL
Madginford Primary School ME15 8LJ
Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision ME16 8AU
Maidstone Grammar School ME15 7BT
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls ME16 0SF
Maidstone, St John's Church of England Primary School ME14 5TZ
Maidstone, St Michael's Church of England Junior School ME16 8ER
Manor Community Primary School DA10 0BU
Marden Primary School TN12 9JX
Margate, Holy Trinity and St John's Church of England Primary School CT9 1LU
Marlborough House School TN18 4PY
Martello Grove Academy CT19 4PN
Mascalls Academy TN12 6LT
Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend DA11 0JE
Maypole Primary School DA2 7UZ
Meadowcroft NN14 6BQ
Meadowfield School ME10 4NL
Meadows School TN4 0RJ
Medway Secure Training Centre ME1 3YB
Meopham Community Academy DA13 0JW
Meopham School DA13 0AH
Mereworth Community Primary School ME18 5ND
Mersham Primary School TN25 6NU
Milestone Academy DA3 8JZ
Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School ME9 0SJ
Milton Court Primary Academy ME10 2EE
Minster Church of England Primary School CT12 4PS
Minster in Sheppey Primary School ME12 2HX
Minterne Community Junior School ME10 1SB
Molehill Copse Primary Academy ME15 7ND
Monkton Church of England Primary School CT12 4JQ
More Park Catholic Primary School ME19 6HN
Morehall Academy CT19 4PN
Mundella Primary School CT19 5QX
Murston Infant School ME10 3RU
Murston Junior School ME10 3QN
New Ash Green Primary School DA3 8JT
New Line Learning Academy ME15 9QL
Newington Church of England Primary School ME9 7LB
Newington Community Primary School CT12 6HX
Newlands Primary School CT11 7AJ
Nonington Church of England Primary School CT15 4LB
North Borough Junior School ME14 2BP
North Kent College DA1 2JT
North West Kent Alternative Provision Service DA2 7DP
North West Kent College of Technology DA1 2JT
Northbourne Church of England Primary School CT14 0LP
Northbourne Park School CT14 0NW
Northdown Primary School CT9 3RE
Northfleet Nursery School DA11 9JS
Northfleet School for Girls DA11 8AQ
Northfleet Technology College DA11 8BG
Oakfield Community Primary School DA1 2SW
Oakfields Education Unit TN12 0ER
Oakley School TN2 4NE
Oaks Academy ME15 9AX
Oaks Primary Academy ME15 9AX
Oakwood Park Grammar School ME16 8AH
Oasis Academy Hextable BR8 7LU
Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey ME12 3JQ
Offham Primary School ME19 5NX
Orchards Academy BR8 7TE
Ospringe Church of England Primary School ME13 8TX
Otford Primary School TN14 5PG
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School, Hartley, Longfield DA3 8BL
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Dartford DA1 2HX
Paddock Wood Primary School TN12 6JE
Painters Ash Primary School DA11 8EL
Palace Wood Primary School ME16 0HB
Palm Bay Primary School CT9 3PP
Palmarsh Primary School CT21 6NE
Park Way Primary School ME15 7AH
Parkside Community Primary School CT1 1EP
Pembury School TN2 4EB
Penshurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN11 8BX
Pent Valley Technology College CT19 4ED
Petham Primary School CT4 5RD
Phoenix Community Primary School TN24 9LS
Pier View Academy DA12 2AX
Pilgrims' Way Primary School and Nursery CT1 1XU
Platt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN15 8JY
Platts Heath Primary School ME17 2NH
Plaxtol Primary School TN15 0QD
Pluckley Church of England Primary School TN27 0QS
Portal House School CT15 6SS
Preston Primary School CT3 1HB
Priory Fields School CT17 0FS
Priory Infant School CT11 9XT
Pumping Station School IG8 8HD
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School ME13 7BQ
Queenborough School and Nursery ME11 5DF
Ramsgate Free School CT11 0LQ
Ramsgate, Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School CT10 1RR
Reculver Church of England Primary School CT6 6TA
Regis Manor Primary School ME10 2HT
Repton Manor Primary School TN23 3RX
Richmond Academy ME12 2QT
Ridge View School TN10 4PT
Ripplevale School CT14 8JG
River Primary School CT17 0PP
Riverhead Infants' School TN13 2AS
Riverview Infant School DA12 4SD
Riverview Junior School DA12 4SD
Rodmersham School ME9 0PS
Rolvenden Primary School TN17 4LS
Rose Hill School TN4 9SY
Rose Street Primary School ME12 1AW
Roseacre Junior School ME14 4BL
Rosherville Church of England Academy DA11 9JQ
Rowhill School DA3 7PW
