term time holiday law
FREE Vouchers The National Register of Term Dates & School Holidays for 30,000 Schools The National Register for 30,000 Schools

Use the scrollbar in the table below and click on the specific school name in Surrey to view the term and holiday dates. If you cannot find your school out of the 549 Schools in Surrey, then view more schools in the South East.

549 Schools in Surrey (Click To View) Postcode
Aberdour Preparatory School KT20 6AJ
ACS Cobham International School KT11 1BL
ACS Egham International School TW20 0HS
Aldro School GU8 6AS
All Hallows Catholic School GU9 9HF
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School GU10 2DA
Amesbury School GU26 6BL
Ash Grange Primary School GU12 6LX
Ash Manor School GU12 6QH
Ashford CofE Primary School TW15 2BW
Ashford Park Primary School TW15 3HN
Ashley CofE Aided Primary School KT12 1HX
Audley Primary School CR3 5ED
Auriol Junior School KT19 0PJ
Badshot Lea Village Infant School GU9 9LE
Bagshot Infant School GU19 5BP
Banstead Community Junior School SM7 2BQ
Banstead Infant School SM7 2BQ
Barfield School GU10 1PB
Barnett Wood Infant School KT21 2DF
Barnsbury Primary School GU22 0BB
Barrow Hills School GU8 5NY
Beacon Hill Community Primary School GU26 6NR
Beauclerc Infant and Nursery School TW16 5LE
Beaufort Primary School GU21 3RG
Bell Farm Primary School KT12 5NB
Belmont School RH5 6LQ
Bishopsgate School TW20 0YJ
Bisley CofE Primary School GU24 9DF
Blenheim High School KT19 9BH
Bloo House KT10 9LN
Box Hill School RH5 6EA
Boxgrove Primary School GU1 2TD
Bramley CofE Aided Infant School GU5 0HX
Bramley School KT20 7ST
Broadmere Community Primary School GU21 5QE
Broadmere Primary Academy GU21 5QE
Broadwater School GU7 3BW
Brooklands College KT13 8TT
Brooklands School RH2 0DF
Brookwood Primary School GU24 0HF
Buckland Primary School TW18 1NB
Burhill Community Infant School KT12 4HQ
Burhill Primary School KT12 4HQ
Burpham Foundation Primary School GU4 7LZ
Burstow Primary School RH6 9PT
Busbridge CofE Aided Junior School GU7 1XA
Busbridge Infant School GU7 1PJ
Bushy Hill Junior School GU1 2SG
Byfleet Primary School KT14 7AT
Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary School KT12 4QT
Carwarden House Community School GU15 1EJ
Caterham Preparatory School CR3 6YB
Caterham School CR3 6YA
Chandlers Field Primary School KT8 2LX
Charlwood Village Infant School RH6 0DA
Charterhouse GU7 2DJ
Chennestone Primary School TW16 5ED
Chertsey Nursery School KT16 9ER
Chilworth CofE (Aided) Infant School GU4 8NP
Chinthurst School KT20 5QZ
Christ Church CofE Aided Infant School, Virginia Water GU25 4PX
Christ's College, Guildford GU1 1JY
City of London Freemen's School KT21 1ET
Clandon CofE Aided Infant School GU4 7ST
Claremont Fan Court School KT10 9LY
Clarendon Primary School TW15 2HZ
Claygate Primary School KT10 0NB
Cleves School KT13 9TS
Clifton Hill School CR3 5PN
Cobham Free School KT11 1JJ
Collingwood College GU15 4AE
Connaught Junior School GU19 5JY
Copthorne Preparatory School RH10 3HR
Cordwalles Junior School GU15 4DR
Cornfield School RH1 5HS
Coworth-Flexlands School GU24 8TE
Cranleigh Church of England Primary School GU6 7AN
Cranleigh School GU6 8QQ
Cranmere Primary School KT10 8DJ
Cranmore Preparatory School KT24 6AT
Crawley Ridge Infant School GU15 2AJ
Crawley Ridge Junior School GU15 2AJ
Cross Farm Infant School GU16 6LZ
Cuddington Community Primary School KT4 7DD
Cuddington Croft Primary School SM2 7NA
Danes Hill Preparatory School KT22 0JG
Danetree Junior School KT19 9SE
Darley Dene Primary School KT15 2NP
de Stafford School CR3 5YX
Dorking Nursery School RH4 1BY
Dormansland Primary School RH7 6PE
Dovers Green School RH2 7RF
Downs Way School RH8 0NZ
Downsend Pre-Prep Ashtead KT21 2RE
Downsend Pre-Prep Epsom KT17 3AB
Downsend Pre-Prep Leatherhead KT22 8ST
Downsend School KT22 8TJ
Downsend School Pre-Prep Ashtead KT21 2RE
Duke of Kent School GU6 7NS
Dunottar School RH2 7EL
Earlswood Infant and Nursery School RH1 6DZ
Earlswood Junior School RH1 6JX
East Surrey College RH1 2JX
Eastwick Infant School KT23 3PP
Eastwick Junior School KT23 3PP
Edgeborough School GU10 3AH
Emberhurst School KT10 8EN
Englefield Green Infant School TW20 0NP
Englefield Green Infant School and Nurseries TW20 0NP
Epsom and Ewell High School KT19 9JW
Epsom College KT17 4JQ
Epsom Downs Primary School and Children's Centre KT18 5RJ
Epsom Primary and Nursery School KT19 8SD
Epsom Primary School KT19 8SD
Esher Church of England High School KT10 8AP
Esher Church School KT10 9DU
Esher CofE High School KT10 8AP
Esher College KT7 0JB
Essendene Lodge School CR3 5PB
Ewell Castle School KT17 2AW
Ewell Grove Infant and Nursery School KT17 1UZ
Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School GU6 7PX
Farncombe Church of England Infant and Nursery School GU7 3LT
Farnham Heath End School GU9 9BN
Felbridge Primary School RH19 2NT
Feltonfleet School KT11 1DR
Fetcham Village Infant School KT22 9JU
Focus School - Hindhead Campus GU26 6SJ
Folly Hill Infant School GU9 0DB
Fordway Centre TW15 3DU
Freemantles School GU22 0AN
Frensham Heights School GU10 4EA
Frimley CofE Junior School GU16 6ND
Fullbrook School KT15 3HW
Furzefield Primary School RH1 3PA
George Abbot School GU1 1XX
Glebelands School GU6 7AN
Glenesk School KT24 6NS