Royal School for Deaf Children Margate CT9 1NB
Russell House School TN14 5QU
Rusthall St Paul's CofE VA Primary School TN4 8RZ
Ryarsh Primary School ME19 5LS
Sackville School TN11 9HN
Saint George's Church of England School DA11 7LS
Sallygate School CT17 0RX
Salmestone Primary School CT9 4DB
Saltwood CofE Primary School CT21 4QS
Sandgate Primary School CT20 3QU
Sandhurst Primary School TN18 5JE
Sandling Primary School ME14 2JG
Sandown School CT14 6PY
Sandwich Infant School CT13 9HT
Sandwich Junior School CT13 0AS
Sandwich Technology School CT13 0FA
School of English Studies CT20 2PY
Seabrook Church of England Primary School CT21 5RL
Seal Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN15 0DJ
Sedleys Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA13 9NR
Sedley's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA13 9NR
Sellindge Primary School TN25 6JY
Selling Church of England Primary School ME13 9RQ
Selsted Church of England Primary School CT15 7HH
Senacre Wood Primary School ME15 8QQ
Sevenoaks Preparatory School TN15 0JU
Sevenoaks Primary School TN13 3LB
Sevenoaks School TN13 1HU
Shatterlocks Infant School CT16 2PB
Shears Green Infant School DA11 7JF
Shears Green Junior School DA11 7JB
Sheldwich Primary School ME13 0LU
Shernold School ME16 0ER
Shipbourne School TN11 9PB
Sholden Church of England Primary School CT14 0AB
Shoreham Village School TN14 7SN
Shorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA12 3DU
Shrewsbury House TBC
Sibertswold Church of England Primary School at Shepherdswell CT15 7LF
Simon Langton Girls' Grammar School CT1 3EW
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys CT4 7AS
Singlewell Primary School DA12 5TY
Sir Roger Manwood's School CT13 9JX
Sissinghurst Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School TN17 2BH
Sittingbourne Community College ME10 4NL
Skinners' Kent Academy TN2 4PY
Skinners Kent Primary School TN2 4PY
Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment TN9 1HR
Small Haven School CT12 6PT
Smarden Primary School TN27 8ND
Smeeth Community Primary School TN25 6RX
Snodland CofE Primary School ME6 5HL
Solefield School TN13 1PH
South Avenue Primary School ME10 4SU
South Borough Primary School ME15 6TL
Southborough CofE Primary School TN4 0JY
Speldhurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN3 0NP
Spires Academy CT2 0HD
Spring Grove School 2003 Ltd TN25 5EZ
St Alphege Church of England Infant School CT5 1DA
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School DA1 5EA
St Anselm's Catholic School CT1 3EN
St Anselms Catholic School Canterbury CT1 3EN
St Anthony's School CT9 3RA
St Augustine Academy ME16 8AE
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School CT21 4BE
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School TN4 9AL
St Barnabas CofE VA Primary School TN1 2EY
St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School, Swanley BR8 7AY
St Botolph's Church of England Primary School DA11 9PL
St Christopher's School CT1 3DT
St Crispin's Community Primary Infant School CT8 8EB
St Eanswythe's Church of England Primary School CT20 1SE
St Edmund's Catholic School CT16 2QB
St Edmund's School Canterbury CT2 8HU
St Edward's Catholic Primary School ME12 1BW
St Ethelbert's Catholic Primary School CT11 7LS
St Faith's at Ash School CT3 2HH
St Faiths At Ash School Limited CT3 2HH
St Francis' Catholic Primary School, Maidstone ME16 0LB
St George's Church of England Foundation School CT10 2LH
St George's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN15 7DL
St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School ME12 3QU
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate CT9 4BU
St Gregory's Catholic School TN4 9XL
St Helens Montessori ME15 0JT
St James' Church of England Junior School TN2 3PR
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Infant School TN2 3PR
St James the Great Academy ME19 6SD
St John's Catholic Comprehensive DA12 2JW
St John's Catholic Primary School, Gravesend DA12 2SY
St Johns Church of England Primary School CT1 1BD
St John's Church of England Primary School TN4 9EW
St John's Church of England Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 3XD
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Aylesham CT3 3AS
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2BA