Glyn School KT17 1NB
Godalming College GU7 1RS
Godalming Junior School GU7 3HW
Godstone Village School RH9 8NH
Goldsworth Primary School GU21 6NL
Gordon's School GU24 9PT
Gosden House School GU5 0AH
Grafham Grange School GU5 0LH
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Infant School GU27 2DR
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Primary School GU27 2DR
Green Oak CofE Primary School and Nursery GU7 2LD
Greenacre School for Girls SM7 3RA
Greenfield School GU22 7TP
Grovelands Infant and Nursery School KT12 2EB
Grovelands Primary School KT12 2EB
Guildford Children's Centre GU1 1NR
Guildford College of Further and Higher Education GU1 1EZ
Guildford County School GU2 4LU
Guildford Grove Primary School GU2 8YD
Guildford High School GU1 1SJ
Hale School GU9 0LR
Hall Grove School GU19 5HZ
Halliford School TW17 9HX
Halstead Preparatory School GU21 4EE
Hammond Community Junior School GU18 5TS
Hammond School GU18 5TS
Hamsey Green Primary CR6 9AP
Haslemere Preparatory School GU27 2JP
Hawkedale Infants - A Foundation School TW16 6PG
Hazelwood School RH8 0QU
Heather Ridge Infant School GU15 1AY
Heathside School KT13 8UZ
Highfield South Farnham Primary School GU9 8QH
Hillcroft Primary School CR3 5PG
Hinchley Wood Primary School KT10 0AQ
Hinchley Wood School KT10 0AQ
Hoe Bridge School GU22 8JE
Hoe Valley School GU22 9AA
Holland Junior School RH8 9BQ
Holly Lodge Primary School GU12 5PX
Holmesdale Community Infant School RH2 0BY
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Addlestone KT15 1BP
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School GU24 9JQ
Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School GU1 3QF
Hope, Epsom KT19 8PB
Hope, Guildford GU2 6RS
Horley Infant School RH6 7JF
Horsell CofE Aided Junior School GU21 4TA
Horsell Village School GU21 4QQ
Howard of Effingham School KT24 5JR
Hurst Green Infant School RH8 0HJ
Hurst Park Primary School KT8 1QW
Hurtwood House School RH5 6NU
Hythe Primary School TW18 3HD
International School of London(Surrey) Limited GU22 8HY
Jigsaw CABAS School GU6 8TB
Jubilee High School KT15 1TE
Kenyngton Manor Primary School TW16 7QL
King Edward's School Witley GU8 5SG
Kingfield Primary School GU22 9EQ
Kings College Guildford GU2 8DU
Kings International College GU15 2PQ
Kingswood House School KT19 8LG
Kingswood Primary School KT20 7EA
Kisimul School KT6 5HN
Knaphill School GU21 2QH
Knowl Hill School GU24 0JN
Lakeside Primary School GU16 8LL
Laleham CofE VA Primary School TW18 1SB
Lanesborough School GU1 2EL
Langshott Primary School RH6 9AU
Leatherhead Trinity School and Children's Centre KT22 7BP
Lightwater Village School GU18 5RD
Lime Tree Primary School RH2 8ED
Limpsfield CofE Infant School RH8 0EA
Limpsfield Grange School RH8 0RZ
Linden Bridge School KT4 7JW
Lingfield Notre Dame RH7 6PH
Lingfield Primary School RH7 6HA
Littleton CofE Infant School TW17 0QE
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School KT6 5JB
Long Ditton St Mary's CofE (Aided) Junior School KT7 0AD
Longacre School GU5 0NQ
Lorraine School GU15 4EX
Loseley Fields Primary School GU7 3TB
Lyndhurst School GU15 3NE
Lyne and Longcross CofE Aided Primary School KT16 0AJ
Lyne and Longcross CofE Infant School KT16 0AJ
Manby Lodge Infant School KT13 9DA
Manor House School KT23 4EN
Manor Mead School TW17 8EL
Manorcroft Primary School TW20 9LX
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School RH6 8AL
Marden Lodge Primary School CR3 6QH
Maybury Primary School GU21 5DW
Meadow Primary School KT17 2LW
Meadowcroft Community Infant School KT16 9PT
Meath Green Infant School RH6 8JG
Meath Green Junior School RH6 8HW
Meath School KT16 0LF
Merrow CofE Controlled Infant School GU4 7EA
Merstham Primary School RH1 3AZ
Micklefield School RH2 9DU
Milbourne Lodge Senior School KT10 9EG
Milford School GU8 5JA
Moon Hall College Burys Court RH2 8RE
Moon Hall School for Dyslexic Children RH5 6LQ
Moor House School College RH8 9AQ
More House School GU10 3AP
Moss Lane School GU7 1EF
My Choice School Osprey House RH16 1XQ
Mytchett Primary School GU16 6JB
New Haw Community Junior School KT15 3RL
New Monument School GU22 8HA
Newdigate CofE Endowed Aided Infant School RH5 5DJ
North Downs Primary School RH3 7LA
North East Surrey College of Technology KT17 3DS
North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School KT12 4QY
North West Secondary Short Stay School GU21 6NT
Northmead Junior School GU2 9ZA
Notre Dame Preparatory School KT11 1HA
Notre Dame Senior School KT11 1HA
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School RH1 4JJ
Oakfield Junior School KT22 9ND
Oakhyrst Grange School CR3 6AF
Oakwood School RH6 9AE
Oatlands School KT13 9PZ
Ongar Place Primary School KT15 1NY
Onslow Infant School GU2 7DD
Orpheus Centre RH9 8ND
Ottershaw CofE Infant School KT16 0JT
Ottershaw CofE Junior School KT16 0JY
Our Lady of the Rosary RC Primary School TW18 2EF
Oxted School RH8 0AB
Papillon House KT20 7PA
Park Mead Primary GU6 7HB
Parkside School KT11 3PX
Peaslake School GU5 9ST
Pewley Down Infant School GU1 3PT
Philip Southcote School KT15 2QH
Pine Ridge Infant and Nursery School GU15 4AW
Pirbright Village Primary School GU24 0JN
Polesden Lacey Infant School KT23 4PT
Pond Meadow School GU1 1DR
Portesbery School GU15 3SZ