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Northfleet DA11 9QZ
St Joseph's Convent Independent Preparatory School DA12 1NR
St Katharine's Knockholt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN14 7LS
St Katherine's School ME6 5EJ
St Laurence In Thanet Church of England Junior Academy CT11 0QX
St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School CT11 0QX
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School TN15 0LN
St Lawrence College CT11 7AE
St Lawrence College Junior School CT11 7AF
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School TN11 9NG
St Margaret's-at-Cliffe Primary School CT15 6SS
St Margaret's, Collier Street Church of England Voluntary Controlled School TN12 9RR
St Mark's Church of England Primary School, Eccles ME20 7HS
St Mark's Church of England Primary School TN4 8LN
St Martin's School CT17 9LY
St Mary of Charity CofE (Aided) Primary School ME13 8AP
St Mary's Catholic Primary School CT14 9LF
St Marys Catholic Primary School Whitstable CT5 2EY
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School BR8 7BU
St Matthew's High Brooms Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN4 9DY
St Michael's Church of England Infant School Maidstone ME16 8ER
St Michael's Church of England Primary School (Tenterden) TN30 6PU
St Michael's Prep School TN14 5SA
St Mildred's Primary Infant School CT10 2BX
St Nicholas At Wade Church of England Primary School CT7 0PY
St Nicholas Church of England (Controlled) Primary School TN28 8BP
St Nicholas' School CT1 3JJ
St Pauls' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School BR8 7PJ
St Paul's Infant School ME14 2BS
St Peter-in-Thanet CofE Junior School CT10 3EP
St Peter's Catholic Primary School ME10 1UJ
St Peter's Church of England Primary School ME20 7BE
St Peter's Church of England Primary School TN2 4UU
St Peter's Methodist Primary School CT1 2DH
St Richard's Catholic Primary School CT16 1EZ
St Ronan's School TN18 5DJ
St Saviour's Church of England Junior School CT8 8LD
St Simon of England Roman Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN23 4RB
St Simon Stock Catholic School ME16 0JP
St Stephen's Infant School CT2 7AB
St Stephen's Junior School CT2 7AD
St Stephen's (Tonbridge) Primary School TN9 2DQ
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN24 8QN
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Canterbury CT1 1NE
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 1EH
Stansted Church of England Primary School TN15 7PH
Staplehurst School TN12 0LZ
Steephill School DA3 7BG
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School CT19 5BY
Stella Maris Primary School CT19 5BY
Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School CT4 6DU
Stocks Green Primary School TN11 9AE
Stone Bay School CT10 1EB
Stone St Mary's CofE Primary School DA9 9EF
Stowting Church of England Primary School TN25 6BE
Sturry Church of England Primary School CT2 0NR
Sundridge and Brasted Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN14 6EA
Sussex Road Community Primary School TN9 2TP
Sutton-at-Hone CofE Primary School DA4 9EX
Sutton Valence Primary School ME17 3HT
Sutton Valence School ME17 3HL
Swadelands School ME17 2LL
Swale Inclusion Service ME10 1JB
Swale Inclusion Service (Ufton House) ME10 1JB
Swalecliffe Community Primary School CT5 2PH
Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School CT16 3DT
Temple Grove Academy TN2 3UA
Temple Hill Community Primary and Nursery School DA1 5ND
Tenterden Church of England Junior School TN30 6RA
Tenterden Infant School TN30 6RA
Teynham Parochial Church of England Primary School ME9 9BQ
Thamesview School DA12 4LF
The Abbey School ME13 8RZ
The Annex School House BR8 7PS
The Anthony Roper Primary School DA4 0AA
The Archbishop's School CT2 7AP
The Ashbrook Centre CT9 1RP
The Beth Marie School TN13 3SN
The Brent Primary School DA2 6BA
The Canterbury Academy CT2 8QA
The Canterbury Primary School CT2 8PT
The Charles Dickens School CT10 2RL
The Churchill School CT18 7RH
The Community College Whitstable CT5 1PX
The Craylands School DA10 0LP
The Davenport School CT12 6HX
The Discovery School ME19 4GJ
The Downs Church of England Primary School CT14 7TL
The Ebbsfleet Academy DA10 0BZ
The Ellington and Hereson School CT12 6RH