Potters Gate CofE Primary School GU9 7BB
Powell Corderoy Primary School RH4 3DF
Prior Heath Infant School GU15 1DA
Prior's Field School GU7 2RH
Priory School SM7 2AJ
Puttenham CofE Infant School GU3 1AS
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School KT16 9EW
Pyrford Church of England Aided Primary School GU22 8SP
Queen Eleanor's Church of England School GU2 7SD
Queen Elizabeth's Foundation Brain Injury Centre SM7 3EE
Ravenscote Community Junior School GU16 9RE
Ravenscote Junior School GU16 9RE
Redehall Preparatory School RH6 9QA
Reeds School KT11 2ES
Reigate College RH2 0SD
Reigate Grammar School RH2 0QS
Reigate Parish CofE (Aided) Infant School RH2 7DB
Reigate Priory Community Junior School RH2 7RL
Reigate School RH2 7NT
Reigate Valley College RH2 8PP
Ripley CofE Primary School GU23 6ED
Ripley Court School GU23 6NE
Riverbridge Primary School TW18 1AJ
Riverview CofE Primary and Nursery School VA KT19 0JP
Rodborough Technology College GU8 5BZ
Rosebery School KT18 7NQ
Rowan Preparatory School KT10 0LX
Royal Alexandra and Albert School RH2 0TD
Royal Grammar School GU1 3BB
Royal Holloway and Bedford New College TW20 0EX
Rydens Enterprise School and Sixth Form College KT12 5PY
Rydes Hill Preparatory School GU2 8BP
Salesian School, Chertsey KT16 9LU
Salfords Primary School RH1 5BQ
Sandcross Primary School RH2 8HH
Sandfield Primary School GU1 4DT
Sandringham School GU16 9YF
Saxon Primary School TW17 0JB
Sayes Court School KT15 1NB
Scott Broadwood CofE Infant School RH5 5JX
Send CofE First School GU23 7BS
Shalford Infant School GU4 8BY
Shawfield Primary School GU12 6SX
Shawley Community Primary School KT18 5PD
Shere CofE Aided Infant School GU5 9HB
Shottermill Infant School GU27 1JZ
Shottermill Junior School GU27 1JF
Shrewsbury Lodge School KT10 9EA
Sir William Perkins's School KT16 9BN
South Camberley Primary Nursery School GU15 2QB
South Farnham School GU9 8DY
Southfield Park Primary School KT19 8TF
Spelthorne School TW15 1LP
Springfield Primary School TW16 6LY
St Alban's Catholic Primary School KT8 2PG
St Andrew's Catholic School KT22 7JP
St Andrew's CofE Controlled Infant School GU9 7PW
St Andrew's CofE Primary School KT11 2AX
St Andrew's Woking School Trust GU21 4QW
St Anne's Catholic Primary School SM7 2PH
St Anne's Catholic Primary School KT16 8ET
St Ann's Heath Junior School GU25 4DS
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School GU16 8PY
St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School GU27 1BP
St Bede's CofE Aided Junior School GU23 7HP
St Bede's School RH1 2LQ
St Catherine's Primary School RH1 4PP
St Catherine's School GU5 0DF
St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School, Weybridge KT13 8JD
St Christopher's School KT18 5HE
St Clement's Catholic Primary School KT17 1TX
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Primary School, Cranleigh GU6 7AQ
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School, Englefield Green TW20 0RY
St Dominic's School GU8 4DX
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking GU22 7AX
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School GU7 1PF
St Edmund's School GU26 6BH
St Francis Catholic Primary School CR3 5ED
St George's College Weybridge KT15 2QS
St George's Junior School Weybridge KT13 8NL
St Giles' CofE (Aided) Infant School KT21 1EA
St Hilary's School GU7 1RZ
St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary School GU21 8TU
St Ignatius RC Primary School TW16 6QG
St Ives School GU27 2ES
St James CofE Aided Primary School GU8 6DH
St James CofE Primary School KT13 8PL
St James Senior Boys' School TW15 3DZ
St John the Baptist Catholic Comprehensive School, Woking GU22 9AL
St John's Beaumont School SL4 2JN
St John's Church of England Primary School RH4 2LR
St John's CofE Aided Infant School GU10 2JE
St John's CofE Aided Primary School CR3 6RN
St John's Primary School RH1 6QG
St John's Primary School GU21 2AS
St John's School, Leatherhead KT22 8SP
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School RH4 3JA
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School KT18 7RT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Redhill RH1 1DU
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School GU2 8YH
St Joseph's Specialist School and College GU6 7DH
St Jude's Church of England Junior School (VA) TW20 0RU
St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey KT8 9DR
St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School GU24 8AB
St Lawrence Primary School KT24 5JP
St Martin's CofE Aided Infant School, Epsom KT18 7AA
St Martin's CofE (Aided) Junior School KT18 7AD
St Martin's CofE Controlled Primary School, Dorking RH4 1HW
St Mary's Church of England Primary School GU8 4UF
St Mary's CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham GU10 3DS
St Mary's CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet KT14 7NJ
St Mary's CofE Junior School RH8 0NP
St Mary's CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant School GU8 6AE
St Matthew's CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham KT11 3NA
St Matthew's CofE Primary School RH1 1JF
St Michael Catholic Primary School TW15 2DG
St Michael's CofE Aided Infant School RH5 6EW
St Nicholas CofE Primary School TW17 9AD
St Nicholas School RH1 3PU
St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School GU2 4YD
St Paul's Catholic College TW16 6JE
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton KT7 0LP
St Paul's CofE (Aided) Primary School RH4 2HS
St Paul's CofE Infant School and Surestart Children's Centre, Tongham GU10 1EF
St Paul's CofE Primary School KT15 1TD
St Peter and St Paul CofE Infant School CR3 5BN
St Peter's Catholic Primary School KT22 7JN
St Peter's Catholic School GU1 2TN
St Peter's Centre KT16 0PZ
St Peter's CofE Infant School RH8 9NN
St Peter's CofE Primary School GU9 8TF
St Piers School (Young Epilepsy) RH7 6PW
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School, Farnham GU9 8BQ
St Stephen's CofE Primary School RH9 8HR
St Teresa's Preparatory School RH5 6ST
St Teresa's School RH5 6ST
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School GU1 2SX
Staines Preparatory School TW18 2BT
Stamford Green Primary School KT19 8LU
Stanwell Fields CofE Primary School TW19 7DB
Starhurst School RH5 4DB
Stepgates Community School KT16 8HT
Stepping Stones School Hindhead GU26 6SU
Stepping Stones School GU26 6SU
Stoughton Infant School GU2 9ZT
Strode's College TW20 9DR
Sunbury Manor School TW16 6LF
Sunnydown School CR3 5ED
Surrey Hills Church of England Primary School RH4 3QF
SW Surrey Short Stay School GU1 3SQ
Sythwood Primary School GU21 3AX
T A S I S TW20 8TE
Tadworth Primary School KT20 5RR
Tatsfield Primary School TN16 2AH
Thames Ditton Infant School KT7 0NW
Thames Ditton Junior School KT7 0BS
Thamesmead School TW17 9EE
The Abbey School GU9 8DY
The Ashcombe School RH4 1LY
The Beacon School SM7 1AG
The Bishop David Brown School GU21 5RF
The Bishop Wand Church of England School TW16 6LT
The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School GU8 5PB
The Children's Trust School KT20 5RU
The Cornerstone School KT19 8JD
The Danesfield Manor School KT12 3JB
The Dawnay School KT23 4JJ
The Echelford Primary School TW15 1EX
The Grange Community Infant School KT15 3RL
The Greville Primary School KT21 1SH
The Grove Primary School GU16 8PG
The Hawthorns School RH1 4QJ
The Hermitage School GU21 8UU
The Hope Service GU2 6RS
The Horsell Village School GU21 4QQ
The Jigsaw School GU6 8TB
The Knaphill Lower School GU21 2SX
The Magna Carta School TW18 3HJ
The Marist Catholic Primary School KT14 6HS
The Matthew Arnold School TW18 1PF
The Mead Infant School KT19 0QG
The Oaktree School GU21 8WT
The Orchard Infant School KT8 9HT
The Park School GU22 7AT
The Priory CofE Voluntary Aided School RH4 3DG
The Raleigh School KT24 6LX
The Ridgeway Community School GU9 8HB
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School KT22 0LE
The Royal School GU27 1HQ
The Surrey Teaching Centre KT20 5RU
The Vale Primary School KT18 6HP
The Warwick School RH1 4AD
The Weald CofE Primary School RH5 4QW
The Weald CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School RH5 4QW
The Willows GU2 8WZ
The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College GU21 8TL
Therfield School KT22 7NZ
Thomas Knyvett College TW15 3DU
Thorpe CofE Aided Primary School TW20 8QD
Thorpe Lea Primary School TW20 8DY
Tillingbourne Junior School GU4 8NB
Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College GU16 8PY
Tormead School GU1 2JD
Town Farm Primary School TW19 7HU
Town Farm Primary School and Nursery TW19 7HU
Trinity Oaks Church of England Primary School RH6 9NS
Trumps Green Infant School GU25 4HD
University College for the Creative Arts GU9 7DS
University for the Creative Arts GU9 7DS
University of Surrey GU2 7XH
Unsted Park School GU7 1UW
Valley End CofE Infant School GU24 8TB
Wallace Fields Infant School KT17 3AS
Wallace Fields Junior School KT17 3BH
Walsh CofE Junior School GU12 6LT
Walsh Memorial CofE Controlled Infant School GU12 6LT
Walton Leigh School KT12 5AB
Walton Oak Primary School KT12 3LN
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School KT20 7RR
Warlingham Park School CR6 9PB
Warlingham School CR6 9YB
Warlingham Village Primary School CR6 9EJ
Warren Mead Infant School SM7 1LS
Warren Mead Junior School SM7 1EJ
Waverley Abbey Junior School GU10 2AE
West Ashtead Primary School KT21 2PX
West Byfleet Infant School KT14 6EF
West Byfleet Junior School KT14 6EF
West Ewell Infant School KT19 0UY
West Hill School KT22 7PW
Westfield Primary School GU22 9PR
Weston Green Preparatory School KT7 0JN
Westward School KT12 1LE
Wey House School GU5 0BJ
Wey Valley College GU2 8WZ
Weybourne Infant School GU9 9DA
Weydon School GU9 8UG
Weyfield Academy GU1 1QJ
Wharf Nursery School GU7 1JG
White Lodge Children's Centre KT16 0AU
Whyteleafe Primary School CR3 0AA
William Cobbett Junior School GU9 9ER
William Cobbett Primary School GU9 9ER
Windlesham Village Infant School GU20 6PD
Wishmore Cross Academy GU24 8NE
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School GU8 5PN
Woking College GU22 9DL
Woking High School GU21 4TJ
Woldingham School CR3 7YA
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary School GU5 0RT
Wood Street Infant School GU3 3DA
Woodcote House School GU20 6PF
Woodfield School RH1 3PR
Woodland Grange GU6 8HP
Woodlands School KT22 8RY
Woodlea Primary School CR3 7EP
Woodmansterne Primary School SM7 3HU
Woolmer Hill School GU27 1QB
Worplesdon Primary School GU3 3NL