The Folkestone School for Girls CT20 3RB
The Foreland School CT10 3NX
The Gateway Primary Academy DA2 6DW
The Granville School TN13 3LJ
The Harvey Grammar School CT19 5JY
The Hayesbrook School TN9 2PH
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School ME15 9PS
The John Wallis Church of England Academy TN23 3HG
The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School TN23 5LW
The Judd School TN9 2PN
The King's School Canterbury CT1 2ES
The Leigh Academy DA1 1QE
The Leigh UTC DA1 5TF
The Malling School ME19 6DH
The Maplesden Noakes School ME16 0TJ
The Marlowe Academy CT12 6NB
The Marsh Academy TN28 8BB
The Mead School TN2 5SN
The New Beacon School TN13 2PB
The New School at West Heath TN13 1SR
The North School TN24 8AL
The Norton Knatchbull School TN24 0QJ
The Oaks Community Infant School ME10 1GL
The Old Priory School CT11 9PG
The Orchard School CT1 3QQ
The Quest School TN12 6PY
The Schools At Somerhill TN11 0NJ
The Skinners' School TN4 9PG
The Wells Free School TN4 8AT
The Westlands School ME10 1PF
The Willows CT1 1EP
The Wyvern School (Buxford) TN23 4ER
Thistle Hill Academy ME12 3UD
Thurnham Church of England Infant School ME14 4BL
Tiger Primary School ME15 9QL
Tonbridge Grammar School TN9 2JR
Tonbridge School TN9 1JP
Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Sevenoaks Alternative Curriculum PRU TN9 2PW
Towers School and Sixth Form Centre TN24 9AL
Tree Tops Academy ME15 9EZ
Tree Tops Primary Academy ME15 9EZ
Trinity School TN13 2DN
Trottiscliffe Church of England Primary School ME19 5EB
Tunbridge Wells TBC
Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School TN4 9UJ
Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys TN4 9XB
Tunbury Primary School ME5 9HY
Tunstall Church of England (Aided) Primary School ME9 8DX
Two Bridges School TN4 0DS
Tymberwood Academy DA12 4BN
Ulcombe Church of England Primary School ME17 1DU
University of Kent CT2 7NZ
Upton Junior School CT10 2AH
Ursuline College CT8 8LX
Ursuline College Westgate-On-Sea CT8 8LX
Vale View Community School CT17 9NP
Valence School TN16 1QN
Valley Invicta Primary School at Holborough Lakes ME6 5GR
Valley Invicta Primary School At Kings Hill ME19 4AL
Valley Invicta Primary School At Leybourne Chase ME19 5FF
Valley Park School ME14 5DT
Victoria House NN14 6BQ
Victoria Road Primary School TN23 7HQ
Vigo Village School DA13 0RL
Walthamstow Hall TN13 3UL
Warden House Primary School CT14 9SF
Warm Stone TN23 5NX
Wateringbury Church of England Primary School ME18 5EA
Weald Community Primary School TN14 6PY
Weald of Kent Grammar School TN9 2JP
Wellesley House School CT10 2DG
Wentworth Primary School DA1 3NG
West Borough Primary School ME16 8TL
West Heath School TN13 1SR
West Hill Primary School DA1 3DZ
West Kent and Ashford College TN9 2PW
West Kent Health Needs Education Service ME19 5FF
West Kent Learning Federation Student Support Centre TN4 0DS
West Kingsdown CofE Primary Academy TN15 6JP
West Kingsdown CofE VC Primary School TN15 6JP
West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit ME19 6RL
West Minster Primary School ME12 1ET
Westcourt Primary School DA12 4JG
Westgate College CT9 1NB
Westgate Primary School DA1 2LP
Westlands Primary School ME10 1XN
Westmeads Community Infant School CT5 1NA
White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts CT17 0LB
Whitehill Primary School DA12 5HN
Whitfield Aspen School CT16 3LJ
Whitstable and Seasalter Endowed Church of England Junior School CT5 1AY
Whitstable Junior School CT5 1DB
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School CT3 1RN
Wilford Court NN14 6BQ
Willesborough Infant School TN24 0JZ
Willesborough Junior School TN24 0JU
Wilmington Academy DA2 7DR
Wilmington Grammar School for Boys DA2 7DA
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls DA2 7BB
Wilmington Primary School DA2 7DF
Wincheap Foundation Primary School CT1 3SD
Wingham Primary School CT3 1BD
Wittersham Church of England Primary School TN30 7EA
Woodchurch Church of England Primary School TN26 3QJ
Woodlands Infant School TN10 4BB
Worth Primary School CT14 0DF
Wouldham, All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME1 3TS
Wrotham Road Primary School DA11 0QF
Wrotham School TN15 7RD
Wye School TN25 5EJ
Yalding, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME18 6DP
Yardley Court TN11 0NJ