Wray Common Primary School RH2 0LR
Wyke Primary School GU3 2HS
Yattendon School RH6 7BZ
Yehudi Menuhin School KT11 3QQ
Young Epilepsy (The National Centre for Young People with Epilepsy) RH7 6PW
School (Click To View) Postcode
Aberdour Preparatory School KT20 6AJ
ACS Cobham International School KT11 1BL
ACS Egham International School TW20 0HS
Aldro School GU8 6AS
All Hallows Catholic School GU9 9HF
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School GU10 2DA
Amesbury School GU26 6BL
Ash Grange Primary School GU12 6LX
Ash Manor School GU12 6QH
Ashford CofE Primary School TW15 2BW
Ashford Park Primary School TW15 3HN
Ashley CofE Aided Primary School KT12 1HX
Audley Primary School CR3 5ED
Auriol Junior School KT19 0PJ
Badshot Lea Village Infant School GU9 9LE
Bagshot Infant School GU19 5BP
Banstead Community Junior School SM7 2BQ
Banstead Infant School SM7 2BQ
Barfield School GU10 1PB
Barnett Wood Infant School KT21 2DF
Barnsbury Primary School GU22 0BB
Barrow Hills School GU8 5NY
Beacon Hill Community Primary School GU26 6NR
Beauclerc Infant and Nursery School TW16 5LE
Beaufort Primary School GU21 3RG
Bell Farm Primary School KT12 5NB
Belmont School RH5 6LQ
Bishopsgate School TW20 0YJ
Bisley CofE Primary School GU24 9DF
Blenheim High School KT19 9BH
Bloo House KT10 9LN
Box Hill School RH5 6EA
Boxgrove Primary School GU1 2TD
Bramley CofE Aided Infant School GU5 0HX
Bramley School KT20 7ST
Broadmere Community Primary School GU21 5QE
Broadmere Primary Academy GU21 5QE
Broadwater School GU7 3BW
Brooklands College KT13 8TT
Brooklands School RH2 0DF
Brookwood Primary School GU24 0HF
Buckland Primary School TW18 1NB
Burhill Community Infant School KT12 4HQ
Burhill Primary School KT12 4HQ
Burpham Foundation Primary School GU4 7LZ
Burstow Primary School RH6 9PT
Busbridge CofE Aided Junior School GU7 1XA
Busbridge Infant School GU7 1PJ
Bushy Hill Junior School GU1 2SG
Byfleet Primary School KT14 7AT
Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary School KT12 4QT
Carwarden House Community School GU15 1EJ
Caterham Preparatory School CR3 6YB
Caterham School CR3 6YA
Chandlers Field Primary School KT8 2LX
Charlwood Village Infant School RH6 0DA
Charterhouse GU7 2DJ
Chennestone Primary School TW16 5ED
Chertsey Nursery School KT16 9ER
Chilworth CofE (Aided) Infant School GU4 8NP
Chinthurst School KT20 5QZ
Christ Church CofE Aided Infant School, Virginia Water GU25 4PX
Christ's College, Guildford GU1 1JY
City of London Freemen's School KT21 1ET
Clandon CofE Aided Infant School GU4 7ST
Claremont Fan Court School KT10 9LY
Clarendon Primary School TW15 2HZ
Claygate Primary School KT10 0NB
Cleves School KT13 9TS
Clifton Hill School CR3 5PN
Cobham Free School KT11 1JJ
Collingwood College GU15 4AE
Connaught Junior School GU19 5JY
Copthorne Preparatory School RH10 3HR
Cordwalles Junior School GU15 4DR
Cornfield School RH1 5HS
Coworth-Flexlands School GU24 8TE
Cranleigh Church of England Primary School GU6 7AN
Cranleigh School GU6 8QQ
Cranmere Primary School KT10 8DJ
Cranmore Preparatory School KT24 6AT
Crawley Ridge Infant School GU15 2AJ
Crawley Ridge Junior School GU15 2AJ
Cross Farm Infant School GU16 6LZ
Cuddington Community Primary School KT4 7DD
Cuddington Croft Primary School SM2 7NA
Danes Hill Preparatory School KT22 0JG
Danetree Junior School KT19 9SE
Darley Dene Primary School KT15 2NP
de Stafford School CR3 5YX
Dorking Nursery School RH4 1BY
Dormansland Primary School RH7 6PE
Dovers Green School RH2 7RF
Downs Way School RH8 0NZ
Downsend Pre-Prep Ashtead KT21 2RE
Downsend Pre-Prep Epsom KT17 3AB
Downsend Pre-Prep Leatherhead KT22 8ST
Downsend School KT22 8TJ
Downsend School Pre-Prep Ashtead KT21 2RE
Duke of Kent School GU6 7NS
Dunottar School RH2 7EL
Earlswood Infant and Nursery School RH1 6DZ
Earlswood Junior School RH1 6JX
East Surrey College RH1 2JX
Eastwick Infant School KT23 3PP
Eastwick Junior School KT23 3PP
Edgeborough School GU10 3AH
Emberhurst School KT10 8EN
Englefield Green Infant School TW20 0NP
Englefield Green Infant School and Nurseries TW20 0NP
Epsom and Ewell High School KT19 9JW
Epsom College KT17 4JQ
Epsom Downs Primary School and Children's Centre KT18 5RJ
Epsom Primary and Nursery School KT19 8SD
Epsom Primary School KT19 8SD
Esher Church of England High School KT10 8AP
Esher Church School KT10 9DU
Esher CofE High School KT10 8AP
Esher College KT7 0JB
Essendene Lodge School CR3 5PB
Ewell Castle School KT17 2AW
Ewell Grove Infant and Nursery School KT17 1UZ
Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School GU6 7PX
Farncombe Church of England Infant and Nursery School GU7 3LT
Farnham Heath End School GU9 9BN
Felbridge Primary School RH19 2NT
Feltonfleet School KT11 1DR
Fetcham Village Infant School KT22 9JU
Focus School - Hindhead Campus GU26 6SJ
Folly Hill Infant School GU9 0DB
Fordway Centre TW15 3DU
Freemantles School GU22 0AN
Frensham Heights School GU10 4EA
Frimley CofE Junior School GU16 6ND
Fullbrook School KT15 3HW
Furzefield Primary School RH1 3PA
George Abbot School GU1 1XX
Glebelands School GU6 7AN
Glenesk School KT24 6NS
Glyn School KT17 1NB
Godalming College GU7 1RS
Godalming Junior School GU7 3HW
Godstone Village School RH9 8NH
Goldsworth Primary School GU21 6NL
Gordon's School GU24 9PT
Gosden House School GU5 0AH
Grafham Grange School GU5 0LH
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Infant School GU27 2DR
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Primary School GU27 2DR
Green Oak CofE Primary School and Nursery GU7 2LD
Greenacre School for Girls SM7 3RA
Greenfield School GU22 7TP
Grovelands Infant and Nursery School KT12 2EB
Grovelands Primary School KT12 2EB
Guildford Children's Centre GU1 1NR
Guildford College of Further and Higher Education GU1 1EZ
Guildford County School GU2 4LU
Guildford Grove Primary School GU2 8YD
Guildford High School GU1 1SJ
Hale School GU9 0LR
Hall Grove School GU19 5HZ
Halliford School TW17 9HX
Halstead Preparatory School GU21 4EE
Hammond Community Junior School GU18 5TS
Hammond School GU18 5TS
Hamsey Green Primary CR6 9AP
Haslemere Preparatory School GU27 2JP
Hawkedale Infants - A Foundation School TW16 6PG
Hazelwood School RH8 0QU
Heather Ridge Infant School GU15 1AY
Heathside School KT13 8UZ
Highfield South Farnham Primary School GU9 8QH
Hillcroft Primary School CR3 5PG
Hinchley Wood Primary School KT10 0AQ
Hinchley Wood School KT10 0AQ
Hoe Bridge School GU22 8JE
Hoe Valley School GU22 9AA
Holland Junior School RH8 9BQ
Holly Lodge Primary School GU12 5PX
Holmesdale Community Infant School RH2 0BY
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Addlestone KT15 1BP
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School GU24 9JQ
Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School GU1 3QF
Hope, Epsom KT19 8PB
Hope, Guildford GU2 6RS
Horley Infant School RH6 7JF
Horsell CofE Aided Junior School GU21 4TA
Horsell Village School GU21 4QQ
Howard of Effingham School KT24 5JR
Hurst Green Infant School RH8 0HJ
Hurst Park Primary School KT8 1QW
Hurtwood House School RH5 6NU
Hythe Primary School TW18 3HD
International School of London(Surrey) Limited GU22 8HY
Jigsaw CABAS School GU6 8TB
Jubilee High School KT15 1TE
Kenyngton Manor Primary School TW16 7QL
King Edward's School Witley GU8 5SG
Kingfield Primary School GU22 9EQ
Kings College Guildford GU2 8DU
Kings International College GU15 2PQ
Kingswood House School KT19 8LG
Kingswood Primary School KT20 7EA
Kisimul School KT6 5HN
Knaphill School GU21 2QH
Knowl Hill School GU24 0JN
Lakeside Primary School GU16 8LL
Laleham CofE VA Primary School TW18 1SB
Lanesborough School GU1 2EL
Langshott Primary School RH6 9AU
Leatherhead Trinity School and Children's Centre KT22 7BP
Lightwater Village School GU18 5RD
Lime Tree Primary School RH2 8ED
Limpsfield CofE Infant School RH8 0EA
Limpsfield Grange School RH8 0RZ
Linden Bridge School KT4 7JW
Lingfield Notre Dame RH7 6PH
Lingfield Primary School RH7 6HA
Littleton CofE Infant School TW17 0QE
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School KT6 5JB
Long Ditton St Mary's CofE (Aided) Junior School KT7 0AD
Longacre School GU5 0NQ
Lorraine School GU15 4EX
Loseley Fields Primary School GU7 3TB
Lyndhurst School GU15 3NE
Lyne and Longcross CofE Aided Primary School KT16 0AJ
Lyne and Longcross CofE Infant School KT16 0AJ
Manby Lodge Infant School KT13 9DA
Manor House School KT23 4EN
Manor Mead School TW17 8EL
Manorcroft Primary School TW20 9LX
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School RH6 8AL
Marden Lodge Primary School CR3 6QH
Maybury Primary School GU21 5DW
Meadow Primary School KT17 2LW
Meadowcroft Community Infant School KT16 9PT
Meath Green Infant School RH6 8JG
Meath Green Junior School RH6 8HW
Meath School KT16 0LF
Merrow CofE Controlled Infant School GU4 7EA
Merstham Primary School RH1 3AZ
Micklefield School RH2 9DU
Milbourne Lodge Senior School KT10 9EG
Milford School GU8 5JA
Moon Hall College Burys Court RH2 8RE
Moon Hall School for Dyslexic Children RH5 6LQ
Moor House School College RH8 9AQ
More House School GU10 3AP
Moss Lane School GU7 1EF
My Choice School Osprey House RH16 1XQ
Mytchett Primary School GU16 6JB
New Haw Community Junior School KT15 3RL
New Monument School GU22 8HA
Newdigate CofE Endowed Aided Infant School RH5 5DJ
North Downs Primary School RH3 7LA
North East Surrey College of Technology KT17 3DS
North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School KT12 4QY
North West Secondary Short Stay School GU21 6NT
Northmead Junior School GU2 9ZA
Notre Dame Preparatory School KT11 1HA
Notre Dame Senior School KT11 1HA
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School RH1 4JJ
Oakfield Junior School KT22 9ND
Oakhyrst Grange School CR3 6AF
Oakwood School RH6 9AE
Oatlands School KT13 9PZ
Ongar Place Primary School KT15 1NY
Onslow Infant School GU2 7DD
Orpheus Centre RH9 8ND
Ottershaw CofE Infant School KT16 0JT
Ottershaw CofE Junior School KT16 0JY
Our Lady of the Rosary RC Primary School TW18 2EF
Oxted School RH8 0AB
Papillon House KT20 7PA
Park Mead Primary GU6 7HB
Parkside School KT11 3PX
Peaslake School GU5 9ST
Pewley Down Infant School GU1 3PT
Philip Southcote School KT15 2QH
Pine Ridge Infant and Nursery School GU15 4AW
Pirbright Village Primary School GU24 0JN
Polesden Lacey Infant School KT23 4PT
Pond Meadow School GU1 1DR
Portesbery School GU15 3SZ
Potters Gate CofE Primary School GU9 7BB
Powell Corderoy Primary School RH4 3DF
Prior Heath Infant School GU15 1DA
Prior's Field School GU7 2RH
Priory School SM7 2AJ
Puttenham CofE Infant School GU3 1AS
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School KT16 9EW
Pyrford Church of England Aided Primary School GU22 8SP
Queen Eleanor's Church of England School GU2 7SD
Queen Elizabeth's Foundation Brain Injury Centre SM7 3EE
Ravenscote Community Junior School GU16 9RE
Ravenscote Junior School GU16 9RE
Redehall Preparatory School RH6 9QA
Reeds School KT11 2ES
Reigate College RH2 0SD
Reigate Grammar School RH2 0QS
Reigate Parish CofE (Aided) Infant School RH2 7DB
Reigate Priory Community Junior School RH2 7RL
Reigate School RH2 7NT
Reigate Valley College RH2 8PP
Ripley CofE Primary School GU23 6ED
Ripley Court School GU23 6NE
Riverbridge Primary School TW18 1AJ
Riverview CofE Primary and Nursery School VA KT19 0JP
Rodborough Technology College GU8 5BZ
Rosebery School KT18 7NQ
Rowan Preparatory School KT10 0LX
Royal Alexandra and Albert School RH2 0TD
Royal Grammar School GU1 3BB
Royal Holloway and Bedford New College TW20 0EX
Rydens Enterprise School and Sixth Form College KT12 5PY
Rydes Hill Preparatory School GU2 8BP
Salesian School, Chertsey KT16 9LU
Salfords Primary School RH1 5BQ
Sandcross Primary School RH2 8HH
Sandfield Primary School GU1 4DT
Sandringham School GU16 9YF
Saxon Primary School TW17 0JB
Sayes Court School KT15 1NB
Scott Broadwood CofE Infant School RH5 5JX
Send CofE First School GU23 7BS
Shalford Infant School GU4 8BY
Shawfield Primary School GU12 6SX
Shawley Community Primary School KT18 5PD
Shere CofE Aided Infant School GU5 9HB
Shottermill Infant School GU27 1JZ
Shottermill Junior School GU27 1JF
Shrewsbury Lodge School KT10 9EA
Sir William Perkins's School KT16 9BN
South Camberley Primary Nursery School GU15 2QB
South Farnham School GU9 8DY
Southfield Park Primary School KT19 8TF
Spelthorne School TW15 1LP
Springfield Primary School TW16 6LY
St Alban's Catholic Primary School KT8 2PG
St Andrew's Catholic School KT22 7JP
St Andrew's CofE Controlled Infant School GU9 7PW
St Andrew's CofE Primary School KT11 2AX
St Andrew's Woking School Trust GU21 4QW
St Anne's Catholic Primary School SM7 2PH
St Anne's Catholic Primary School KT16 8ET
St Ann's Heath Junior School GU25 4DS
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School GU16 8PY
St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School GU27 1BP
St Bede's CofE Aided Junior School GU23 7HP
St Bede's School RH1 2LQ
St Catherine's Primary School RH1 4PP
St Catherine's School GU5 0DF
St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School, Weybridge KT13 8JD
St Christopher's School KT18 5HE
St Clement's Catholic Primary School KT17 1TX
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Primary School, Cranleigh GU6 7AQ
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School, Englefield Green TW20 0RY
St Dominic's School GU8 4DX
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking GU22 7AX
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School GU7 1PF
St Edmund's School GU26 6BH
St Francis Catholic Primary School CR3 5ED
St George's College Weybridge KT15 2QS
St George's Junior School Weybridge KT13 8NL
St Giles' CofE (Aided) Infant School KT21 1EA
St Hilary's School GU7 1RZ
St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary School GU21 8TU
St Ignatius RC Primary School TW16 6QG
St Ives School GU27 2ES
St James CofE Aided Primary School GU8 6DH
St James CofE Primary School KT13 8PL
St James Senior Boys' School TW15 3DZ
St John the Baptist Catholic Comprehensive School, Woking GU22 9AL
St John's Beaumont School SL4 2JN
St John's Church of England Primary School RH4 2LR
St John's CofE Aided Infant School GU10 2JE
St John's CofE Aided Primary School CR3 6RN
St John's Primary School RH1 6QG
St John's Primary School GU21 2AS
St John's School, Leatherhead KT22 8SP
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School RH4 3JA
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School KT18 7RT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Redhill RH1 1DU
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School GU2 8YH
St Joseph's Specialist School and College GU6 7DH
St Jude's Church of England Junior School (VA) TW20 0RU
St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey KT8 9DR
St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School GU24 8AB
St Lawrence Primary School KT24 5JP
St Martin's CofE Aided Infant School, Epsom KT18 7AA
St Martin's CofE (Aided) Junior School KT18 7AD
St Martin's CofE Controlled Primary School, Dorking RH4 1HW
St Mary's Church of England Primary School GU8 4UF
St Mary's CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham GU10 3DS
St Mary's CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet KT14 7NJ
St Mary's CofE Junior School RH8 0NP
St Mary's CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant School GU8 6AE
St Matthew's CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham KT11 3NA
St Matthew's CofE Primary School RH1 1JF
St Michael Catholic Primary School TW15 2DG
St Michael's CofE Aided Infant School RH5 6EW
St Nicholas CofE Primary School TW17 9AD
St Nicholas School RH1 3PU
St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School GU2 4YD
St Paul's Catholic College TW16 6JE
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton KT7 0LP
St Paul's CofE (Aided) Primary School RH4 2HS
St Paul's CofE Infant School and Surestart Children's Centre, Tongham GU10 1EF
St Paul's CofE Primary School KT15 1TD
St Peter and St Paul CofE Infant School CR3 5BN
St Peter's Catholic Primary School KT22 7JN
St Peter's Catholic School GU1 2TN
St Peter's Centre KT16 0PZ
St Peter's CofE Infant School RH8 9NN
St Peter's CofE Primary School GU9 8TF
St Piers School (Young Epilepsy) RH7 6PW
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School, Farnham GU9 8BQ
St Stephen's CofE Primary School RH9 8HR
St Teresa's Preparatory School RH5 6ST
St Teresa's School RH5 6ST
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School GU1 2SX
Staines Preparatory School TW18 2BT
Stamford Green Primary School KT19 8LU
Stanwell Fields CofE Primary School TW19 7DB
Starhurst School RH5 4DB
Stepgates Community School KT16 8HT
Stepping Stones School Hindhead GU26 6SU
Stepping Stones School GU26 6SU
Stoughton Infant School GU2 9ZT
Strode's College TW20 9DR
Sunbury Manor School TW16 6LF
Sunnydown School CR3 5ED
Surrey Hills Church of England Primary School RH4 3QF
SW Surrey Short Stay School GU1 3SQ
Sythwood Primary School GU21 3AX
T A S I S TW20 8TE
Tadworth Primary School KT20 5RR
Tatsfield Primary School TN16 2AH
Thames Ditton Infant School KT7 0NW
Thames Ditton Junior School KT7 0BS
Thamesmead School TW17 9EE
The Abbey School GU9 8DY
The Ashcombe School RH4 1LY
The Beacon School SM7 1AG
The Bishop David Brown School GU21 5RF
The Bishop Wand Church of England School TW16 6LT
The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School GU8 5PB
The Children's Trust School KT20 5RU
The Cornerstone School KT19 8JD
The Danesfield Manor School KT12 3JB
The Dawnay School KT23 4JJ
The Echelford Primary School TW15 1EX
The Grange Community Infant School KT15 3RL
The Greville Primary School KT21 1SH
The Grove Primary School GU16 8PG
The Hawthorns School RH1 4QJ
The Hermitage School GU21 8UU
The Hope Service GU2 6RS
The Horsell Village School GU21 4QQ
The Jigsaw School GU6 8TB
The Knaphill Lower School GU21 2SX
The Magna Carta School TW18 3HJ
The Marist Catholic Primary School KT14 6HS
The Matthew Arnold School TW18 1PF
The Mead Infant School KT19 0QG
The Oaktree School GU21 8WT
The Orchard Infant School KT8 9HT
The Park School GU22 7AT
The Priory CofE Voluntary Aided School RH4 3DG
The Raleigh School KT24 6LX
The Ridgeway Community School GU9 8HB
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School KT22 0LE
The Royal School GU27 1HQ
The Surrey Teaching Centre KT20 5RU
The Vale Primary School KT18 6HP
The Warwick School RH1 4AD
The Weald CofE Primary School RH5 4QW
The Weald CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School RH5 4QW
The Willows GU2 8WZ
The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College GU21 8TL
Therfield School KT22 7NZ
Thomas Knyvett College TW15 3DU
Thorpe CofE Aided Primary School TW20 8QD
Thorpe Lea Primary School TW20 8DY
Tillingbourne Junior School GU4 8NB
Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College GU16 8PY
Tormead School GU1 2JD
Town Farm Primary School TW19 7HU
Town Farm Primary School and Nursery TW19 7HU
Trinity Oaks Church of England Primary School RH6 9NS
Trumps Green Infant School GU25 4HD
University College for the Creative Arts GU9 7DS
University for the Creative Arts GU9 7DS
University of Surrey GU2 7XH
Unsted Park School GU7 1UW
Valley End CofE Infant School GU24 8TB
Wallace Fields Infant School KT17 3AS
Wallace Fields Junior School KT17 3BH
Walsh CofE Junior School GU12 6LT
Walsh Memorial CofE Controlled Infant School GU12 6LT
Walton Leigh School KT12 5AB
Walton Oak Primary School KT12 3LN
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School KT20 7RR
Warlingham Park School CR6 9PB
Warlingham School CR6 9YB
Warlingham Village Primary School CR6 9EJ
Warren Mead Infant School SM7 1LS
Warren Mead Junior School SM7 1EJ
Waverley Abbey Junior School GU10 2AE
West Ashtead Primary School KT21 2PX
West Byfleet Infant School KT14 6EF
West Byfleet Junior School KT14 6EF
West Ewell Infant School KT19 0UY
West Hill School KT22 7PW
Westfield Primary School GU22 9PR
Weston Green Preparatory School KT7 0JN
Westward School KT12 1LE
Wey House School GU5 0BJ
Wey Valley College GU2 8WZ
Weybourne Infant School GU9 9DA
Weydon School GU9 8UG
Weyfield Academy GU1 1QJ
Wharf Nursery School GU7 1JG
White Lodge Children's Centre KT16 0AU
Whyteleafe Primary School CR3 0AA
William Cobbett Junior School GU9 9ER
William Cobbett Primary School GU9 9ER
Windlesham Village Infant School GU20 6PD
Wishmore Cross Academy GU24 8NE
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School GU8 5PN
Woking College GU22 9DL
Woking High School GU21 4TJ
Woldingham School CR3 7YA
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary School GU5 0RT
Wood Street Infant School GU3 3DA
Woodcote House School GU20 6PF
Woodfield School RH1 3PR
Woodland Grange GU6 8HP
Woodlands School KT22 8RY
Woodlea Primary School CR3 7EP
Woodmansterne Primary School SM7 3HU
Woolmer Hill School GU27 1QB
Worplesdon Primary School GU3 3NL
Wray Common Primary School RH2 0LR
Wyke Primary School GU3 2HS
Yattendon School RH6 7BZ
Yehudi Menuhin School KT11 3QQ
Young Epilepsy (The National Centre for Young People with Epilepsy) RH7 6PW